Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1190 | |
2 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1166 | |
3 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1163 | |
4 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1153 | |
5 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1151 | |
6 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1147 | |
7 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:30 | 1145 | |
8 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1137 | |
9 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1136 | |
10 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:58:95 | 1127 | |
11 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:59:06 | 1123 | |
12 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:59:36 | 1115 | |
13 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1109 | |
14 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:59:89 | 1100 | |
15 | ROCHAT Jean-françois | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1079 | |
16 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1067 | |
17 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1065 | |
18 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1062 | |
19 | AL YOUSEF Hassan ali | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:47 | 1055 | |
20 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1055 | |
21 | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1054 | |
22 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1052 | |
23 | RUEPP Mathieu | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1046 | |
24 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:02:04 | 1039 | |
25 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1026 | |
26 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1022 | |
27 | BEAL Sébastien | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:02:70 | 1021 | |
28 | FATIO Owen | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1021 | |
29 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1016 | |
30 | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1014 | |
31 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1010 | |
32 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1009 | |
33 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:03:49 | 999 | |
34 | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:58 | 997 | |
35 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:60 | 996 | |
36 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:03:61 | 996 | |
37 | LE SAND Léonard | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:03:72 | 993 | |
38 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:77 | 992 | |
39 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:04:19 | 980 | |
40 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:04:34 | 976 | |
41 | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:48 | 973 | |
42 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:04:51 | 972 | |
43 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:05:13 | 955 | |
44 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:05:17 | 954 | |
45 | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:05:24 | 952 | |
46 | HEE Valentin | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:05:28 | 951 | |
47 | BORSU Théo | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:50 | 945 | |
48 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:56 | 944 | |
49 | PRUVOT Jules | 2003 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:05:61 | 943 | |
50 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:76 | 939 | |
51 | BADALYAN Samson | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:25 | 926 | |
52 | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:06:41 | 922 | |
53 | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:47 | 920 | |
54 | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:07:00 | 906 | |
55 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:06 | 905 | |
56 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:41 | 896 | |
57 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:41 | 896 | |
58 | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:07:88 | 884 | |
59 | FUSELIER Tristan | 2004 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:08:14 | 877 | |
60 | MOLON Yann | 2004 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:08:44 | 869 | |
61 | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:62 | 865 | |
62 | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:87 | 858 | |
63 | MAURY Gabriel | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:09:17 | 851 | |
64 | AL YOUSEF Hassan hussain | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:20 | 850 | |
65 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:88 | 833 | |
66 | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:03 | 781 | |
67 | AL YOUSEF Abdullah ahmed | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:63 | 719 | |
68 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:20:58 | 589 | |
69 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | DENON Luidgy | 2004 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1183 | |
2 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1177 | |
3 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1162 | |
4 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1159 | |
5 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1145 | |
6 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:58:65 | 1135 | |
7 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:59:31 | 1116 | |
8 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1085 | |
9 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:01:13 | 1065 | |
10 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1046 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1131 | |
2 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:59:26 | 1118 | |
3 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:59:43 | 1113 | |
4 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1090 | |
5 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:33 | 1087 | |
6 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1078 | |
7 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1075 | |
8 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1036 | |
9 | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1022 | |
10 | AL YOUSEF Hassan ali | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:71 | 993 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL YOUSEF Hassan hussain | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:27 | 824 | |
2 | AL YOUSEF Abdullah ahmed | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:61 | 767 | |
3 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:20:29 | 595 |