Championnats du Rhône Juniors/Séniors - Printemps

Départementale

LYON

Du Samedi 09 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:71 1105
2 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:71 1105
3 TURC Cyrille 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:62 1046
4 TURC Cyrille 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:62 1046
5 SEVE Martin 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:12 1014
6 SEVE Martin 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:12 1014
7 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:38 998
8 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:38 998
9 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:88 966
10 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:88 966
11 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:22 945
12 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:22 945
13 GANTZER Marcus 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:49 929
14 GANTZER Marcus 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:49 929
15 CRETU Ilie-Alexandre 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:93 903
16 CRETU Ilie-Alexandre 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:93 903
17 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:10 892
18 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:10 892
19 GARAU Raphael 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:28 882
20 GARAU Raphael 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:28 882
21 HAAB Quentin 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:52 868
22 HAAB Quentin 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:52 868
23 CAMUS Yann 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:78 852
24 CAMUS Yann 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:78 852
25 DETON Lucas 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:86 848
26 DETON Lucas 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:86 848
27 BAUDIN Camille 1989 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:02 839
28 BAUDIN Camille 1989 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:02 839
29 KASPRZYK Matéo 2003 FRA 0:31:28 824
30 KASPRZYK Matéo 2003 FRA 0:31:28 824
31 ROGER Antonin 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:02 782
32 ROGER Antonin 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:02 782
33 AYARI Kassim 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:07 779
34 AYARI Kassim 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:07 779
35 BALIGAN Nathan 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:49 756
36 BALIGAN Nathan 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:49 756
37 MENDEZ Gaetan 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:64 748
38 MENDEZ Gaetan 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:64 748
39 TRIOLI Léandre 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:04 726
40 TRIOLI Léandre 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:04 726
41 TAJOURI Elyes 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:53 649
42 TAJOURI Elyes 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:53 649
43 RHÔNÉ Matéo 2002 FRA 0:34:94 628
44 RHÔNÉ Matéo 2002 FRA 0:34:94 628
45 SUBERO Miguel 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:14 618
46 SUBERO Miguel 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:14 618
47 FAOU Axel 2003 FRA 0:35:86 583
48 FAOU Axel 2003 FRA 0:35:86 583
49 THORAL Clement 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:10 571
50 THORAL Clement 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:10 571
51 REBIHI Dya 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:73 412
52 REBIHI Dya 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:73 412
53 SILVESTRE BEDNAREK Vassili 2004 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:40:65 376
54 SILVESTRE BEDNAREK Vassili 2004 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:40:65 376