Circuit Fédéral (3) - zone 6

Interrégionale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 27 Avril 2002 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:02:35 729
2 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:64 721
3 BOULOUNAUD Céline 1987 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 1:03:20 705
4 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:03:25 704
5 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:03:32 702
6 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:03:51 697
7 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:03:62 694
8 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:90 687
9 COQUENET Noémie 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:03:97 685
10 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:06 682
11 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:10 681
12 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:13 681
13 MEURET Sonia 1986 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:15 680
14 LELANDAIS Marine 1987 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:16 680
15 ARCHINARD Julie 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:04:23 678
16 GARCIA Marion 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:04:30 676
17 TUVIGNON Solenne 1984 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:04:50 671
18 MARIANI Arianna 1987 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:04:53 671
19 THIVOLLE Amandine 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:04:61 669
20 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:69 667
21 BOUSQUET Priscilla 1985 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:04:85 663
22 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:05:00 659
23 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:05:18 655
24 BOUACHERA Sohrana 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:05:38 650
25 CHABLI Floriane 1980 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:44 649
26 ROMANO Magali 1984 GSEM NICE FRA 1:05:48 648
27 ENDERLIN Marine 1986 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:05:74 642
28 BERTRAND Charlotte 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:76 641
29 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:84 639
30 ROZIER Louise 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:05:86 639
31 MAUNIER Patricia 1984 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:91 638
32 MARIN LAMELLET Charlotte 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:06:06 634
33 NAVELLOU Maayan 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:06:06 634
34 JACOLET-DESEVELINGES Vanessa 1987 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:06:11 633
35 COHARD Sandrine 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:06:17 632
36 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:06:31 629
37 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:06:53 624
38 PERRIER Cindy 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:54 623
39 RODRIGUEZ Sophie 1985 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:06:68 620
40 KING Anne 1985 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:06:71 620
41 DUROCQ Camille 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:06:72 620
42 HALTZ Morgan 1988 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:06:72 620
43 LEMAIRE Maryline 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:91 615
44 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:06:98 614
45 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:07:09 611
46 MENNECIER Anaïs 1986 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:07:11 611
47 FOURCADE Flora 1987 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:07:17 610
48 GASCHET Laëtitia 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:07:18 610
49 TRUFFO Pauline 1985 CN ORANGE FRA 1:07:20 609
50 JOURDAIN Maïlys 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:07:21 609
51 MARTINEZ Emmanuelle 1988 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:07:22 609
52 GAUTHIER VIEL Adeline 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:07:29 607
53 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:29 607
54 BRONNER Delphine 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:07:32 607
55 FESQUET Nicole 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:07:37 606
56 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:07:40 605
57 STRZESZEWSKI Julie 1985 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:40 605
58 SAN NICOLAS Maureen 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:07:42 604
59 LEFRANT Marine 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:07:42 604
60 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:07:45 604
61 SCATENI Morgane 1987 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:07:72 598
62 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:07:78 597
63 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:84 596
64 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:84 596
65 DUFOURD Emilie 1983 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:07:91 594
66 CATTEAU Laurine 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:08:00 592
67 MATTACCHIONE Laétitia 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:08:05 591
68 JAUNIN Morgane 1986 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:08:11 590
69 PUIGSEGUR Ludivine 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:08:12 590
70 BLEHAUT Claire 1985 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:08:23 588
71 ALEXANDRE Sarah 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:08:26 587
72 HOMBOURGER Elodie 1988 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:08:28 587
73 MELIH Nadia 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:08:32 586
74 HABOUZIT Chloé 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 1:08:38 585
75 BOUCHET Laure 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:08:55 581
76 SAUNIER Stephanie 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:08:63 580
77 MARCHENA Nancy 1987 US LE PONTET FRA 1:08:69 578
78 GARZONIO Aurélie 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:08:75 577
79 PEDRON Elodie 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:82 576
80 SUISSA Julie 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:08:83 576
81 MONCHALIN Magali 1986 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:08:88 575
82 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:98 573
83 THIBAULT Camille 1983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:13 570
84 CAPIZZI Julie 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:09:26 567
85 SEDDA Stéphanie 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:09:30 566
86 RICHAUD Marlène 1985 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:09:31 566
87 CAHUZAC Sophie 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:09:41 564
88 BOLLONJEON Astrid 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:09:56 562
89 VENDASSI Margaux 1985 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:09:64 560
90 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:09:67 559
91 NEEL Maud 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:09:68 559
92 FELLA Delphine 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:09:86 556
93 RICHARD Sandra 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:09:90 555
94 LOISEL Laurène 1985 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:97 554
95 CECCATO Amélie 1988 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:10:12 551
96 VERGER Amandine 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:10:44 545
97 BOULLE Fanny 1986 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:10:45 545
98 VERSTRAETE Bérénice 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:10:45 545
99 LEYDET Julie 1987 CN GAP FRA 1:10:60 542
100 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:10:63 542
101 THIBON Pauline 1987 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:11:25 531
102 VIEU Elodie 1984 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:11:98 518
103 PASCAL Sandra 1983 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:12:09 516
104 EDWARDS Kristina 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:12:86 503
105 PIZETTE Magali 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:13:60 491
106 PAUL Laëtitia 1987 CN PAMIERS FRA 1:16:11 453
107 NICOLAS Nelly 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:01:54 753
2 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:48 725
3 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:03:02 710
4 BOULOUNAUD Céline 1987 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 1:03:16 706
5 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:03:35 701
6 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:03:57 695
7 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:71 692
8 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:72 691
9 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:03:75 690
10 TUVIGNON Solenne 1984 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:04:09 682
11 COQUENET Noémie 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:04:44 673
12 MEURET Sonia 1986 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:50 671
13 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:66 667
14 BOUSQUET Priscilla 1985 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:04:74 665
15 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:82 663
16 THIVOLLE Amandine 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:05:09 657
17 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:05:20 654
18 ROMANO Magali 1984 GSEM NICE FRA 1:05:21 654
19 GARCIA Marion 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:64 644
20 BOUACHERA Sohrana 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:05:86 639
21 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:96 637
22 CHABLI Floriane 1980 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:57 623
23 MAUNIER Patricia 1984 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:64 621
24 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:07:78 597