Nationale
VILLEURBANNE
Le Samedi 27 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1153 | |
2 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1112 | |
3 | BERGER Patrick | 1954 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:35:23 | 1034 | |
4 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 995 | |
5 | MEZIERE Kevin | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:12 | 952 | |
6 | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:56 | 939 | |
7 | ANDRIEUX Guillaume | 1979 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:93 | 938 | |
8 | BEAUCOUR Jerome | 1962 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:15 | 923 | |
9 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier | 1976 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 918 | |
10 | SUGIER Thibaut | 1986 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:30:12 | 895 | |
11 | GEFFROY Florian | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 877 | |
12 | GODEFERT Olivier | 1966 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:03 | 854 | |
13 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:10 | 848 | |
14 | EL GUERFI Ramzi | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:31:24 | 826 | |
15 | TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 819 | |
16 | MARCHESINI Aurélien | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 815 | |
17 | CROCHET Cédric | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:88 | 790 | |
18 | ANELLI Laurent | 1985 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:04 | 785 | |
19 | RICCI Christophe | 1983 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 771 | |
20 | FOUCHER Bruno | 1973 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:06 | 742 | |
21 | DUPIN Maxime | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:97 | 734 | |
22 | RIPE Stéphane | 1981 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:79 | 701 | |
23 | DRUGUET Thomas | 1975 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:72 | 624 | |
24 | RIBEIRO David | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:35:40 | 609 | |
25 | MONTES Franck | 1969 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:39:34 | 547 | |
26 | MOUREAUX Benjamin | 1974 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:38:25 | 540 | |
27 | LLORCA Jose | 1957 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:43:70 | 531 | |
28 | BOISTE Sébastien | 1975 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:38:42 | 500 | |
29 | GENIN Frederic | 1980 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:75 | 466 | |
30 | SAURIN Joël | 1967 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:41 | 461 | |
31 | SEGONZAC Robert | 1949 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:54:61 | 420 | |
32 | BADANO Giacomo | 1972 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:46 | 407 | |
33 | CARALP Jean-Marie | 1968 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:45:02 | 329 | |
34 | GIRAUD Christian | 1962 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:47:36 | 315 | |
35 | PUDOYER Cyril | 1982 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:09 | 299 | |
36 | PICON Thierry | 1964 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:50:45 | 225 | |
37 | BEHR François | 1951 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:16 | 200 | |
38 | ********** ********** | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | GRIMAL Ivan | 1961 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | PREHER Fabien | 1979 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | PELLOUX Raphael | 1972 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | - | Disq. |