12e Meeting de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAQUIT Laura 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 2:32:28 1226
2 PAQUIT Laura 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 2:32:28 1226
3 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:43:48 1092
4 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:43:48 1092
5 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:46:62 1056
6 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:46:62 1056
7 GUILLAUME Maeva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:47:83 1043
8 GUILLAUME Maeva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:47:83 1043
9 SAUZE Romane 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:54:04 973
10 SAUZE Romane 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:54:04 973
11 MONY Alexandra 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:54:36 970
12 MONY Alexandra 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:54:36 970
13 VIDAKOVIC Ena 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:54:85 965
14 VIDAKOVIC Ena 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:54:85 965
15 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:55:11 962
16 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:55:11 962
17 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 EMS BRON FRA 2:57:05 941
18 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 EMS BRON FRA 2:57:05 941
19 BOUBET Celya 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:59:38 916
20 BOUBET Celya 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:59:38 916
21 COUZON Aude 2001 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 3:01:61 892
22 COUZON Aude 2001 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 3:01:61 892
23 MC LAUGHLIN Chiara 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:02:09 887
24 MC LAUGHLIN Chiara 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:02:09 887
25 LANGEVIN Yéléna 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 3:02:48 883
26 LANGEVIN Yéléna 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 3:02:48 883
27 PIASENTIN Margaux 2001 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 3:04:98 857
28 PIASENTIN Margaux 2001 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 3:04:98 857
29 POYAU Amandine 2003 EMS BRON FRA 3:05:56 851
30 POYAU Amandine 2003 EMS BRON FRA 3:05:56 851
31 MAUCORS Noa 2003 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 3:06:36 843
32 MAUCORS Noa 2003 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 3:06:36 843
33 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 3:06:67 840
34 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 3:06:67 840
35 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 3:11:17 795
36 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 3:11:17 795
37 TURC Eugénie 2004 EMS BRON FRA 3:11:59 791
38 TURC Eugénie 2004 EMS BRON FRA 3:11:59 791
39 MOREIRA Manon 2006 EMS BRON FRA 3:12:31 784
40 MOREIRA Manon 2006 EMS BRON FRA 3:12:31 784
41 MARTIN Mahé-Line 2005 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 3:12:47 782
42 MARTIN Mahé-Line 2005 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 3:12:47 782
43 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:12:63 781
44 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:12:63 781
45 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:15:11 757
46 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:15:11 757
47 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:17:56 733
48 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:17:56 733
49 COTTE Clara 2005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:17:64 732
50 COTTE Clara 2005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:17:64 732
51 MUNOZ Maêva 2001 USM SARAN FRA 3:18:83 721
52 MUNOZ Maêva 2001 USM SARAN FRA 3:18:83 721
53 VIDAKOVIC Mia 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:20:01 710
54 VIDAKOVIC Mia 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:20:01 710
55 BOUTY Imane 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:21:49 696
56 BOUTY Imane 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:21:49 696
57 FANTAUZZA Justine 2003 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 3:22:68 685
58 FANTAUZZA Justine 2003 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 3:22:68 685
59 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:32:41 599
60 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:32:41 599
61 BENBELKHIR Romaissa 2005 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:33:03 594
62 BENBELKHIR Romaissa 2005 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:33:03 594
63 SARDA Emma 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
64 SARDA Emma 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
65 MEUNIER Helena 2004 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA - Disq.
66 MEUNIER Helena 2004 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA - Disq.
67 COLLET Apolline 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
68 COLLET Apolline 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAQUIT Laura 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 2:31:22 1239
2 PAQUIT Laura 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 2:31:22 1239
3 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:41:38 1117
4 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:41:38 1117
5 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:42:87 1099
6 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:42:87 1099
7 GUILLAUME Maeva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:48:45 1036
8 GUILLAUME Maeva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:48:45 1036
9 SAUZE Romane 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:52:36 992
10 SAUZE Romane 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:52:36 992
11 VIDAKOVIC Ena 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:52:55 990
12 VIDAKOVIC Ena 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:52:55 990
13 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 EMS BRON FRA 2:56:04 952
14 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 EMS BRON FRA 2:56:04 952
15 MC LAUGHLIN Chiara 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:56:41 948
16 MC LAUGHLIN Chiara 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:56:41 948
17 MONY Alexandra 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:56:67 945
18 MONY Alexandra 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:56:67 945
19 BOUBET Celya 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:57:00 941
20 BOUBET Celya 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:57:00 941
21 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 3:06:96 837
22 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 3:06:96 837
23 MOREIRA Manon 2006 EMS BRON FRA 3:10:45 802
24 MOREIRA Manon 2006 EMS BRON FRA 3:10:45 802
25 COTTE Clara 2005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:12:25 784
26 COTTE Clara 2005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:12:25 784
27 BOUTY Imane 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:14:52 762
28 BOUTY Imane 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:14:52 762
29 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:16:40 744
30 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:16:40 744
31 VIDAKOVIC Mia 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:21:25 699
32 VIDAKOVIC Mia 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:21:25 699

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COUZON Aude 2001 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 2:58:28 928
2 COUZON Aude 2001 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 2:58:28 928
3 POYAU Amandine 2003 EMS BRON FRA 3:00:51 904
4 POYAU Amandine 2003 EMS BRON FRA 3:00:51 904
5 LANGEVIN Yéléna 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 3:01:73 891
6 LANGEVIN Yéléna 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 3:01:73 891
7 MAUCORS Noa 2003 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 3:03:22 876
8 MAUCORS Noa 2003 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 3:03:22 876
9 PIASENTIN Margaux 2001 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 3:07:59 831
10 PIASENTIN Margaux 2001 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 3:07:59 831
11 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:08:05 826
12 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:08:05 826
13 TURC Eugénie 2004 EMS BRON FRA 3:10:26 804
14 TURC Eugénie 2004 EMS BRON FRA 3:10:26 804
15 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:12:10 786
16 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:12:10 786