Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:28:03 | 1041 | |
2 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:28:03 | 1041 | |
3 | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:29:75 | 1019 | |
4 | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:29:75 | 1019 | |
5 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:59 | 1008 | |
6 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:59 | 1008 | |
7 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:31:65 | 994 | |
8 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:31:65 | 994 | |
9 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:78 | 993 | |
10 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:78 | 993 | |
11 | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:02 | 990 | |
12 | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:02 | 990 | |
13 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:32:93 | 978 | |
14 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:32:93 | 978 | |
15 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:06 | 976 | |
16 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:06 | 976 | |
17 | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:33:61 | 970 | |
18 | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:33:61 | 970 | |
19 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:33:92 | 966 | |
20 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:33:92 | 966 | |
21 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:77 | 955 | |
22 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:77 | 955 | |
23 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:34:87 | 954 | |
24 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:34:87 | 954 | |
25 | GAILLARD Laure | 2004 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:35:94 | 941 | |
26 | GAILLARD Laure | 2004 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:35:94 | 941 | |
27 | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:36:37 | 935 | |
28 | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:36:37 | 935 | |
29 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:57 | 933 | |
30 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:57 | 933 | |
31 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:37:41 | 922 | |
32 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:37:41 | 922 | |
33 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:38:64 | 907 | |
34 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:38:64 | 907 | |
35 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:39:28 | 900 | |
36 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:39:28 | 900 | |
37 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:39 | 898 | |
38 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:39 | 898 | |
39 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:77 | 894 | |
40 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:77 | 894 | |
41 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:40:93 | 880 | |
42 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:40:93 | 880 | |
43 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:41:76 | 870 | |
44 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:41:76 | 870 | |
45 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:42:07 | 866 | |
46 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:42:07 | 866 | |
47 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:42:70 | 859 | |
48 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:42:70 | 859 | |
49 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:42:84 | 857 | |
50 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:42:84 | 857 | |
51 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:44:17 | 841 | |
52 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:44:17 | 841 | |
53 | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:18 | 841 | |
54 | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:18 | 841 | |
55 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:44:46 | 838 | |
56 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:44:46 | 838 | |
57 | PIQUET Alice | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:44:58 | 837 | |
58 | PIQUET Alice | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:44:58 | 837 | |
59 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:44:92 | 833 | |
60 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:44:92 | 833 | |
61 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:45:07 | 831 | |
62 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:45:07 | 831 | |
63 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:45:38 | 827 | |
64 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:45:38 | 827 | |
65 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:45:51 | 826 | |
66 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:45:51 | 826 | |
67 | CHAPUIS Romane | 2002 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:45:77 | 823 | |
68 | CHAPUIS Romane | 2002 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:45:77 | 823 | |
69 | GUICHON Éva | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:47:71 | 801 | |
70 | GUICHON Éva | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:47:71 | 801 | |
71 | SILVESTRE Léna | 2003 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:49 | 792 | |
72 | SILVESTRE Léna | 2003 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:49 | 792 | |
73 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:48:53 | 791 | |
74 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:48:53 | 791 | |
75 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:48:87 | 787 | |
76 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:48:87 | 787 | |
77 | PERENET Aloise | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:49:00 | 786 | |
78 | PERENET Aloise | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:49:00 | 786 | |
79 | COLOM Mae | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:49:23 | 783 | |
80 | COLOM Mae | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:49:23 | 783 | |
81 | HADDOUCHI Sarah | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:49:32 | 782 | |
82 | HADDOUCHI Sarah | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:49:32 | 782 | |
83 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:49:52 | 780 | |
84 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:49:52 | 780 | |
85 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:62 | 779 | |
86 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:62 | 779 | |
87 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:50:30 | 771 | |
88 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:50:30 | 771 | |
89 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:50:49 | 769 | |
90 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:50:49 | 769 | |
91 | LACORE Angela | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:51:11 | 762 | |
92 | LACORE Angela | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:51:11 | 762 | |
93 | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:51:84 | 754 | |
94 | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:51:84 | 754 | |
95 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:87 | 754 | |
96 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:87 | 754 | |
97 | LINOSIER Lou-Ann | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:90 | 753 | |
98 | LINOSIER Lou-Ann | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:90 | 753 | |
99 | VUILLET Emilie | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:52:25 | 750 | |
100 | VUILLET Emilie | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:52:25 | 750 | |
101 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:55:14 | 718 | |
102 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:55:14 | 718 | |
103 | GRANDJEAN Maelle | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:55:39 | 715 | |
104 | GRANDJEAN Maelle | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:55:39 | 715 | |
105 | DAUTRAIX Faustine | 2005 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:56:57 | 703 | |
106 | DAUTRAIX Faustine | 2005 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:56:57 | 703 | |
107 | SAVIGNY Laura | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:56:80 | 700 | |
108 | SAVIGNY Laura | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:56:80 | 700 | |
109 | PICHOIR Margot | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:57:13 | 697 | |
110 | PICHOIR Margot | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:57:13 | 697 | |
111 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:58:65 | 681 | |
112 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:58:65 | 681 | |
113 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 2:59:30 | 674 | |
114 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 2:59:30 | 674 | |
115 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:59:68 | 670 | |
116 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:59:68 | 670 | |
117 | COUROSSE Lucie | 2005 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:59:92 | 667 | |
118 | COUROSSE Lucie | 2005 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:59:92 | 667 | |
119 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:00:45 | 662 | |
120 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:00:45 | 662 | |
121 | DURANT Willow | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:01:14 | 655 | |
122 | DURANT Willow | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:01:14 | 655 | |
123 | TRUCHET Celia | 2006 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 3:03:34 | 632 | |
124 | TRUCHET Celia | 2006 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 3:03:34 | 632 | |
125 | S-VONGCHAN Diane | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:05:42 | 611 | |
126 | S-VONGCHAN Diane | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:05:42 | 611 | |
127 | TURC Eugénie | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:07:89 | 587 | |
128 | TURC Eugénie | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:07:89 | 587 | |
129 | CADON Gabrielle | 2005 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 3:10:39 | 563 | |
130 | CADON Gabrielle | 2005 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 3:10:39 | 563 | |
131 | BRIATTE Lilou | 2005 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 3:13:18 | 536 | |
132 | BRIATTE Lilou | 2005 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 3:13:18 | 536 | |
133 | MARCHAND Mathilde | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:21:36 | 463 | |
134 | MARCHAND Mathilde | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:21:36 | 463 | |
135 | FAYOLLE Emma | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | FAYOLLE Emma | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:26:00 | 1068 | |
2 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:26:00 | 1068 | |
3 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:16 | 1026 | |
4 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:16 | 1026 | |
5 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:09 | 1014 | |
6 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:09 | 1014 | |
7 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:38 | 1011 | |
8 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:38 | 1011 | |
9 | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:32:41 | 985 | |
10 | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:32:41 | 985 | |
11 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:32:57 | 983 | |
12 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:32:57 | 983 | |
13 | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:33:28 | 974 | |
14 | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:33:28 | 974 | |
15 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:34:09 | 964 | |
16 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:34:09 | 964 | |
17 | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:58 | 957 | |
18 | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:58 | 957 | |
19 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:36:08 | 939 | |
20 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:36:08 | 939 | |
21 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:59 | 896 | |
22 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:59 | 896 | |
23 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:41:10 | 878 | |
24 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:41:10 | 878 | |
25 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:47:23 | 806 | |
26 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:47:23 | 806 | |
27 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:48:51 | 791 | |
28 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:48:51 | 791 | |
29 | VUILLET Emilie | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:52:91 | 742 | |
30 | VUILLET Emilie | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:52:91 | 742 | |
31 | LINOSIER Lou-Ann | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:57 | 703 | |
32 | LINOSIER Lou-Ann | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:57 | 703 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAILLARD Laure | 2004 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:33:59 | 970 | |
2 | GAILLARD Laure | 2004 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:33:59 | 970 | |
3 | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:34:30 | 961 | |
4 | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:34:30 | 961 | |
5 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:96 | 940 | |
6 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:96 | 940 | |
7 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:15 | 938 | |
8 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:15 | 938 | |
9 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:89 | 904 | |
10 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:89 | 904 | |
11 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:39:99 | 891 | |
12 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:39:99 | 891 | |
13 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:40:57 | 884 | |
14 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:40:57 | 884 | |
15 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:44:31 | 840 | |
16 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:44:31 | 840 |