Championnats de France des Jeunes

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Jeudi 21 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2009

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SHAW Raoul 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 4:01:38 1234 National
2 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:02:45 1225 National
3 NAOUAR Walid 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:02:81 1222 National
4 JOLY Damien 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:02:88 1221 National
5 DEBAST Benoît 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:02:95 1221 National
6 PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:03:06 1220 National
7 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 4:03:33 1217 National
8 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 4:04:02 1211 National
9 MUTTI Charles 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:04:61 1206 National
10 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 4:04:62 1206 National
11 QUILLIEC Clément 1993 CN BREST FRA 4:05:86 1195 National
12 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:05:88 1195 National
13 M'RABET Taki 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:06:34 1191 National
14 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:06:43 1190 National
15 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 4:06:78 1187 National
16 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:06:83 1187 National
17 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 4:06:91 1186 National
18 GRUET Raphaël 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:07:05 1185 National
19 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:07:32 1182 National
20 BUSOLIN Alexis 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:07:72 1179 National
21 YAMINE Jordan 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 4:07:73 1179 National
22 RIVIERE Victor 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:08:12 1175 National
23 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:08:12 1175 National
24 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:08:19 1175 National
25 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan 1994 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 4:08:19 1175 National
26 MASHIKO Jonathan 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:08:47 1172 National
27 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 4:08:51 1172 National
28 BOUAOUNI Hedy 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:08:53 1172 National
29 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:08:75 1170 National
30 LEFOL Vincent 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:09:09 1167 National
31 VENTURI Romain 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:09:59 1163 National
32 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 4:09:74 1162 National
33 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:09:76 1161 National
34 MURZILLI Enzo 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:10:07 1159 National
35 APPERT Amory 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:10:41 1156 National
36 MERLE Victor 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:10:46 1155 National
37 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:10:91 1151 National
38 GROUX Robin 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:11:10 1150 National
39 GALLAIS Clément 1993 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 4:11:50 1146 National
40 EMONDS-ALT Thibaut 1993 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 4:11:60 1146 National
41 ANGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:11:85 1143 National
42 BERNAUD Thomas 1992 CN BREST FRA 4:12:21 1140 National
43 DEPLANQUE Hugo 1993 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 4:12:69 1136 National
44 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:13:74 1127 Interregional
45 WANKE Quentin 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:13:78 1127 National
46 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 4:13:92 1126 National
47 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:14:01 1125 National
48 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 4:14:07 1125 Interregional
49 LE CORNO Aymeric 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:14:26 1123 National
50 THOS Antoine 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:14:30 1123 National
51 DENIS Anthony 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:14:55 1121 Interregional
52 BERNARDESCHI Alain 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:14:61 1120 National
53 JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:14:66 1120 National
54 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 4:14:71 1119 National
55 GUERIN Simon 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:14:99 1117 National
56 HANSSLER Florian 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:15:16 1115 Interregional
57 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 4:15:24 1115 National
58 ROGNA Jérôme 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:15:35 1114 National
59 BLIVET Romain 1992 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 4:15:54 1112 National
60 RUIZ Lucas 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:15:62 1112 National
61 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:15:65 1111 National
62 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:16:15 1107 National
63 CANTRELLE Gilles 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:16:54 1104 Interregional
64 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 4:16:92 1101 National
65 ESCALANTE Yacine 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:17:32 1097 National
66 FUCHS Théo 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:17:54 1095 National
67 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:18:12 1091 National
68 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 EN CAEN FRA 4:18:42 1088 National
69 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 4:18:72 1086 National
70 VERWEIRDE Théo 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:18:73 1086 National
71 BOSCHER Guillaume 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:18:97 1084 National
72 ASSIE Pierre-Louis 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:19:34 1080 National
73 VIGORITO Lucas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:19:42 1080 National
74 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 4:19:52 1079 National
75 FABRE Jérôme 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:20:06 1074 National
76 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 4:20:39 1072 Interregional
77 GAMBINO Thomas 1992 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:20:67 1069 Interregional
78 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:20:83 1068 Interregional
79 FICHET François 1992 CN POISSY FRA 4:21:21 1065 Interregional
80 HARDY Kevin 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 4:21:32 1064 Interregional
81 JULIO Raphaël 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 4:21:48 1063 Interregional
82 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 4:22:06 1058 Interregional
83 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 4:22:74 1052 Interregional
84 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:24:73 1036 Interregional
85 BARONI Alex 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
87 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
88 BIANCHI Eugenio 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA - Disq.
89 CHADER Yannis 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
90 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 3:55:54 1287 National
2 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 3:55:67 1286 National
3 DEBAST Benoît 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 3:57:37 1270 National
4 SHAW Raoul 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 3:59:33 1253 National
5 JOLY Damien 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 3:59:87 1248 National
6 PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:01:43 1234 National
7 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 4:02:49 1225 National
8 NAOUAR Walid 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:04:60 1206 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:03:31 1217 National
2 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 4:04:12 1210 National
3 QUILLIEC Clément 1993 CN BREST FRA 4:04:69 1205 National
4 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 4:06:13 1193 National
5 M'RABET Taki 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:06:62 1188 National
6 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:08:48 1172 National
7 MUTTI Charles 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:08:87 1169 National
8 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 4:15:86 1109 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 YAMINE Jordan 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 4:05:23 1201 National
2 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:06:57 1189 National
3 GRUET Raphaël 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:07:28 1183 National
4 BUSOLIN Alexis 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:07:70 1179 National
5 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:08:68 1171 National
6 RIVIERE Victor 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:11:71 1145 Interregional
7 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:11:93 1143 National
8 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan 1994 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 4:14:20 1123 National