Régionale
FEURS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:16 | 1187 | |
2 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:46 | 1080 | |
3 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:03:95 | 1055 | |
4 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:96 | 1038 | |
5 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:05:50 | 1029 | |
6 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:05:74 | 1026 | |
7 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:06:95 | 1006 | |
8 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:07:47 | 998 | |
9 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:07:54 | 997 | |
10 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:07:58 | 996 | |
11 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:06 | 988 | |
12 | WISS Louis-Boris | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:21 | 986 | |
13 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:31 | 984 | |
14 | TELLI Okba | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:40 | 983 | |
15 | PERRACHON Lucas | 1994 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:08:63 | 979 | |
16 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:09:77 | 961 | |
17 | DE FILIPPO Marco | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:12 | 956 | |
18 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:78 | 945 | |
19 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:11:32 | 937 | |
20 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:34 | 937 | |
21 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:11:76 | 930 | |
22 | SERMET Kevin | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:12:49 | 919 | |
23 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:12:61 | 917 | |
24 | FERRARI Brice | 1990 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:12:87 | 913 | |
25 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:13:57 | 902 | |
26 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:14:29 | 891 | |
27 | DE WITTE Florian | 1990 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:44 | 889 | |
28 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:57 | 887 | |
29 | SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:57 | 887 | |
30 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:61 | 887 | |
31 | CURTET Fabien | 1993 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 2:15:04 | 880 | |
32 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:15:19 | 878 | |
33 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:33 | 861 | |
34 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 2:17:13 | 849 | |
35 | THOUY Adrien | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:17:54 | 843 | |
36 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:17:61 | 842 | |
37 | KERBICH Rayann | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:18:88 | 823 | |
38 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:20:04 | 806 | |
39 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:20:06 | 806 | |
40 | VAUTIER Frédéric | 1990 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:20:93 | 794 | |
41 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:22:28 | 774 | |
42 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:22:61 | 770 | |
43 | CHAUSSE Nassim | 1994 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:24:93 | 738 | |
44 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:26:20 | 720 | |
45 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:27:15 | 707 | |
46 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 2:28:14 | 694 | |
47 | VALBUENA Thomas | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:29:17 | 680 | |
48 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:27 | 679 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:54:32 | 1219 | |
2 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:55:38 | 1201 | |
3 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:76 | 1125 | |
4 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:51 | 1095 | |
5 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:02:04 | 1087 | |
6 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:03:02 | 1070 | |
7 | TELLI Okba | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:60 | 1061 | |
8 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:03:65 | 1060 | |
9 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:06:81 | 1008 | |
10 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:06:97 | 1006 | |
11 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:07:71 | 994 | |
12 | PERRACHON Lucas | 1994 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:07:98 | 989 | |
13 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:39 | 983 | |
14 | WISS Louis-Boris | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:47 | 982 | |
15 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:08:56 | 980 | |
16 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:09:77 | 961 | |
17 | CURTET Fabien | 1993 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 2:14:35 | 890 | |
18 | SERMET Kevin | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:14:77 | 884 | |
19 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:15:74 | 870 | |
20 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:94 | 852 | |
21 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:18:55 | 828 | |
22 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:96 | 793 | |
23 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:90 | 752 | |
24 | DE WITTE Florian | 1990 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:97 | 737 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE FILIPPO Marco | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:57 | 1012 | |
2 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:12:59 | 917 | |
3 | SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:49 | 904 | |
4 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:18:36 | 831 | |
5 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:19:50 | 814 | |
6 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:20:04 | 806 | |
7 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:20:25 | 803 | |
8 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:22:02 | 778 |