Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 25 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 26 Avril 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:42 | 1106 | Interregional |
2 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1025 | Regional |
3 | TARDY Camille | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:88 | 1024 | Regional |
4 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:35:11 | 1011 | Regional |
5 | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:35:26 | 1003 | Regional |
6 | RIBEIRO Mélissa | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:32 | 1000 | Regional |
7 | MARTINEZ Orlane | 1989 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:35:77 | 975 | Departemental 50 |
8 | BOUCHARDY Julia | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:35:78 | 975 | Departemental 50 |
9 | VALERO Delphine | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:35:82 | 973 | Departemental 50 |
10 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:10 | 958 | Regional |
11 | SABOURAUD Gabrielle | 1992 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:36:16 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
12 | COLLIARD Soraya | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
13 | FOURARI Ryzelene | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:37 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
14 | DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle | 1991 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:36:42 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
15 | COLOMBIER Amélie | 1994 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:36:54 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
16 | GARRY Livia | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:58 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
17 | THOUVENEL Laura | 1994 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:84 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
18 | ROUSSEAU Florine | 1991 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:88 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
19 | AUDERGON Clotilde | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:37:74 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
20 | SALE Léa | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:37:76 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
21 | GRANGE Marie | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:81 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
22 | ROUX Léonie | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:38:06 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
23 | GRANATA Charlotte | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:35 | 842 | |
24 | SIMON Johanna | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:43 | 838 | |
25 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:38:60 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
26 | MICHALON Claudie | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:72 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
27 | PEYRARD Manon | 1992 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:38:98 | 810 | |
28 | BOTRABY Nisrine | 1992 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:39:13 | 803 | |
29 | CORCY Elise | 1995 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:07 | 758 | |
30 | BON Bénédicte | 1993 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1119 | Interregional |
2 | VALERO Delphine | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:34:38 | 1052 | Regional |
3 | TARDY Camille | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:50 | 1045 | Regional |
4 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:34:70 | 1034 | Regional |
5 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:35:08 | 1013 | Regional |
6 | MARTINEZ Orlane | 1989 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:35:15 | 1009 | Regional |
7 | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:35:75 | 977 | Departemental 50 |
8 | RIBEIRO Mélissa | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:79 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
9 | BOUCHARDY Julia | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:35:99 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
10 | COLLIARD Soraya | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:09 | 958 | Departemental 50 |
11 | SABOURAUD Gabrielle | 1992 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:36:11 | 957 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle | 1991 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:36:18 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:47 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
14 | GARRY Livia | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:58 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
15 | THOUVENEL Laura | 1994 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:78 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
16 | COLOMBIER Amélie | 1994 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:36:84 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
17 | ROUSSEAU Florine | 1991 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:90 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
18 | SALE Léa | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:38:20 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
19 | ROUX Léonie | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:38:54 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
20 | AUDERGON Clotilde | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:38:81 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
21 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:38:92 | 813 | Departemental 50 |