Championnat régional d'été - LYONNAIS

Régionale

FEURS

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:39 1219 National
2 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:16 1131 Interregional
3 COUDERT Chloé 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:99 1092 Interregional
4 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:33 1076 Interregional
5 JOURDAN Andréa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:08 1041 Regional
6 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:78 1008 Regional
7 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:96 1000 Regional
8 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:10 994 Departemental 50
9 CALABRESE Mélanie 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:43 979 Regional
10 AUSTIN Pauline 1993 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:84 961 Departemental 50
11 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:91 958 Regional
12 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:39:94 956 Departemental 50
13 CHAVAND Candice 1994 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 0:39:94 956 Regional
14 HUGUES Chloé 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:21 944 Departemental 50
15 ROUSSEAU Blandine 1994 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:45 934 Departemental 50
16 TANGUY Ariane 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:40:67 924 Departemental 50
17 MARTINASSO Joanna 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:79 919 Departemental 50
18 WOTASEK Floriane 1995 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:84 917 Departemental 50
19 BARLIER Aline 1992 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:41:06 907 Departemental 50
20 CHARBONNEL Delphine 1994 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:41:06 907 Departemental 50
21 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:15 903 Departemental 50
22 FRICK Marine 1994 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:41:23 900 Departemental 50
23 GEOFFRAY Flore 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:41:89 872 Departemental 50
24 PERROUD Laurane 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:42:50 846 Departemental 50
25 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:42:87 831 Departemental 50
26 FARINA Audrey 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:69 797
27 VALERO Delphine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:44:36 770
28 DERUDET Lucie 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:44:64 759

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:94 1241 National
2 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:89 1144 National
3 COUDERT Chloé 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:84 1099 Interregional
4 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:09 1087 Interregional
5 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:37 1074 Regional
6 JOURDAN Andréa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:55 1065 Regional
7 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:60 1063 Regional
8 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:78 1055 Interregional
9 CALABRESE Mélanie 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:17 1036 Regional
10 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:44 979 Regional
11 ROUSSEAU Blandine 1994 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:39:56 973 Regional
12 HUGUES Chloé 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:58 972 Regional
13 CHAVAND Candice 1994 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 0:39:72 966 Regional
14 AUSTIN Pauline 1993 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:89 958 Departemental 50
15 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:04 952 Departemental 50
16 WOTASEK Floriane 1995 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:06 951 Regional
17 TANGUY Ariane 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:40:21 944 Departemental 50
18 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:31 940 Departemental 50
19 CHARBONNEL Delphine 1994 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:41:08 906 Departemental 50