Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:14:58 | 1082 | |
2 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 4:28:56 | 971 | |
3 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:29:62 | 962 | |
4 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:30:81 | 953 | |
5 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:30:94 | 952 | |
6 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:31:90 | 945 | |
7 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 4:33:61 | 932 | |
8 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:34:42 | 926 | |
9 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:35:55 | 917 | |
10 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:36:49 | 910 | |
11 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:37:35 | 904 | |
12 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 4:38:29 | 897 | |
13 | BARRUEL Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:40:36 | 882 | |
14 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 4:41:65 | 872 | |
15 | JAIMET Antoine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:41:66 | 872 | |
16 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 4:42:35 | 867 | |
17 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:42:96 | 863 | |
18 | MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre | 2003 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 4:43:91 | 856 | |
19 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:44:86 | 849 | |
20 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 4:45:35 | 845 | |
21 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:45:99 | 841 | |
22 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:46:26 | 839 | |
23 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:53 | 837 | |
24 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:46:88 | 834 | |
25 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:47:19 | 832 | |
26 | HAAB Quentin | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 4:49:31 | 817 | |
27 | RIVET Victor | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:49:66 | 815 | |
28 | JAQUIER Elian | 2004 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 4:52:11 | 797 | |
29 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 4:52:36 | 796 | |
30 | FRANCOIS Titouan | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:56:61 | 766 | |
31 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 4:57:18 | 762 | |
32 | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 4:57:49 | 760 | |
33 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:58:93 | 750 | |
34 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:03:14 | 722 | |
35 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:06:20 | 702 | |
36 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | - | Disq. |