Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 25 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 26 Avril 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNAISE Nicolas | 1993 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:06:63 | 1011 | |
2 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:65 | 1011 | |
3 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:07:34 | 1000 | |
4 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:07:52 | 997 | |
5 | DE WITTE Florian | 1990 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:82 | 976 | |
6 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:72 | 946 | |
7 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:12:87 | 913 | |
8 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:49 | 904 | |
9 | SALHI Tommy | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:49 | 904 | |
10 | SERMET Kevin | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:13:53 | 903 | |
11 | CURTET Fabien | 1993 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 2:15:01 | 881 | |
12 | MORLIN Gaël | 1991 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:15:59 | 872 | |
13 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:16:10 | 864 | |
14 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:16:38 | 860 | |
15 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:17:18 | 848 | |
16 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:17:60 | 842 | |
17 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:17:81 | 839 | |
18 | SOUTERNON Florian | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:37 | 816 | |
19 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:21:11 | 791 | |
20 | DI SANTE Benjamin | 1995 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | 2:21:58 | 784 | |
21 | SAUCILLON Gaëtan | 1992 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 2:22:75 | 768 | |
22 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 2:22:75 | 768 | |
23 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:23:63 | 756 | |
24 | VALBUENA Thomas | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:24:05 | 750 | |
25 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:24:20 | 748 | |
26 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:24:41 | 745 | |
27 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:24:68 | 741 | |
28 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 2:24:68 | 741 | |
29 | NICOLAS Hugo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:24:73 | 740 | |
30 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:30 | 679 | |
31 | LABOURE Hugues | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:20 | 667 | |
32 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:37 | 639 | |
33 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MOURET Fabien | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | VAUTIER Frédéric | 1990 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |