Championnats du Rhône Juniors/Séniors - Printemps

Départementale

LYON

Du Samedi 09 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:05 1148
2 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:05 1148
3 DELLAL Margaux 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:32 930
4 DELLAL Margaux 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:32 930
5 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:16 890
6 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:16 890
7 BEN AMARA Inès 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:36 834
8 BEN AMARA Inès 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:36 834
9 ULKHANIAN Romela 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:69 819
10 ULKHANIAN Romela 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:69 819
11 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:41:02 804
12 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:41:02 804
13 CANUTO Juliette 2003 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:41:23 795
14 CANUTO Juliette 2003 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:41:23 795
15 DODERO Anne-Lise 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:42:02 760
16 DODERO Anne-Lise 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:42:02 760
17 HAFFAR Emma 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:07 758
18 HAFFAR Emma 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:07 758
19 BRISCHOUX Anaëlle 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:44:63 650
20 BRISCHOUX Anaëlle 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:44:63 650
21 HASIC Selena 2005 FRA 0:44:72 647
22 HASIC Selena 2005 FRA 0:44:72 647
23 GRAND-REYNAUD Lisa 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:32 623
24 GRAND-REYNAUD Lisa 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:32 623
25 LEGODEC Juliette 2005 FRA 0:46:41 580
26 LEGODEC Juliette 2005 FRA 0:46:41 580
27 TARCHOUNI Farah 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:44 542
28 TARCHOUNI Farah 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:44 542
29 LAVERNY Jahzara 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:66 534
30 LAVERNY Jahzara 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:66 534
31 PAPILLON Célia 2004 FRA 0:49:41 471
32 PAPILLON Célia 2004 FRA 0:49:41 471
33 PRACHAY Sophie 2004 CN TARARE FRA 0:53:78 333
34 PRACHAY Sophie 2004 CN TARARE FRA 0:53:78 333
35 CHERGUI Sirin 2001 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
36 GUYON Kylona 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 GUYON Kylona 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 RHÔNÉ Paola 2003 FRA - Disq.
39 CHERGUI Sirin 2001 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
40 RHÔNÉ Paola 2003 FRA - Disq.