Championnats de France N2

Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Vendredi 10 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 12 Avril 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:54:37 1219 National
2 BERNIER Brayan 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:55:10 1206 National
3 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:55:14 1205 National
4 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:55:18 1204 National
5 NAOUAR Walid 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:55:23 1203 National
6 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:55:37 1201 National
7 MADELAINE Jean 1987 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 1:55:64 1196 Interregional
8 BADRE Jérémy 1990 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:55:65 1196 National
9 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:55:69 1195 National
10 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:56:21 1186 National
11 MAGULA Romain 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:56:31 1184 National
12 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:56:57 1180 National
13 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:56:67 1178 National
14 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:56:71 1177 National
15 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:56:77 1176 National
16 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:57:04 1172 Interregional
17 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:57:04 1172 Interregional
18 GUERRA Justin 1985 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:57:16 1170 Interregional
19 HUET Matthieu 1992 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:57:24 1168 National
20 AGNES Florian 1993 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 1:57:37 1166 National
21 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:57:45 1165 National
22 YAMINE Jordan 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:57:47 1164 Interregional
23 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:57:49 1164 Interregional
24 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:57:92 1157 National
25 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:57:93 1156 Interregional
26 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:58:10 1153 Interregional
27 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:58:10 1153 National
28 BROGGIO Joël 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:58:29 1150 Interregional
29 RIVIERE Victor 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:58:41 1148 Interregional
30 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:58:46 1147 Interregional
31 BOUAOUNI Hedy 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:58:51 1146 Interregional
32 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:58:56 1146 Regional
33 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:58:65 1144 Regional
34 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:58:68 1143 Regional
35 GROUX Robin 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:58:68 1143 National
36 KUNSCH Antoine 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:58:89 1140 Regional
37 DESBOIS Sébastien 1984 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:58:96 1139 Regional
38 BUSOLIN Alexis 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:58:98 1138 National
39 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:59:16 1135 National
40 MENARD Raphaël 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:59:43 1131 Interregional
41 FERARD Julien 1990 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:59:67 1127 Interregional
42 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:59:92 1122 National
43 FORGUES William 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 2:00:14 1119 Regional
44 OLLIVIER Quentin 1992 CN LAMBALLE FRA 2:00:26 1117 National
45 POUESSEL Paul 1992 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:00:89 1106 National
46 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:01:13 1102 Interregional
47 BARDOU Guillaume 1990 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 2:01:87 1089 Interregional
48 JOUAN Alexandre 1989 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:03:88 1056 Regional
49 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:04:45 1047 Regional
50 DENIS Anthony 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:05:61 1028 Regional
51 LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin 1993 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA - Disq.
52 BEI Steve 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
53 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:52:74 1248 National
2 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:53:70 1230 National
3 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:54:40 1218 National
4 NAOUAR Walid 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:55:12 1205 National
5 BADRE Jérémy 1990 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:55:13 1205 National
6 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:55:56 1198 National
7 MADELAINE Jean 1987 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 1:55:64 1196 Interregional
8 BERNIER Brayan 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:00:27 1116 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAGULA Romain 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:54:92 1209 National
2 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:55:32 1202 National
3 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:55:53 1198 National
4 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:56:36 1184 Interregional
5 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:56:48 1181 National
6 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:56:66 1178 National
7 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:57:04 1172 National
8 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:58:46 1147 National