12e Meeting de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WALCH Guillaume 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:24:21 1158
2 WALCH Guillaume 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:24:21 1158
3 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:44 1142
4 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:44 1142
5 LEGRAND Simon 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:24:55 1134
6 LEGRAND Simon 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:24:55 1134
7 COURT Maxime 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:24:58 1132
8 COURT Maxime 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:24:58 1132
9 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:61 1130
10 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:61 1130
11 LARGE Gautier 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:24:70 1124
12 LARGE Gautier 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:24:70 1124
13 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:24:78 1118
14 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:24:78 1118
15 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:91 1109
16 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:91 1109
17 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:96 1106
18 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:96 1106
19 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:97 1105
20 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:97 1105
21 DURIEU Clement 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:21 1088
22 DURIEU Clement 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:21 1088
23 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:23 1087
24 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:23 1087
25 PIRON Thomas 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:38 1077
26 PIRON Thomas 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:38 1077
27 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:25:49 1069
28 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:25:49 1069
29 STAGNI Alexis 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:25:53 1067
30 STAGNI Alexis 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:25:53 1067
31 MOREL Justin 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:25:62 1060
32 MOREL Justin 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:25:62 1060
33 SILINI Yassir 1999 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:25:64 1059
34 SILINI Yassir 1999 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:25:64 1059
35 SATRE Oscar 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:25:79 1049
36 SATRE Oscar 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:25:79 1049
37 DOARE Christophe 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:81 1048
38 DOARE Christophe 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:81 1048
39 FALCOU Aubry 1996 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:25:82 1047
40 FALCOU Aubry 1996 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:25:82 1047
41 BOURDIER Julien 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:86 1044
42 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:86 1044
43 BOURDIER Julien 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:86 1044
44 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:86 1044
45 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:93 1040
46 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:93 1040
47 FAVROT Romain 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:25:94 1039
48 FAVROT Romain 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:25:94 1039
49 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:25:97 1037
50 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:25:97 1037
51 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:03 1033
52 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:03 1033
53 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:26:07 1030
54 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:26:07 1030
55 ALAMELOU Lucas 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:12 1027
56 LETERME Jérémy 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:12 1027
57 ALAMELOU Lucas 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:12 1027
58 LETERME Jérémy 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:12 1027
59 GRIVET Vincent 2003 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:26:13 1026
60 GRIVET Vincent 2003 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:26:13 1026
61 CHEIKH Noé 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:14 1026
62 CHEIKH Noé 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:14 1026
63 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:26:16 1024
64 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:26:16 1024
65 TURC Cyrille 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:18 1023
66 TURC Cyrille 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:18 1023
67 GINDRE Albéric 1998 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:26:28 1016
68 GINDRE Albéric 1998 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:26:28 1016
69 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:31 1014
70 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:31 1014
71 CARRON Erwan 1999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:26:34 1012
72 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:26:34 1012
73 CARRON Erwan 1999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:26:34 1012
74 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:26:34 1012
75 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:39 1009
76 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:39 1009
77 EMERY Remy 2003 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:26:39 1009
78 EMERY Remy 2003 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:26:39 1009
79 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:45 1005
80 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:45 1005
81 PEZERON Adrien 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:54 999
82 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:54 999
83 PEZERON Adrien 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:54 999
84 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:54 999
85 NICOLAS Nathan 1999 USM SARAN FRA 0:26:64 993
86 NICOLAS Nathan 1999 USM SARAN FRA 0:26:64 993
87 ACKX Loïce 2001 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:26:71 988
88 ACKX Loïce 2001 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:26:71 988
89 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:26:73 987
90 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:73 987
91 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:26:73 987
92 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:73 987
93 BONNIN Hugo 2002 USM SARAN FRA 0:26:75 986
94 BONNIN Hugo 2002 USM SARAN FRA 0:26:75 986
95 EL MADANI Come 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:26:83 980
96 EL MADANI Come 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:26:83 980
97 BUET Amaury 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:92 974
98 BUET Amaury 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:92 974
99 ANDRE Mahe 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:93 974
100 ANDRE Mahe 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:93 974
101 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:04 967
102 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:04 967
103 PAILHES Maxens 2002 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:27:09 964
104 PAILHES Maxens 2002 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:27:09 964
105 DEMOND Chris 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:11 962
106 DEMOND Chris 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:11 962
107 VALLET Thomas 2000 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:13 961
108 VALLET Thomas 2000 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:13 961
109 DEMARTELAERE Edouard 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:15 960
110 DEMARTELAERE Edouard 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:15 960
111 PERARD Antoine 2003 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:22 955
112 PERARD Antoine 2003 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:22 955
113 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:27:24 954
114 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:27:24 954
115 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:27 952
116 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:27 952
117 LANCELOT Quentin 2002 USM SARAN FRA 0:27:30 950
118 LANCELOT Quentin 2002 USM SARAN FRA 0:27:30 950
119 RODET Robin 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:27:32 949
120 GANTZER Marcus 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:32 949
121 RODET Robin 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:27:32 949
122 GANTZER Marcus 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:32 949
123 GHENAI Marwan 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:42 942
124 GHENAI Marwan 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:42 942
125 FATOUX Odin 2003 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:44 941
126 FATOUX Odin 2003 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:44 941
127 DELLAL Lucas 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:49 938
128 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:49 938
129 DELLAL Lucas 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:49 938
130 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:49 938
131 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:27:59 932
132 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:27:59 932
133 VALETTE Loan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:63 929
134 VALETTE Loan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:63 929
135 PATARD Théo 2004 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:66 927
136 PATARD Théo 2004 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:66 927
137 ARNAUD Tom 2003 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:68 926
138 DUARTE Louis 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:68 926
139 DUARTE Louis 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:68 926
140 BANCQ Florian 2000 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:27:68 926
141 ARNAUD Tom 2003 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:68 926
142 BANCQ Florian 2000 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:27:68 926
143 BLANC Maxence 2002 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA 0:27:86 915
144 BLANC Maxence 2002 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA 0:27:86 915
145 THOLLOT Killian 2004 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:87 914
146 MOLIARD Aloïs 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:87 914
147 THOLLOT Killian 2004 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:87 914
148 MOLIARD Aloïs 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:87 914
149 EZZINE Mohamed-Ali 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:88 913
150 EZZINE Mohamed-Ali 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:88 913
151 LIGNEAU William 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:95 909
152 LIGNEAU William 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:95 909
153 ARCO Fabien 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:07 901
154 ARCO Fabien 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:07 901
155 BENSIMON Adrien 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:08 901
156 BENSIMON Adrien 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:08 901
157 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:08 901
158 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:08 901
159 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:09 900
160 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:09 900
161 BAZIN Alex 2004 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:14 897
162 BAZIN Alex 2004 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:14 897
163 VIAL Emilien 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:18 895
164 VIAL Emilien 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:18 895
165 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:28:22 892
166 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:28:22 892
167 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:27 889
168 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:27 889
169 VALLA Quentin 2004 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:39 882
170 VALLA Quentin 2004 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:39 882
171 GENTHON Samuel 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:40 881
172 HIRTZIG Louis 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:40 881
173 GENTHON Samuel 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:40 881
174 HIRTZIG Louis 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:40 881
175 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:42 880
176 MILLET Antoine 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:42 880
177 MILLET Antoine 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:42 880
178 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:42 880
179 BOUJIDA Yanis 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:53 873
180 BOUJIDA Yanis 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:53 873
181 VIEIRA Alexandre 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:54 872
182 VIEIRA Alexandre 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:54 872
183 MOREL Nathan 2002 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:28:56 871
184 LEGAT Gaspard 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:56 871
185 LEGAT Gaspard 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:56 871
186 MOREL Nathan 2002 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:28:56 871
187 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:61 868
188 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:61 868
189 CHATELAIN Louis 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:75 860
190 CHATELAIN Louis 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:75 860
191 BILGER Alexis 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:28:80 857
192 BILGER Alexis 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:28:80 857
193 MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:87 852
194 MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:87 852
195 MARTINEZ Lukas 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:02 843
196 MARTINEZ Lukas 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:02 843
197 ROGER Antonin 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:06 841
198 ROGER Antonin 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:06 841
199 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:15 835
200 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:15 835
201 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:26 829
202 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:26 829
203 COUTANT Luka 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:35 823
204 COUTANT Luka 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:35 823
205 TOMLINSON Elliot 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:58 810
206 TOMLINSON Elliot 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:58 810
207 AYARI Kassim 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:81 796
208 AYARI Kassim 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:81 796
209 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:91 790
210 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:91 790
211 GEORGET Noah 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:05 782
212 GEORGET Noah 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:05 782
213 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:26 770
214 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:26 770
215 DOGAN Lenny 2006 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:42 761
216 DOGAN Lenny 2006 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:42 761
217 BERTINELLI Enzo 2004 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:65 748
218 BERTINELLI Enzo 2004 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:65 748
219 CHARRE Thibaud 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:87 735
220 CHARRE Thibaud 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:87 735
221 SEROR Warren 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:76 686
222 SEROR Warren 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:76 686
223 CARTIER MILLON Valentin 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:24 660
224 CARTIER MILLON Valentin 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:24 660
225 TANGUY Robin 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:32:51 646
226 TANGUY Robin 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:32:51 646
227 SUBERO Miguel 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:68 637
228 SUBERO Miguel 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:68 637
229 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:82 630
230 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:82 630
231 VOSKANYAN Ashot 2004 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:32:84 629
232 VOSKANYAN Ashot 2004 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:32:84 629
233 JACQUEMIER Joris 2004 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:34:98 522
234 JACQUEMIER Joris 2004 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:34:98 522
235 MELIH Adam 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:44 501
236 MELIH Adam 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:44 501
237 BENSALEM Missipsa 2006 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:85 482
238 BENSALEM Missipsa 2006 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:85 482
239 THONGSOUME Santi 2006 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
240 THONGSOUME Santi 2006 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:22 1157
2 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:22 1157
3 LEGRAND Simon 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:24:39 1145
4 LEGRAND Simon 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:24:39 1145
5 WALCH Guillaume 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:24:49 1138
6 WALCH Guillaume 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:24:49 1138
7 LARGE Gautier 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:24:56 1133
8 LARGE Gautier 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:24:56 1133
9 COURT Maxime 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:24:65 1127
10 COURT Maxime 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:24:65 1127
11 MOREL Justin 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:25:48 1070
12 MOREL Justin 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:25:48 1070
13 STAGNI Alexis 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:25:56 1065
14 STAGNI Alexis 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:25:56 1065
15 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:25:90 1042
16 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:25:90 1042
17 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:07 965
18 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:07 965
19 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:16 959
20 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:16 959
21 VALETTE Loan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:26 953
22 VALETTE Loan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:26 953
23 DELLAL Lucas 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:37 946
24 DELLAL Lucas 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:37 946
25 PATARD Théo 2004 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:59 932
26 PATARD Théo 2004 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:59 932
27 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:79 919
28 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:79 919
29 THOLLOT Killian 2004 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:91 911
30 THOLLOT Killian 2004 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:91 911
31 DUARTE Louis 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:50 815
32 DUARTE Louis 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:50 815

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:49 1138
2 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:49 1138
3 LARGE Gautier 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:24:75 1120
4 LARGE Gautier 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:24:75 1120
5 COURT Maxime 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:01 1102
6 COURT Maxime 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:01 1102
7 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:15 1092
8 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:15 1092
9 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:17 1091
10 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:17 1091
11 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:21 1088
12 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:21 1088
13 MOREL Justin 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:25:46 1071
14 MOREL Justin 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:25:46 1071
15 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:25:62 1060
16 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:25:62 1060
17 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:15 960
18 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:15 960
19 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:39 944
20 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:39 944
21 PATARD Théo 2004 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:46 940
22 PATARD Théo 2004 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:46 940
23 THOLLOT Killian 2004 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:89 913
24 THOLLOT Killian 2004 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:89 913
25 BAZIN Alex 2004 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:97 908
26 BAZIN Alex 2004 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:97 908
27 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:28 888
28 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:28 888
29 GENTHON Samuel 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:36 883
30 GENTHON Samuel 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:36 883
31 ROGER Antonin 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:09 839
32 ROGER Antonin 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:09 839

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:28 1153
2 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:28 1153
3 PIRON Thomas 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:37 1147
4 PIRON Thomas 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:37 1147
5 WALCH Guillaume 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:24:52 1136
6 WALCH Guillaume 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:24:52 1136
7 LEGRAND Simon 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:24:66 1126
8 LEGRAND Simon 1999 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:24:66 1126
9 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:24:74 1121
10 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:24:74 1121
11 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:99 1103
12 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:99 1103
13 DURIEU Clement 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:38 1077
14 DURIEU Clement 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:38 1077
15 STAGNI Alexis 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:25:58 1063
16 STAGNI Alexis 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:25:58 1063
17 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:26:71 988
18 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:26:71 988
19 VALETTE Loan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:37 946
20 VALETTE Loan 2004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:37 946
21 DELLAL Lucas 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:58 932
22 DELLAL Lucas 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:58 932
23 DUARTE Louis 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:79 919
24 DUARTE Louis 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:79 919
25 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:92 911
26 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:92 911
27 HIRTZIG Louis 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:96 908
28 HIRTZIG Louis 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:96 908
29 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:39 882
30 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:39 882
31 VALLA Quentin 2004 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:57 871
32 VALLA Quentin 2004 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:57 871