Interclubs Rhône Avenirs

Départementale

SAINT-PRIEST

Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MERVANT-DUFY Paul 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:19:81 624
2 MERVANT-DUFY Paul 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:19:81 624
3 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:28:63 444
4 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:28:63 444
5 BEAUDRY Axel 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:31:75 387
6 BEAUDRY Axel 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:31:75 387
7 SOLTANI Ilyes 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:32:92 367
8 SOLTANI Ilyes 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:32:92 367
9 BIEZ Antonin 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:34:48 341
10 BIEZ Antonin 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:34:48 341
11 GUION Evann 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:35:10 331
12 GUION Evann 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:35:10 331
13 CHELEF Yasin 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:36:05 316
14 CHELEF Yasin 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:36:05 316
15 BERAIS Ilian 2008 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:37:56 292
16 BERAIS Ilian 2008 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:37:56 292
17 ABBACI Djessim 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:37:82 288
18 ABBACI Djessim 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:37:82 288
19 BARTA Samuel 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:38:89 272
20 BARTA Samuel 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:38:89 272
21 FESSY Arthur 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:39:04 270
22 FESSY Arthur 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:39:04 270
23 TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:39:34 266
24 TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:39:34 266
25 MARIE Aurelien 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:40:16 254
26 MARIE Aurelien 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:40:16 254
27 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:40:36 251
28 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:40:36 251
29 AYARI Farès 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:40:49 249
30 AYARI Farès 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:40:49 249
31 LAURENT Karl 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:40:92 243
32 LAURENT Karl 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:40:92 243
33 THONGSOUME Souvanh 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:41:18 240
34 DEBBAH Bilal 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:41:18 240
35 THONGSOUME Souvanh 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:41:18 240
36 DEBBAH Bilal 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:41:18 240
37 BUTZBACH Brunélian 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:41:27 239
38 BUTZBACH Brunélian 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:41:27 239
39 MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:41:81 231
40 MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:41:81 231
41 MAMMAR Mohamed 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:42:24 225
42 MAMMAR Mohamed 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:42:24 225
43 TRAORE Mory 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 1:42:42 223
44 TRAORE Mory 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 1:42:42 223
45 MEROUANI Yasser 2009 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:42:63 220
46 MEROUANI Yasser 2009 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:42:63 220
47 HAMMOUCHE Mohamed 2008 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:43:61 207
48 HAMMOUCHE Mohamed 2008 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:43:61 207
49 BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 1:44:01 202
50 BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 1:44:01 202
51 PROTHERY Jules 2008 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:44:45 197
52 PROTHERY Jules 2008 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:44:45 197
53 NACER Zinedine 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:44:80 192
54 NACER Zinedine 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:44:80 192
55 GARNIER Clement 2009 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:44:91 191
56 GARNIER Clement 2009 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:44:91 191
57 CHELEF Waris 2010 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:44:98 190
58 CHELEF Waris 2010 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:44:98 190
59 CADIC Marin 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:45:11 189
60 CADIC Marin 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:45:11 189
61 MERCIER Louis-Augustin 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:45:43 185
62 MERCIER Louis-Augustin 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:45:43 185
63 LACAZEDIEU Ivan 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:45:47 184
64 LACAZEDIEU Ivan 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:45:47 184
65 GROSSELIN Lilian 2009 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:45:57 183
66 GROSSELIN Lilian 2009 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:45:57 183
67 MERABET Ali 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:45:89 179
68 MERABET Ali 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:45:89 179
69 HABER Julien 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:46:20 176
70 HABER Julien 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:46:20 176
71 CROUZET Anthony 2009 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:46:35 174
72 CROUZET Anthony 2009 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:46:35 174
73 DIDOUH Ayoub 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:46:54 172
74 DIDOUH Ayoub 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:46:54 172
75 ANCIAN Paul 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:46:85 168
76 ANCIAN Paul 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:46:85 168
77 WINTERHOLER Simeon 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:46:90 167
78 WINTERHOLER Simeon 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:46:90 167
79 BERNARD Loris 2010 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:47:03 166
80 BERNARD Loris 2010 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:47:03 166
81 REBIHI Iyad 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 1:47:09 165
82 DOGRUL Mehmeet 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:47:09 165
83 REBIHI Iyad 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 1:47:09 165
84 DOGRUL Mehmeet 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:47:09 165
85 BAYRAK Metehan 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:47:18 164
86 BAYRAK Metehan 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:47:18 164
87 OUAHAB Koussay 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:47:39 162
88 OUAHAB Koussay 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:47:39 162
89 EL GUERCHE Adam 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:47:81 157
90 EL GUERCHE Adam 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:47:81 157
91 CHAKROUN Malek 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:48:40 151
92 CHAKROUN Malek 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:48:40 151
93 RAY Dimitri 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:48:57 149
94 RAY Dimitri 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:48:57 149
95 SUBIGER Ronan 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:48:89 145
96 SUBIGER Ronan 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:48:89 145
97 CARTRON Alek 2008 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:48:99 144
98 CARTRON Alek 2008 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:48:99 144
99 FOURNOL Aymeric 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:49:18 142
100 FOURNOL Aymeric 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:49:18 142
101 LESAGE Raphael 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:49:74 136
102 LESAGE Raphael 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:49:74 136
103 SOULA Alexandre 2009 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:49:93 134
104 SOULA Alexandre 2009 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:49:93 134
105 HARB Madhi 2009 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:50:09 133
106 HARB Madhi 2009 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:50:09 133
107 CHELIREM Ramy 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 1:50:67 127
108 CHELIREM Ramy 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 1:50:67 127
109 NAIME Ayoub 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:51:02 123
110 NAIME Ayoub 2008 EMS BRON FRA 1:51:02 123
111 FAVE Ewann 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:51:62 118
112 FAVE Ewann 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:51:62 118
113 GUENNOUNI Kilyan 2008 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:51:66 117
114 GUENNOUNI Kilyan 2008 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:51:66 117
115 DERGAZAR David 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:52:42 110
116 DERGAZAR David 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:52:42 110
117 CLAEYS Sacha 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:52:45 110
118 CLAEYS Sacha 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:52:45 110
119 BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:52:55 109
120 BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:52:55 109
121 RENOLLAUD Aurelien 2010 LYON NATATION FRA 1:52:69 107
122 RENOLLAUD Aurelien 2010 LYON NATATION FRA 1:52:69 107
123 FALL Ismael 2009 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:53:05 104
124 FALL Ismael 2009 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:53:05 104
125 ABOUELKHAIR Anes 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:53:16 103
126 ABOUELKHAIR Anes 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:53:16 103
127 ROIRON Lucas 2010 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:53:21 103
128 ROIRON Lucas 2010 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:53:21 103
129 JOUSSELIN Nicolas 2009 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:53:62 99
130 JOUSSELIN Nicolas 2009 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:53:62 99
131 KHATOURI Marwan 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:53:70 98
132 KHATOURI Marwan 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:53:70 98
133 REHOUMA Wael 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:56:28 77
134 REHOUMA Wael 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:56:28 77
135 KACHETEL Kéane 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:56:68 74
136 KACHETEL Kéane 2009 EMS BRON FRA 1:56:68 74
137 BERARD Joachim 2008 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:56:73 73
138 BERARD Joachim 2008 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:56:73 73
139 BENABED Ryad 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:56:99 71
140 BENABED Ryad 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:56:99 71
141 DEVERS Mathias 2008 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:57:49 68
142 DEVERS Mathias 2008 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:57:49 68
143 APARICIO Eloi 2008 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:57:52 68
144 APARICIO Eloi 2008 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:57:52 68
145 JADIN Aydan 2009 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:57:72 66
146 JADIN Aydan 2009 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:57:72 66
147 LOYER Paul 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:57:84 65
148 LOYER Paul 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:57:84 65
149 BEZAT Abd-El-Hakim 2008 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:58:37 61
150 BEZAT Abd-El-Hakim 2008 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:58:37 61
151 KERGER Mathis 2010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:59:09 57
152 KERGER Mathis 2010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:59:09 57
153 SOUHAIL Ilyes 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 1:59:19 56
154 SOUHAIL Ilyes 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 1:59:19 56
155 BOUANANI Ayoub 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:59:31 55
156 BOUANANI Ayoub 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:59:31 55
157 BREVIGNON Leo 2009 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:01:20 43
158 BREVIGNON Leo 2009 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:01:20 43
159 BENBOURICHE KAROUN Adam 2010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:01:61 41
160 BENBOURICHE KAROUN Adam 2010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:01:61 41
161 LECUE Dorian 2010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:02:04 39
162 LECUE Dorian 2010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:02:04 39
163 MUET Victor 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 2:03:16 33
164 MUET Victor 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 2:03:16 33
165 DESPRES Tristant 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:05:04 24
166 DESPRES Tristant 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:05:04 24
167 MESSAOUDINE Adam 2009 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:05:69 21
168 MESSAOUDINE Adam 2009 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:05:69 21
169 TERRA Gauthier 2010 LYON NATATION FRA 2:07:06 16
170 TERRA Gauthier 2010 LYON NATATION FRA 2:07:06 16
171 BLANC Hugo 2008 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:08:10 12
172 BLANC Hugo 2008 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:08:10 12
173 GIROUD Timeo 2010 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:08:45 11
174 GIROUD Timeo 2010 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:08:45 11
175 HADJAJ Ayman 2009 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:09:52 8
176 HADJAJ Ayman 2009 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:09:52 8
177 MORMINA Alessio 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:10:32 6
178 MORMINA Alessio 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:10:32 6
179 HERNANDEZ Olivier 2009 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:11:49 4
180 HERNANDEZ Olivier 2009 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:11:49 4
181 CHAPLAND Matteo 2010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:13:64 1
182 CHAPLAND Matteo 2010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:13:64 1
183 CADON Eloi 2009 AS CALUIRE FRA 2:15:39 1
184 CADON Eloi 2009 AS CALUIRE FRA 2:15:39 1
185 SUDOUR Theo 2010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:20:23 1
186 SUDOUR Theo 2010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:20:23 1
187 MOUSSINGA Fares 2010 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:24:89 1
188 MOUSSINGA Fares 2010 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:24:89 1
189 CHIBI Haron 2008 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
190 PERSOUYRE Matteo 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
191 PARADOL Octave 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
192 COURBON Pacome 2009 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
193 DUARTE Zacharya 2008 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
194 AZOUZI Adil 2009 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
195 LE POCHAT Aurelien 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
196 MENGES Kays 2009 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
197 HUART Lucas 2010 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
198 AGGOUNE Adem 2008 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
199 ADNET Joakim 2008 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
200 THOMASSET Ulysse 2008 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
201 CHIBI Haron 2008 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
202 PERSOUYRE Matteo 2008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
203 PARADOL Octave 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
204 COURBON Pacome 2009 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
205 SOUSI Ethan 2010 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
206 LE POCHAT Aurelien 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
207 MENGES Kays 2009 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
208 AZOUZI Adil 2009 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
209 ANNESE Xavier 2009 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
210 HUART Lucas 2010 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
211 DUARTE Zacharya 2008 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
212 ADNET Joakim 2008 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
213 DINAR Yanis 2009 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
214 AGGOUNE Adem 2008 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
215 THOMASSET Ulysse 2008 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
216 SOUSI Ethan 2010 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.