Finale Régionale du Natathlon - LYONNAIS

Régionale

OYONNAX

Le Dimanche 07 Juin 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ISNARD Tiphaine 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:33:65 970
2 CLOUET Eva 1997 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:87 959
3 MERIEUX Amandine 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:66 917
4 FAURIE Julie 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:35:01 899
5 GUILLEMIN Clara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:35:24 887
6 WERTS Noemie 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:32 883
7 JUNET Marine 1996 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 0:35:52 873
8 JANVION Tifany 1996 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:35:59 870
9 FLOTTE Sandra 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:35:59 870
10 TOCCO Claire 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:73 862
11 IMBERLIN Emma 1996 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:79 859
12 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:35 832
13 DAIKHI Shorianne 1996 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:36:35 832
14 GUICHON Lara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:36:38 830
15 TRICHARD Camille 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:09 795
16 FLOTTE Maeva 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:37:41 780
17 BUSSARD Morgane 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:37:50 776
18 BUISSON Clémentine 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:37:51 775
19 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:70 766
20 TEKIN Sibel 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:85 759
21 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:37:91 756
22 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:92 756
23 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:96 754
24 MALLARD Fleur 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:37:97 753
25 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 0:38:03 751
26 DAMIANS Audrey 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:38:30 738
27 LAGOUTE Gwendoline 1996 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:38:41 733
28 PICARD Melanie 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:42 732
29 LAMARE Amandine 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:60 724
30 DIRE Nelly 1996 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 0:38:63 723
31 LEFEVRE Lea 1996 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:38:75 717
32 VERNAY Mathilde 1996 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:39:16 699
33 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:40:01 661
34 RIBOULET Candice 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:40:02 660
35 GIRARD Clarisse 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:40:50 639
36 ALARCON Marine 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:97 619
37 EVANS Charlotte 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:41:31 605
38 POLLARD Charley 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:41:38 602
39 CHAMBION DIAZ Marie 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:43 599
40 BRASSART Ophelie 1996 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:41:53 595
41 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
42 SCHIPPER Kate 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA - Disq.