Circuit Fédéral (3) - zone 6

Interrégionale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 27 Avril 2002 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOLIBOIS Ludovic 1982 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:25:39 719
2 ARON Nicolas 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:55 709
3 MENDEZ Clément 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:25:57 708
4 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:58 707
5 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:66 703
6 RELAVE Jimmy 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:71 699
7 ESCOFFIER Pascal 1974 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:75 697
8 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:25:79 695
9 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:25:82 693
10 SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:93 687
11 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:25:94 686
12 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:25:95 685
13 PERBET Romain 1986 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:25:98 684
14 LANCHA Remi 1971 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:02 681
15 PONCE Benjamin 1984 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:26:05 680
16 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:26:10 677
17 VIGAN Vincent 1981 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:26:17 673
18 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:26:21 671
19 MELIH Selim 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:24 669
20 DOMINGO Guillaume 1980 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:26:31 665
21 BESSON Rémi 1980 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:26:33 664
22 HERSON Yohan 1985 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:26:34 663
23 AUBERT Michaël 1986 GSEM NICE FRA 0:26:37 662
24 LANOY Antoine 1980 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:26:37 662
25 MOURA Marc 1986 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:26:38 661
26 JANIAUT Etienne 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:40 660
27 PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:41 660
28 GALAYS Alexandre 1984 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:26:48 656
29 PHILIPPONNEAU Simon 1984 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:26:48 656
30 SEMPERE Jérôme 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:48 656
31 BRECHU Adrien 1985 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:26:49 655
32 NEGROU Julien 1984 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:26:50 655
33 MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:54 653
34 DOUALLA-KAMGUEP Frédéric 1987 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:26:62 648
35 CASORLA Christophe 1985 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:26:62 648
36 BLAISE Pierre 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:66 646
37 TOMI Julien 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:73 642
38 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:26:73 642
39 BEHAR Simon 1984 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:26:80 639
40 PEILLEY Brice 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:26:82 638
41 DEVAUD Julien 1984 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:26:82 638
42 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:26:83 637
43 LECUE Korick 1976 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:83 637
44 DELLA NORA Mathieu 1985 CN LIMOUX FRA 0:26:87 635
45 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:88 635
46 VERILHAC Mickaël 1983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:92 633
47 LOPEZ Nicolas 1981 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:26:93 632
48 LECCIA Charles-henri 1985 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:26:93 632
49 ZEREZ Nicolas 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:26:95 631
50 PEREZ Vivian 1985 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:26:97 630
51 VEYSSILIER Florian 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:26:98 630
52 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:26:98 630
53 BROZEK Adrien 1986 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:26:99 629
54 TACCONI Dany 1986 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:27:01 628
55 SEGOL Romain 1984 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:02 628
56 GOUTTENOIRE Brice 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:03 627
57 CARPENTIER Maximilien 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:04 627
58 LAURENT Christophe 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:05 626
59 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:06 626
60 DESORME Thomas 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:27:08 625
61 RAYNARD Alexandre 1983 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:27:09 624
62 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:27:13 622
63 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:13 622
64 COLLARD Maxime 1984 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:27:15 621
65 HIVERT Thibault 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:15 621
66 RANC Joël 1981 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:27:16 621
67 DERNIS Vincent 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:17 620
68 LANG Anthony 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:27:19 619
69 ANSELME Yannick 1985 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:21 618
70 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:23 617
71 MABOUNGOU Mathias 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:27:25 616
72 JUANOLA Mathieu 1986 EN PERPIGNAN FRA 0:27:27 615
73 GROUSSET Jérôme 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:30 614
74 MIRO Victor 1985 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:27:31 613
75 VALLENET Grégoire 1987 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:27:32 613
76 KEITEL Sacha 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:34 612
77 BONHOURE Jérémy 1987 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:27:35 611
78 VOTTERO Cédrik 1985 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:27:36 611
79 CHAIZE Pierrick 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:27:38 610
80 BOURGES Romain 1985 CN GAP FRA 0:27:39 609
81 GRIVEL Julien 1981 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:27:41 608
82 CABOT Richard 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:43 607
83 REBUCINI Cédric 1985 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:27:51 604
84 ALLAIN Benjamin 1986 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:27:51 604
85 OTTO BRUC Benjamin 1987 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:27:52 603
86 AUDOUY Emilien 1985 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:27:52 603
87 GAILLARD Jean-Loup 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:53 603
88 LELARDOUX Matthieu 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:27:62 598
89 BEVILACQUA Florent 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:63 598
90 LHERMET Damien 1981 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:65 597
91 PENIGAUT Loïc 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:27:66 597
92 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA 0:27:68 596
93 BUFFARD Baptiste 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:71 594
94 HARNET Florian 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:73 593
95 BONIFACE Géraud 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:73 593
96 GELY Vincent 1984 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:27:74 593
97 BONNAND Jérôme 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:82 589
98 MAUGAIN Bertrand 1981 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:27:83 589
99 LIBERT Kévin 1985 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:27:85 588
100 COURREGE Marc 1985 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:27:87 587
101 ROGER Franck 1985 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:27:88 586
102 CIMMELLI Jean-Marc 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:89 586
103 CERDA Hugo 1986 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:27:93 584
104 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:98 582
105 DRUESNES Benoît 1987 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:09 577
106 EUGENE Arnaud 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:09 577
107 HOUDAYER Johann 1986 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:28:10 576
108 DEL SANTO Kevin 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:12 576
109 VIRENQUE Adrien 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:28:13 575
110 MONTILLET Romain 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:28:16 574
111 FREMEAU Julien 1986 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:28:17 573
112 RIZZO Grégory 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:19 572
113 NILO Fabien 1987 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:28:19 572
114 ROUSSEAU Cédric 1985 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:28:20 572
115 DROETTO Nicolas 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:24 570
116 CALAMUSO Jeoffrey 1987 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:28:25 570
117 MEIRINHO Guillaume 1988 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:25 570
118 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:28:27 569
119 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:28 568
120 VEUILLET Mathieu 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:28 568
121 GRASSO Willy 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:31 567
122 CARMELINO Benoit 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:32 567
123 COULIBEUF Camille 1987 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:28:33 566
124 TROUILLOT Eddy 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:28:37 565
125 D'HULSTER Benoit 1978 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:28:38 564
126 MERCINIER Romain 1987 CN LIMOUX FRA 0:28:40 563
127 FLECHE Arnaud 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:50 559
128 LABONNE Alexandre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:58 556
129 THERME Jerome 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:59 555
130 LE DALLOUR Thibaut 1988 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:28:59 555
131 SEKKAI Samir 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:65 553
132 FAGES Damien 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:70 551
133 LARRIEU Romain 1988 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:28:74 549
134 GRAS Guillaume 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:76 548
135 FREIRE Ludovic 1985 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:28:77 548
136 CHIAMBARETTO Paul 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:99 539
137 GHIGO Clément 1988 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:02 537
138 GRAND Julien 1987 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:05 536
139 LEROY Florient 1986 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:29:09 535
140 JUVENETON Fabien 1987 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:13 533
141 MIQUEL Bertrand 1988 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:23 529
142 QUILET Fabrice 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:29 527
143 TEKFA Merwan 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:34 525
144 GALY Benjamin 1987 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:29:39 523
145 GOSCINIAK Wladimir 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:41 522
146 BANCAREL Hugo 1987 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:29:44 521
147 DOMENICUCCI Anthony 1985 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:29:47 520
148 RIEU Benjamin 1988 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:62 514
149 VIODE Romain 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:62 514
150 FLORY Bastien 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:29:86 505
151 GAYRARD Fabien 1985 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:01 499
152 LACAZE Pierre 1987 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:30:29 489
153 SENTENAC Fabien 1988 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:31:66 442
154 LACROUX Thomas 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:32:12 428
155 BERNAULT Stéphane 1987 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:32:30 422

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOLIBOIS Ludovic 1982 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:25:09 738
2 ESCOFFIER Pascal 1974 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:34 722
3 ARON Nicolas 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:45 715
4 MENDEZ Clément 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:25:58 707
5 RELAVE Jimmy 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:60 706
6 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:25:68 701
7 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:70 700
8 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:25:72 699
9 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:82 693
10 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:25:91 688
11 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:05 680
12 PERBET Romain 1986 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:26:06 679
13 SEMPERE Jérôme 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:06 679
14 SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:08 678
15 VIGAN Vincent 1981 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:26:10 677
16 PONCE Benjamin 1984 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:26:15 674
17 MELIH Selim 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:37 662
18 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:26:41 660
19 DOUALLA-KAMGUEP Frédéric 1987 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:26:45 657
20 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:50 655
21 TOMI Julien 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:55 652
22 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:76 641
23 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:26:90 634
24 HIVERT Thibault 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:12 623