Critérium Départemental Benjamins - RHÔNE

Départementale

RILLIEUX

Du Samedi 02 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 03 Mai 2009

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:47:28 880
2 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:49:49 852
3 WERTS Noemie 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:54:69 787
4 CHAUSSARD Claire 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 2:58:73 739
5 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 3:00:13 722
6 MAZET Pauline 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:06:42 651
7 PICARD Melanie 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:07:35 641
8 LAMARE Amandine 1996 EMS BRON FRA 3:07:41 640
9 GALLITRE Mélissandre 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:08:37 629
10 DAVID Lea 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:09:37 619
11 CHAMBION DIAZ Marie 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 3:11:31 598
12 MEURRE Oceane 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:11:37 597
13 CLASTRE Audrey 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:11:56 595
14 MOTTET Laura 1997 EMS BRON FRA 3:11:61 595
15 ALARCON Marine 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:11:97 591
16 CATALA Marjorie 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:14:55 564
17 CLUZEL Marion 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:14:79 562
18 LACROIX Marianne 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:15:36 556
19 VELLA Elisa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 3:16:51 544
20 JALMA Charlène 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:20:26 507
21 PEYRUSQUE Estelle 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:21:48 495
22 DELORME Léonie 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 3:21:48 495
23 JACQUIN Lea 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:21:55 494
24 EL MGHARI Najwa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 3:21:83 491
25 LECHLEITER Chloé 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 3:24:13 470
26 MANIN Agathe 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:24:67 465
27 CRABE Axelle 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:25:56 456
28 MERLE Fiona 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:26:13 451
29 PARISI Marina 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:26:31 449
30 SUSLEC Margot 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:26:46 448
31 CIVIER Laure 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:27:49 439
32 MEGDOUD Rania 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 3:28:03 434
33 MOUSSET Melanie 1997 CN TARARE FRA 3:28:59 429
34 HOANG Nais 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:29:38 422
35 MENAY Maelle 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:36:32 362
36 CUNTZ Eleonore 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:37:63 351
37 FERRY Carole 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:39:47 336
38 ALLAIN Morgane 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:40:67 327
39 PELLARIN Claire 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:45:13 293
40 GUILLAUMOT Caroline 1996 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 PALTRETTI Célia 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 NASRI Kenza 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 GRANGER Clothilde 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
44 REINA Alessia 1996 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 FILOSSI Matilde 1997 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
46 SEURRE Elodie 1997 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 FREIMOUT Laurine 1997 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 BARTOLUCCI Elodie 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.