Championnats de France des Jeunes

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Jeudi 21 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2009

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:20:39 1249 National
2 SERE Camille 1989 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 4:20:54 1248 National
3 JUGNET Marie 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:23:29 1226 National
4 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:23:74 1222 National
5 MULLER Aurélie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:23:87 1221 National
6 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:24:66 1215 National
7 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 4:24:81 1213 National
8 CREUSOT Elodie 1994 ES THAON FRA 4:25:57 1207 National
9 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:25:76 1206 National
10 BONNET Charlotte 1995 CN BREST FRA 4:25:85 1205 National
11 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 4:26:32 1201 National
12 RADOU Camille 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:27:27 1194 National
13 VELOSO Maria 1993 PORTUGAL POR 4:27:35 1193 National
14 ROTHON Morgane 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:28:15 1187 National
15 FENASSE Allison 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:28:79 1182 National
16 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:28:96 1180 National
17 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:29:11 1179 National
18 RODRIGUES Joana 1993 PORTUGAL POR 4:29:93 1173 National
19 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:29:97 1172 National
20 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:30:07 1172 National
21 HUBERT Hélène 1990 EN CAEN FRA 4:30:09 1172 National
22 SANTOS Joana 1993 PORTUGAL POR 4:30:61 1167 National
23 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 4:30:78 1166 National
24 TOUTAIN Pauline 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:30:95 1165 National
25 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 4:31:52 1160 National
26 CASTELLE Marie-Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:31:53 1160 National
27 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA 4:31:74 1159 National
28 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:31:86 1158 National
29 GOMES Andreia 1994 PORTUGAL POR 4:31:99 1157 National
30 EGINER Camille 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 4:32:48 1153 National
31 BAHUET Alice 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:33:11 1148 National
32 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:33:32 1146 National
33 NKWETE Cendrine 1994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:33:46 1145 National
34 FURST Adeline 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:34:56 1137 National
35 FABRE Mathilde 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:34:73 1135 National
36 PERRET Célia 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:34:79 1135 National
37 COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 1995 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 4:34:95 1134 National
38 DULAT Delphine 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:35:26 1131 National
39 MALIDOR Julie-Anne 1994 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 4:35:46 1130 National
40 ROPERT Marie 1992 AS BONDY FRA 4:35:49 1129 National
41 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 4:35:56 1129 National
42 VANET Pauline 1992 FC LAON FRA 4:36:17 1124 National
43 TOUATI Assia 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:36:23 1124 National
44 VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:36:41 1122 National
45 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:36:43 1122 National
46 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 4:36:46 1122 National
47 SAUNIER Carline 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:36:63 1121 National
48 ANDRIEN Claire 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 4:36:63 1121 National
49 ABERT Marion 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 4:36:76 1120 National
50 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:36:82 1119 National
51 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:37:06 1117 Interregional
52 BEAULNE Sarah 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:37:07 1117 National
53 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:37:25 1116 National
54 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:37:72 1112 National
55 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:37:97 1110 National
56 ROCHA Diana 1994 PORTUGAL POR 4:37:99 1110 National
57 CHIES Célia 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:38:26 1108 National
58 CIERPIK Cloé 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 4:38:50 1106 National
59 EVA Fiona 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:38:61 1105 National
60 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 4:38:69 1105 Interregional
61 LE BELLEGO Isabelle 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:39:03 1102 National
62 REBERT Emeline 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 4:39:32 1100 National
63 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:39:47 1099 National
64 MARGUET Lauréda 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:39:93 1095 National
65 REYES Daniela 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 4:40:13 1094 Interregional
66 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:40:22 1093 National
67 KRZNARIE Margaux 1992 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:40:34 1092 National
68 HOUSSIAUX Laurie 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:40:64 1090 National
69 BERTHIER Julie 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:40:71 1089 National
70 VELUT Gwladys 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 4:40:80 1089 National
71 GASPARD Maud 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:40:98 1087 National
72 KREITTNER Marine 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:41:55 1083 National
73 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 EN TOURS FRA 4:41:79 1081 Interregional
74 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:43:10 1071 Interregional
75 HANSSLER Marine 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:43:20 1071 National
76 TRIOUX Manon 1993 CN NIORT FRA 4:44:25 1063 Interregional
77 NEBUS Carmen 1995 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:44:29 1063 National
78 HERLEM Ashley 1992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 4:44:73 1059 Interregional
79 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:45:40 1054 Interregional
80 CHOLET Colette 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:45:42 1054 Interregional
81 BERNIER Clémence 1994 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 4:46:32 1047 National
82 MOREL Alizée 1995 CN POSSESSION FRA 4:46:34 1047 National
83 BUCHHOLZ Juliette 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 4:46:35 1047 Interregional
84 GRISTI Sidney 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:46:71 1044 Interregional
85 VADON Aurélia 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:46:95 1043 Interregional
86 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:48:44 1032 National
87 TAMISIER Clara 1994 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 4:53:30 996 Interregional
88 DE CACHELEU Gladys 1994 CA ORSAY FRA 4:54:06 991 Interregional
89 CHAPUT Solène 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA - Disq.
90 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
91 LIMA Pauline 1994 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA - Disq.
92 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SERE Camille 1989 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 4:17:75 1271 National
2 JUGNET Marie 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:21:34 1241 National
3 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:22:53 1232 National
4 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:22:61 1231 National
5 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 4:24:34 1217 National
6 MULLER Aurélie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:25:22 1210 National
7 CREUSOT Elodie 1994 ES THAON FRA 4:25:62 1207 National
8 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:29:44 1177 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RADOU Camille 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:22:46 1232 National
2 BONNET Charlotte 1995 CN BREST FRA 4:23:37 1225 National
3 VELOSO Maria 1993 PORTUGAL POR 4:25:74 1206 National
4 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 4:26:77 1198 National
5 ROTHON Morgane 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:26:93 1197 National
6 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:27:80 1190 National
7 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:31:21 1163 National
8 FENASSE Allison 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:32:80 1150 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:25:05 1211 National
2 RODRIGUES Joana 1993 PORTUGAL POR 4:27:58 1191 National
3 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:27:93 1189 National
4 TOUTAIN Pauline 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:30:59 1168 National
5 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 4:33:10 1148 National
6 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 4:34:20 1139 National
7 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA 4:36:77 1120 National
8 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:37:37 1115 National