Championnat régional d'été - LYONNAIS

Régionale

FEURS

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Talal 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:16 1166
2 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:03 1116
3 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:72 1046
4 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:11:76 1045
5 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:11:94 1040
6 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:14:17 984
7 ARNOUX Jules 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:27 981
8 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:14:83 967
9 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:15:97 939
10 PALAMARA Romain 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:30 931
11 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:17:25 908
12 REI Ludovic 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:17:43 904
13 GUILLAUMOND Jérôme 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:18:44 880
14 MESROUA Smail 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:19:62 852
15 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:20:35 835
16 LEGAT Matthis 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:20:53 831
17 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:21:39 812
18 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:68 783
19 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:23:23 771
20 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:23:79 758
21 LUQUE Fabien 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:23:80 758
22 LIENHART Jean-Baptiste 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:26:65 697
23 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:26:82 693
24 FEKIH Mohamed 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Talal 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:12 1195
2 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:10:80 1070
3 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:86 1068
4 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:11:83 1043
5 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:11:97 1039
6 REI Ludovic 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:12:08 1037
7 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:13:03 1012
8 ARNOUX Jules 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:62 997
9 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:14:39 978
10 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:15:29 956
11 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:15:81 943
12 GUILLAUMOND Jérôme 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:18:73 873
13 LEGAT Matthis 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:18:84 871
14 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:19:61 853
15 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:21:44 811
16 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:22:14 795
17 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:22:78 781
18 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:23:26 770
19 LUQUE Fabien 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:26:69 696
20 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:27:29 684
21 MESROUA Smail 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.