Régionale
FEURS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:16 | 1166 | |
2 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:03 | 1116 | |
3 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:72 | 1046 | |
4 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:11:76 | 1045 | |
5 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:11:94 | 1040 | |
6 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:14:17 | 984 | |
7 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:27 | 981 | |
8 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:83 | 967 | |
9 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:15:97 | 939 | |
10 | PALAMARA Romain | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:30 | 931 | |
11 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:17:25 | 908 | |
12 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:43 | 904 | |
13 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:18:44 | 880 | |
14 | MESROUA Smail | 1987 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:19:62 | 852 | |
15 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:35 | 835 | |
16 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:53 | 831 | |
17 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:21:39 | 812 | |
18 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:22:68 | 783 | |
19 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:23:23 | 771 | |
20 | DURAND Florent | 1992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:23:79 | 758 | |
21 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:80 | 758 | |
22 | LIENHART Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:26:65 | 697 | |
23 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:26:82 | 693 | |
24 | FEKIH Mohamed | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:12 | 1195 | |
2 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1070 | |
3 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:86 | 1068 | |
4 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:83 | 1043 | |
5 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:11:97 | 1039 | |
6 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:08 | 1037 | |
7 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:13:03 | 1012 | |
8 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:62 | 997 | |
9 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:39 | 978 | |
10 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:15:29 | 956 | |
11 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:15:81 | 943 | |
12 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:18:73 | 873 | |
13 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:84 | 871 | |
14 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:19:61 | 853 | |
15 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:44 | 811 | |
16 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:22:14 | 795 | |
17 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:22:78 | 781 | |
18 | DURAND Florent | 1992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:23:26 | 770 | |
19 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:69 | 696 | |
20 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:27:29 | 684 | |
21 | MESROUA Smail | 1987 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. |