Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 25 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 26 Avril 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
2 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
3 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1061 | |
4 | ROLLAND Alexis | 1991 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
5 | SOUTERNON Florian | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
6 | BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Zakaria | 1991 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1050 | |
7 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
8 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
9 | VEUILLET Etienne | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
10 | CELLE Vivien | 1986 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
11 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
12 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
13 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | |
14 | MIRY Guillaume | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | |
15 | HIVERT Thibault | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | |
16 | MONDON Nicolas | 1981 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | |
17 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
18 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
19 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
20 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:26:91 | 999 | |
21 | HETZEL Rémy | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
22 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
23 | MESTRALLET Louis | 1992 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:27:16 | 982 | |
24 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
25 | VAUTIER Frédéric | 1990 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:42 | 965 | |
26 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
27 | FAYE Adrien | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:45 | 963 | |
28 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
29 | CATALA Thomas | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | |
30 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
31 | KERBICH Rayann | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
32 | KOUCHKAR Slimane | 1991 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 | |
33 | CLEMENT Thomas | 1992 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
34 | BRUYERE Colin | 1984 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 | |
35 | MESROUA Smail | 1987 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
36 | PETAUD Brice | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
37 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
38 | LAUBY Ambroise | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
39 | CHATAGNON Pierre-Henry | 1993 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:28:01 | 927 | |
40 | BEAL Jérémy | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 927 | |
41 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:28:16 | 917 | |
42 | ROBERT Florian | 1993 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
43 | DI SANTE Benjamin | 1995 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
44 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:28:22 | 914 | |
45 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
46 | SAUCILLON Gaëtan | 1992 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:38 | 903 | |
47 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:28:47 | 898 | |
48 | SALHI Tommy | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
49 | PERRIN Geoffrey | 1992 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
50 | MARTINEAU Franck | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
51 | LEPERLIER Tessedre | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:76 | 880 | |
52 | SENKEVICH Ilya | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:90 | 871 | |
53 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:28:93 | 869 | |
54 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:10 | 859 | |
55 | FERREIRA Mickaël | 1993 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 846 | |
56 | CIAFFOLONI Alexi | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
57 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:49 | 835 | |
58 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:70 | 822 | |
59 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:78 | 817 | |
60 | LABOURE Hugues | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
61 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:29 | 787 | |
62 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 784 | |
63 | CHAKOURI Axel | 1995 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:30:45 | 778 | |
64 | BERGER Quentin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:73 | 761 | |
65 | AMBRI Sofian | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:00 | 746 | |
66 | FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 743 | |
67 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 742 | |
68 | BORNE Alexandre | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
2 | ROLLAND Alexis | 1991 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | |
3 | BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Zakaria | 1991 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
4 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
5 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
6 | SOUTERNON Florian | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 | |
7 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
8 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1043 | |
9 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
10 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
11 | VEUILLET Etienne | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | |
12 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | |
13 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | |
14 | MIRY Guillaume | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | |
15 | MESTRALLET Louis | 1992 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
16 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
17 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:28:05 | 924 | |
18 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:28:05 | 924 | |
19 | DI SANTE Benjamin | 1995 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | 0:28:07 | 923 | |
20 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:38 | 903 | |
21 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:42 | 839 | |
22 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 832 | |
23 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | |
24 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:87 | 812 |