16e Meeting des Maîtres Villeurbannais

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Le Samedi 27 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA 0:35:55 1085
2 BORYS Karine 1972 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:86 1076
3 MOREAU Edith 1960 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:29 1058
4 FONSALE Florence 1969 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:37 976
5 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:85 962
6 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:51 954
7 FLOURAC Florence 1964 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:20 946
8 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:30:55 931
9 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:69 916
10 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:45 913
11 DELORME Clara 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:71 906
12 VACHER Pauline 1994 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:30:82 899
13 FELLINI-STEPHANOV Marion 1986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:05 899
14 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:39:84 862
15 CHAIZY Gabrielle 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:32:19 849
16 LE COMTE Sandrine 1970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:33:52 849
17 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:31:98 841
18 VOGT Vanessa 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:84 811
19 LEUILLER Julie 1989 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:65 801
20 SALERNO Martine 1961 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:36:91 797
21 RAYNAUD Marianne 1944 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:48:82 777
22 BONNET Anaïs 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:10 761
23 ROY-ROCH Maryline 1978 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:95 723
24 VIGNERON Sandra 1981 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:34:73 703
25 LEBLANC Alice 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:17 700
26 REDON Elodie 1993 CN FOREZ FRA 0:34:39 687
27 ROISSARD Florence 1983 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:02 687
28 GRISET Marion 1982 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:07 631
29 PEYRARD Manon 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:58 623
30 TOMASI Sandrine 1978 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:17 606
31 RAVIER Anne-Sylvene 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:36:76 575
32 MIZERA Celine 1987 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:92 568
33 BAUCHON Fabienne 1975 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:38:63 535
34 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:39:83 523
35 PICON Sophie 1970 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:11 510
36 TRAIN Marie 1952 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:48:53 489
37 DIDIER Celine 1972 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:41:33 456
38 CULLET Roxane 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:31 454
39 LAVEAU Justine 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:39:52 445
40 LIABOT Stéphanie 1971 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:42:78 397
41 SOLER Colette 1957 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:18 397
42 ALLONCLE Emeline 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:40:79 391
43 LACHAT Floriane 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:59 387
44 SERRANO Delphine 1985 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:42:49 323
45 DESSENON Fabienne 1971 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:45:20 306
46 LACOT Annie 1962 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:93 291
47 ROUSSILLAT Charlotte 1993 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:43:30 282
48 CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine 1961 CN POISSY FRA 0:52:63 185
49 NIVON Annie 1953 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:01:53 127