12e Meeting de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:48 1124
2 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:48 1124
3 PAILLARD Alice 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:27:73 1106
4 PAILLARD Alice 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:27:73 1106
5 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:78 1102
6 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:78 1102
7 BOULAS Aurore 2002 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:87 1096
8 BOULAS Aurore 2002 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:87 1096
9 ROUVIER Alice 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:97 1089
10 ROUVIER Alice 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:97 1089
11 COEUR Marion 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:04 1084
12 COEUR Marion 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:04 1084
13 MOUNIER Camille 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:11 1079
14 MOUNIER Camille 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:11 1079
15 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:24 1070
16 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:24 1070
17 CHERET Juliette 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:25 1070
18 CHERET Juliette 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:25 1070
19 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:30 1066
20 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:30 1066
21 MURE Manon 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:32 1065
22 MURE Manon 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:32 1065
23 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:36 1062
24 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:36 1062
25 SORIA Elsanne 2002 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:46 1055
26 SORIA Elsanne 2002 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:46 1055
27 LAROUI Lina 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:48 1054
28 LAROUI Lina 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:48 1054
29 DEPORTE Coline 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:62 1044
30 DEPORTE Coline 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:62 1044
31 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:28:68 1040
32 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:28:68 1040
33 BERNARD Camille 2002 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:79 1033
34 BERNARD Camille 2002 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:79 1033
35 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:97 1020
36 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:97 1020
37 GUILLON Noemie 2002 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:11 1011
38 GUILLON Noemie 2002 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:11 1011
39 KOLB Sofia 2005 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:29:13 1010
40 KOLB Sofia 2005 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:29:13 1010
41 DUCHENES Marion 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:30 998
42 DUCHENES Marion 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:30 998
43 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:35 995
44 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:35 995
45 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:37 994
46 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:37 994
47 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:39 992
48 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:39 992
49 GUELLIL Amel 2002 USM SARAN FRA 0:29:43 990
50 GUELLIL Amel 2002 USM SARAN FRA 0:29:43 990
51 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:48 986
52 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:48 986
53 MOREL-JEAN Constance 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:53 983
54 MOREL-JEAN Constance 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:53 983
55 MICHEL Constance 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:55 982
56 MICHEL Constance 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:55 982
57 ROBERT Lisa 1999 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:29:58 980
58 REMY Cassiopee 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:29:58 980
59 ROBERT Lisa 1999 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:29:58 980
60 REMY Cassiopee 2001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:29:58 980
61 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:60 978
62 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:60 978
63 PINQUE Thais 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:67 974
64 PINQUE Thais 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:67 974
65 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:76 968
66 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:76 968
67 MAURESA Emilie 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:84 963
68 MAURESA Emilie 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:84 963
69 LACORE Angela 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:88 960
70 LACORE Angela 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:88 960
71 MAUCORS Noa 2003 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:94 956
72 MAUCORS Noa 2003 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:94 956
73 FOGNINI Julie 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:04 950
74 FOGNINI Julie 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:04 950
75 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:07 948
76 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:07 948
77 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:13 944
78 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:13 944
79 PALTOYAN Lea 1999 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:30:14 943
80 PALTOYAN Lea 1999 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:30:14 943
81 COMBE Julie 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:21 938
82 COMBE Julie 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:21 938
83 BENAKCHA Médina 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:24 937
84 BENAKCHA Médina 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:24 937
85 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:28 934
86 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:28 934
87 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:30 933
88 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:30 933
89 FOUCHER Marine 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:40 926
90 FOUCHER Marine 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:40 926
91 FRUSTIÉ Cédrine 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:41 926
92 FRUSTIÉ Cédrine 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:41 926
93 COLOM Mae 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:30:44 924
94 COLOM Mae 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:30:44 924
95 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:30:45 923
96 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:30:45 923
97 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:47 922
98 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:47 922
99 BOURLIER Salomé 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:56 916
100 BOURLIER Salomé 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:56 916
101 MOREL-JEAN Honorine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:68 908
102 MOREL-JEAN Honorine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:68 908
103 MONY Alexandra 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:69 908
104 MONY Alexandra 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:69 908
105 DELFANTE Loïs 2005 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:76 903
106 DELFANTE Loïs 2005 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:76 903
107 BOUBET Celya 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:78 902
108 BOUBET Celya 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:78 902
109 PIQUET Alice 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:78 902
110 PIQUET Alice 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:78 902
111 YVES Sandra 2004 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:81 900
112 YVES Sandra 2004 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:81 900
113 ANDREJEVIC Vanessa 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:96 891
114 ANDREJEVIC Vanessa 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:96 891
115 POYAU Amandine 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:01 887
116 POYAU Amandine 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:01 887
117 SAVIGNY Laura 2002 USM SARAN FRA 0:31:02 887
118 SAVIGNY Laura 2002 USM SARAN FRA 0:31:02 887
119 DJABROUHOU Melissa 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:06 884
120 JANIN Juliette 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:06 884
121 DJABROUHOU Melissa 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:06 884
122 JANIN Juliette 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:06 884
123 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:07 884
124 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:07 884
125 FAULCON Clara 2006 LA SAINT MANDEENNE FRA 0:31:10 882
126 FAULCON Clara 2006 LA SAINT MANDEENNE FRA 0:31:10 882
127 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:23 874
128 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:23 874
129 LANGEVIN Yéléna 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:25 872
130 LANGEVIN Yéléna 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:25 872
131 RICHER Camille 2001 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:34 867
132 RICHER Camille 2001 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:34 867
133 FERRI Elsa 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:36 866
134 FERRI Elsa 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:36 866
135 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:36 866
136 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:36 866
137 MUNOZ Maêva 2001 USM SARAN FRA 0:31:38 864
138 MUNOZ Maêva 2001 USM SARAN FRA 0:31:38 864
139 CAPITAINE Sophie 2001 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:39 864
140 CAPITAINE Sophie 2001 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:39 864
141 BEN TAHAR Maelle 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:39 864
142 BEN TAHAR Maelle 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:39 864
143 FERRATON Agathe 2005 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:43 861
144 FERRATON Agathe 2005 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:43 861
145 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:46 859
146 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:46 859
147 BLANC Candice 2003 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:48 858
148 BLANC Candice 2003 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:48 858
149 TERASHI Risa 2004 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:66 847
150 TERASHI Risa 2004 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:66 847
151 CONTRINO Jessica 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:68 846
152 CONTRINO Jessica 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:68 846
153 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:31:97 828
154 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:31:97 828
155 BOUTY Imane 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:07 822
156 BOUTY Imane 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:07 822
157 BUGNOT Hélène 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:13 818
158 BUGNOT Hélène 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:13 818
159 AOUAR Narjisse 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:14 818
160 AOUAR Narjisse 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:14 818
161 LINOSIER Lou-Ann 2005 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:23 812
162 LINOSIER Lou-Ann 2005 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:23 812
163 RASET--SALMON Victoire 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:36 804
164 RASET--SALMON Victoire 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:36 804
165 BELKACEM Darine 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:43 800
166 BELKACEM Darine 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:43 800
167 TURC Eugénie 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:44 800
168 TURC Eugénie 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:44 800
169 BOUCHON Eva 2001 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:32:54 794
170 BOUCHON Eva 2001 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:32:54 794
171 BERTOLLA Arwen 2004 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:32:63 788
172 BERTOLLA Arwen 2004 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:32:63 788
173 GODON Marissa 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:32:67 786
174 GODON Marissa 2003 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:32:67 786
175 HADDOUCHI Sarah 2004 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:71 784
176 HADDOUCHI Sarah 2004 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:71 784
177 GUILLON Marianne 2004 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:32:85 775
178 GUILLON Marianne 2004 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:32:85 775
179 GUICHON Éva 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:98 768
180 GUICHON Éva 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:98 768
181 MARTIN Mahé-Line 2005 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:42 742
182 MARTIN Mahé-Line 2005 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:42 742
183 VELUIRE Sagal 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:33:63 730
184 VELUIRE Sagal 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:33:63 730
185 WITSCH Shauna 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:33:88 716
186 WITSCH Shauna 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:33:88 716
187 MALCLES Aude 2005 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:33:96 711
188 JACQUEMOND Clémence 2005 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:96 711
189 MALCLES Aude 2005 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:33:96 711
190 JACQUEMOND Clémence 2005 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:96 711
191 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:09 704
192 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:09 704
193 CADON Gabrielle 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:34:19 699
194 CADON Gabrielle 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:34:19 699
195 S-VONGCHAN Diane 2006 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:24 696
196 S-VONGCHAN Diane 2006 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:24 696
197 PAQUIT Laura 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:24 696
198 PAQUIT Laura 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:24 696
199 PAUMOND Clemence 2004 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:34:47 683
200 PAUMOND Clemence 2004 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:34:47 683
201 DODERO Anne-Lise 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:34:54 679
202 DODERO Anne-Lise 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:34:54 679
203 MERCIER Lise-Marie 2006 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:80 665
204 MERCIER Lise-Marie 2006 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:80 665
205 COUTANT Elea 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:89 660
206 COUTANT Elea 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:89 660
207 BARBE Kaïna 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:93 658
208 BARBE Kaïna 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:93 658
209 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:16 645
210 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:16 645
211 RASTELLO Louna 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:24 641
212 RASTELLO Louna 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:24 641
213 EYMERY Loane 2004 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:35:27 640
214 EYMERY Loane 2004 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:35:27 640
215 GRAND-REYNAUD Lisa 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:31 637
216 GRAND-REYNAUD Lisa 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:31 637
217 HEANG Cyrielle 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:41 632
218 HEANG Cyrielle 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:41 632
219 BATAIL Maya 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:66 619
220 BATAIL Maya 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:66 619
221 GERMAIN BONNE Julie 2001 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:35:69 617
222 GERMAIN BONNE Julie 2001 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:35:69 617
223 AMARA Ines 2002 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:35:97 603
224 AMARA Ines 2002 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:35:97 603
225 BILLET Liona 2004 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:36:21 590
226 BILLET Liona 2004 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:36:21 590
227 PERENET Aloise 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:32 585
228 PERENET Aloise 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:32 585
229 GALLOY Melisse 2005 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:36:33 584
230 GALLOY Melisse 2005 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:36:33 584
231 DJAHRAOUI Sirine 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:36:66 567
232 DJAHRAOUI Sirine 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:36:66 567
233 DAVID Clarice 2005 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:36:71 565
234 DAVID Clarice 2005 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:36:71 565
235 SITKA Enola 2005 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:36:73 564
236 SITKA Enola 2005 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:36:73 564
237 LAYE Eve 2002 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:37:46 528
238 LAYE Eve 2002 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:37:46 528
239 PARIS Cathie 2005 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:37:65 519
240 PARIS Cathie 2005 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:37:65 519
241 GAMELON Anna 2007 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:71 516
242 GAMELON Anna 2007 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:71 516
243 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA - Disq.
244 MONNIER Louise 2006 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
245 GINER Lucie 2002 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA - Disq.
246 MARCHAND Mathilde 2007 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
247 JOLY Solène 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
248 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA - Disq.
249 MARCHAND Mathilde 2007 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
250 JOLY Solène 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
251 ALLAIN Clara 2003 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
252 GRAND Mathilde 2004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
253 ALLAIN Clara 2003 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
254 MONNIER Louise 2006 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
255 GINER Lucie 2002 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA - Disq.
256 GRAND Mathilde 2004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:17 1146
2 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:17 1146
3 PAILLARD Alice 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:27:73 1106
4 PAILLARD Alice 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:27:73 1106
5 CHERET Juliette 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:02 1086
6 CHERET Juliette 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:02 1086
7 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:06 1083
8 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:06 1083
9 ROUVIER Alice 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:09 1081
10 ROUVIER Alice 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:09 1081
11 KOLB Sofia 2005 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:28:12 1079
12 KOLB Sofia 2005 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:28:12 1079
13 SORIA Elsanne 2002 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:35 1063
14 SORIA Elsanne 2002 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:35 1063
15 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:28:53 1050
16 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:28:53 1050
17 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:65 1042
18 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:65 1042
19 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:21 1004
20 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:21 1004
21 LACORE Angela 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:65 975
22 LACORE Angela 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:65 975
23 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:11 945
24 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:11 945
25 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:14 943
26 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:14 943
27 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:30:16 942
28 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:30:16 942
29 COLOM Mae 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:30:26 935
30 COLOM Mae 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:30:26 935
31 MURE Manon 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
32 MURE Manon 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:12 1079
2 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:12 1079
3 BOULAS Aurore 2002 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:15 1077
4 BOULAS Aurore 2002 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:15 1077
5 PAILLARD Alice 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:16 1076
6 PAILLARD Alice 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:16 1076
7 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:17 1075
8 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:17 1075
9 COEUR Marion 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:37 1061
10 COEUR Marion 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:37 1061
11 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:65 1042
12 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:65 1042
13 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:28:82 1031
14 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:28:82 1031
15 LAROUI Lina 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:88 1027
16 LAROUI Lina 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:88 1027
17 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:50 985
18 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:50 985
19 LACORE Angela 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:71 971
20 LACORE Angela 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:71 971
21 COLOM Mae 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:30:45 923
22 COLOM Mae 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:30:45 923
23 DELFANTE Loïs 2005 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:11 881
24 DELFANTE Loïs 2005 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:11 881
25 FAULCON Clara 2006 LA SAINT MANDEENNE FRA 0:31:23 874
26 FAULCON Clara 2006 LA SAINT MANDEENNE FRA 0:31:23 874
27 FERRATON Agathe 2005 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:33 867
28 FERRATON Agathe 2005 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:33 867
29 LINOSIER Lou-Ann 2005 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:11 820
30 LINOSIER Lou-Ann 2005 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:11 820
31 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:32:59 791
32 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:32:59 791

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:71 1107
2 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:71 1107
3 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:87 1096
4 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:87 1096
5 CHERET Juliette 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:04 1084
6 CHERET Juliette 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:04 1084
7 ROUVIER Alice 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:23 1071
8 ROUVIER Alice 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:23 1071
9 MOUNIER Camille 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:26 1069
10 MOUNIER Camille 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:26 1069
11 SORIA Elsanne 2002 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:32 1065
12 SORIA Elsanne 2002 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:32 1065
13 KOLB Sofia 2005 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:28:51 1052
14 KOLB Sofia 2005 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:28:51 1052
15 MURE Manon 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:52 1051
16 MURE Manon 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:52 1051
17 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:83 1030
18 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:83 1030
19 DEPORTE Coline 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:86 1028
20 DEPORTE Coline 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:86 1028
21 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:30:09 946
22 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:30:09 946
23 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:20 939
24 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:20 939
25 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:28 934
26 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:28 934
27 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:88 896
28 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:88 896
29 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:13 880
30 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:13 880
31 BOUTY Imane 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:31:79 839
32 BOUTY Imane 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:31:79 839