Championnats de France N2

Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Vendredi 10 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 12 Avril 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:51:82 1229 National
2 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:51:99 1223 National
3 BADRE Jérémy 1990 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:52:09 1220 National
4 FORGUES William 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:52:23 1215 National
5 FERARD Julien 1990 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:52:36 1210 National
6 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:52:38 1210 Interregional
7 MAGULA Romain 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:52:39 1209 National
8 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:52:56 1203 National
9 LEGGERI Benjamin 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:52:64 1200 Interregional
10 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:67 1199 Interregional
11 MENARD Raphaël 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:52:80 1195 National
12 RONDOT Constantin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:84 1193 National
13 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:52:85 1193 National
14 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:52:93 1190 National
15 MARCEAUX Paul 1991 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:52:93 1190 National
16 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:52:95 1190 National
17 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:52:96 1189 National
18 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:52:98 1189 National
19 MONTAGNA Benoît 1989 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:53:06 1186 National
20 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:17 1182 National
21 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:53:28 1178 National
22 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:53:30 1177 National
23 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:53:31 1177 Interregional
24 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:53:33 1176 National
25 LOVRIC Nenad 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:53:33 1176 Interregional
26 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:37 1175 National
27 BUSSOLINO Olivier 1982 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:53:49 1171 Interregional
28 LOSCH Julien 1987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:53:49 1171 Interregional
29 AUGIER Florent 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:50 1170 Interregional
30 NOEL Brian 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:53:50 1170 Interregional
31 GUERRA Justin 1985 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:53:52 1170 Interregional
32 VESTER Jérèmie 1988 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:53:60 1167 Interregional
33 CHANTREUIL Guillaume 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:61 1167 Interregional
34 GRZYWA Sébastien 1987 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:53:61 1167 Interregional
35 MARTIN Enzo 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:53:61 1167 Interregional
36 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:53:65 1165 Interregional
37 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:66 1165 Interregional
38 DE ALMEIDA Raphaël 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:53:69 1164 Interregional
39 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:53:71 1163 Interregional
40 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:73 1163 National
41 SUTY Thierry 1987 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:53:78 1161 Interregional
42 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:53:78 1161 Interregional
43 GONZALEZ Julien-Paul 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:53:83 1159 Interregional
44 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:53:84 1159 Interregional
45 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:89 1157 National
46 ADOUM Thomas 1989 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:53:93 1156 Interregional
47 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:96 1155 National
48 MOBAILLY Alexis 1987 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:54:03 1152 Interregional
49 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:54:17 1147 Interregional
50 OLLIVIER Quentin 1992 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:54:35 1141 National
51 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:36 1141 Interregional
52 STRAVIUS Frédéric 1986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:54:43 1138 Regional
53 BERJOT Benjamin 1986 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:54:46 1137 Regional
54 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:10:98 643
55 VALLET Julian 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
56 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA - Disq.
57 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA - Disq.
58 BRILLOUET Sébastien 1983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
60 LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin 1993 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAGULA Romain 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:51:49 1241 National
2 FERARD Julien 1990 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:51:58 1238 National
3 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:61 1237 National
4 BADRE Jérémy 1990 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:51:80 1230 National
5 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:51:88 1227 National
6 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:14 1218 National
7 FORGUES William 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:52:18 1217 National
8 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:52:42 1208 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:52:45 1207 National
2 MENARD Raphaël 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:52:57 1203 National
3 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:67 1199 Interregional
4 LEGGERI Benjamin 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:52:90 1191 Interregional
5 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:53:07 1185 National
6 MARCEAUX Paul 1991 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:53:07 1185 National
7 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:22 1180 National
8 RONDOT Constantin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:45 1172 Interregional