Championnat régional d'été - LYONNAIS

Régionale

FEURS

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Talal 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:28 1213
2 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:37 1152
3 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:59 1140
4 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:90 1123
5 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:15 1109
6 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:17 1108
7 MERLO Benoît 1989 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:54 1088
8 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:32:71 1079
9 MESROUA Smail 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:98 1064
10 BAKLI Jordan 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:30 1048
11 ARNOUX Jules 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:42 1041
12 REI Ludovic 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:33:66 1029
13 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:34:07 1007
14 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:51 985
15 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:16 952
16 VEUILLET Etienne 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:26 947
17 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:32 944
18 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:39 891
19 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:65 878
20 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:12 856
21 BOCQUELET David 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:37:12 856
22 LEGAT Matthis 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:18 853
23 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:40 842
24 LUQUE Fabien 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:37:75 826
25 LIENHART Jean-Baptiste 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:85 775
26 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:39:78 734
27 FEKIH Mohamed 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
28 PALAMARA Romain 1993 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Talal 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:81 1240
2 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:02 1171
3 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:29 1156
4 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:55 1142
5 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:71 1133
6 REI Ludovic 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:73 1132
7 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:31:91 1122
8 MERLO Benoît 1989 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:01 1117
9 BAKLI Jordan 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:43 1094
10 MESROUA Smail 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:78 1075
11 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:00 1063
12 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:33:79 1022
13 BOCQUELET David 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:96 1013
14 ARNOUX Jules 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:21 1000
15 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:75 972
16 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:89 965
17 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:00 960
18 VEUILLET Etienne 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:33 943
19 LEGAT Matthis 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:08 906
20 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:20 900
21 LUQUE Fabien 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:36:41 890
22 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:70 876
23 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:39 843
24 LIENHART Jean-Baptiste 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:30 800