Circuit Fédéral (3) - zone 6

Interrégionale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 27 Avril 2002 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRILLOUET Sébastien 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:18 699
2 DOUALLA-KAMGUEP Frédéric 1987 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:27:73 664
3 LANOY Antoine 1980 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:27:82 658
4 MENDEZ Clément 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:27:95 650
5 BRIONNE Loïck 1984 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:28:04 645
6 MARION Fabrice 1974 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:12 640
7 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:15 639
8 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:19 636
9 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:20 636
10 FONSES Cédric 1983 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:28:45 622
11 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:28:49 620
12 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:49 620
13 MAUGAIN Bertrand 1981 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:28:59 615
14 COLLARD Maxime 1984 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:28:64 612
15 BRECHU Adrien 1985 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:28:73 607
16 ARON Nicolas 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:78 605
17 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:78 605
18 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:28:82 603
19 PENET Benoît 1983 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:97 595
20 MOURA Marc 1986 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:29:02 593
21 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:04 592
22 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA 0:29:13 587
23 BERTONI Renaud 1984 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:29:18 585
24 VIGAN Vincent 1981 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:29:24 582
25 DE GOLMARD Alexandre 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:32 578
26 GOUR Benjamin 1985 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:29:34 577
27 BOUFFIER Loïc 1982 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:36 576
28 LACHASSEIGNE Kévin 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:36 576
29 MELIES Frédéric 1984 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:29:37 576
30 RUZZIN Matthieu 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:29:43 573
31 DEBENAY Anthony 1985 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:29:44 573
32 GELY Vincent 1984 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:29:46 572
33 ESCALIER Nicolas 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:62 564
34 PERBET Romain 1986 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:30:05 546
35 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:30:34 534
36 DERNIS Vincent 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:34 534
37 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:30:46 529
38 HERSON Yohan 1985 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:30:61 523
39 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:76 517
40 DEVAUD Julien 1984 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:80 515
41 MERCINIER Romain 1987 CN LIMOUX FRA 0:30:81 515
42 JUANOLA Mathieu 1986 EN PERPIGNAN FRA 0:30:88 512
43 DELLA NORA Mathieu 1985 CN LIMOUX FRA 0:30:98 509
44 VITETTA Florian 1987 CN CANNES FRA 0:31:17 501
45 ZEINO Wael 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:31:32 496
46 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:41 493
47 CHAUVENSY Amaury 1987 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:31:41 493
48 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:57 487
49 GAILLARD Jean-Loup 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:73 482
50 EUGENE Arnaud 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:89 476
51 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:32:03 471
52 BROZEK Adrien 1986 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:50 456
53 TEKFA Merwan 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:61 453
54 CURTET Baptiste 1985 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:72 449
55 VALLENET Grégoire 1987 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:32:90 444
56 LOPEZ Nicolas 1981 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:97 441
57 GROUSSET Jérôme 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:42 428
58 FREIRE Ludovic 1985 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:34:17 407
59 SEGOL Romain 1984 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:50 398

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRILLOUET Sébastien 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:02 711
2 MARION Fabrice 1974 CN CANNES FRA 0:27:27 693
3 DOUALLA-KAMGUEP Frédéric 1987 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:27:47 680
4 LANOY Antoine 1980 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:27:67 667
5 MENDEZ Clément 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:27:83 657
6 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:27:95 650
7 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:98 648
8 BRIONNE Loïck 1984 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:28:02 646
9 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:09 642
10 MOURA Marc 1986 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:28:16 638
11 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:25 633
12 MAUGAIN Bertrand 1981 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:28:26 632
13 BRECHU Adrien 1985 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:28:26 632
14 ARON Nicolas 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:29 631
15 FONSES Cédric 1983 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:28:65 611
16 LACHASSEIGNE Kévin 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:70 609
17 COLLARD Maxime 1984 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:28:76 606
18 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:79 604
19 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:28:96 596
20 DE GOLMARD Alexandre 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:01 593
21 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:29:14 587
22 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA 0:29:29 580
23 MERCINIER Romain 1987 CN LIMOUX FRA 0:30:17 541
24 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:30:97 509