Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1099 | |
2 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1067 | |
3 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1065 | |
4 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1029 | |
5 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1016 | |
6 | PELLIN Yanis | 2005 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1003 | |
7 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:99 | 996 | |
8 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:06 | 992 | |
9 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:07 | 992 | |
10 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 982 | |
11 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 959 | |
12 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 955 | |
13 | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 951 | |
14 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 946 | |
15 | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:92 | 945 | |
16 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:93 | 945 | |
17 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:98 | 942 | |
18 | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:99 | 941 | |
19 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:25 | 928 | |
20 | LEGAT Gaspard | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:31:26 | 927 | |
21 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:29 | 925 | |
22 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:46 | 916 | |
23 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:78 | 899 | |
24 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 899 | |
25 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:32:00 | 888 | |
26 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 885 | |
27 | FERNANDEZ Adrien | 2005 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:08 | 884 | |
28 | LOSSERAND Theo | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:32:16 | 880 | |
29 | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:45 | 865 | |
30 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:01 | 836 | |
31 | ROSA Melvynn | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:03 | 835 | |
32 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:23 | 775 | |
33 | LAY Theotime | 2005 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 0:34:74 | 751 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1108 | |
2 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1075 | |
3 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1063 | |
4 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1018 | |
5 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1002 | |
6 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:98 | 997 | |
7 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:07 | 992 | |
8 | PELLIN Yanis | 2005 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 961 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1002 | |
2 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:30:30 | 979 | |
3 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 973 | |
4 | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 951 | |
5 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 943 | |
6 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:22 | 929 | |
7 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:23 | 929 | |
8 | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:49 | 915 |