Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:22:99 | 1134 | |
2 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:25:36 | 1103 | |
3 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:14 | 1093 | |
4 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:30:75 | 1034 | |
5 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:31:62 | 1023 | |
6 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:35:94 | 970 | |
7 | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:36:42 | 964 | |
8 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:37:55 | 951 | |
9 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:37:85 | 947 | |
10 | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:10 | 932 | |
11 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:39:11 | 932 | |
12 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:39:15 | 932 | |
13 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:39:71 | 925 | |
14 | DITTA Max | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:45 | 916 | |
15 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:74 | 913 | |
16 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:41:31 | 906 | |
17 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:41:48 | 904 | |
18 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:41:56 | 903 | |
19 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:43:78 | 878 | |
20 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:47 | 870 | |
21 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:44:75 | 866 | |
22 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:45:15 | 862 | |
23 | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:45:68 | 856 | |
24 | LE ROY Martin | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:45:91 | 853 | |
25 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:46:58 | 846 | |
26 | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:46:72 | 844 | |
27 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:47:00 | 841 | |
28 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:47:01 | 841 | |
29 | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:47:44 | 836 | |
30 | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 2:47:59 | 834 | |
31 | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:47:60 | 834 | |
32 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:48:35 | 826 | |
33 | MOREAU Dorian | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:49:12 | 817 | |
34 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:49:44 | 814 | |
35 | SEGURA Mateo | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:49:49 | 813 | |
36 | THEURILLAT Maxime | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:50:07 | 807 | |
37 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:50:49 | 802 | |
38 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:60 | 801 | |
39 | BRUZZI Loris | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:50:82 | 798 | |
40 | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 2:52:87 | 776 | |
41 | LACOUTURE Dylan | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:52:93 | 775 | |
42 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:53:08 | 774 | |
43 | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:53:39 | 770 | |
44 | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:54:10 | 763 | |
45 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:54:49 | 758 | |
46 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:54:63 | 757 | |
47 | CARNIATO Enzo | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:55:42 | 748 | |
48 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:55:67 | 746 | |
49 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:56:18 | 740 | |
50 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:56:71 | 735 | |
51 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:59:84 | 702 | |
52 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 3:00:37 | 697 | |
53 | CORDERY Mathis | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:01:57 | 684 | |
54 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 3:02:86 | 671 | |
55 | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 3:03:71 | 663 | |
56 | VIVIES Thomas | 2005 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:94 | 661 | |
57 | PEYPOUDAT Noah | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 3:05:43 | 646 | |
58 | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 3:08:15 | 619 | |
59 | PINON Raphael | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:09:43 | 607 | |
60 | RIBOUCHON Ronan | 2004 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 3:10:14 | 600 | |
61 | DENON Luidgy | 2004 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 3:20:97 | 501 | |
62 | NEVEU Rémi | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:24:22 | 473 | |
63 | ISLAM Ariful Md | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:21:90 | 1148 | |
2 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:88 | 1135 | |
3 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:25:30 | 1104 | |
4 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:28:56 | 1062 | |
5 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:29:44 | 1051 | |
6 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:33:41 | 1001 | |
7 | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:34:93 | 983 | |
8 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:36:63 | 962 | |
9 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:38:08 | 944 | |
10 | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:53 | 939 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:79 | 960 | |
2 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:36:79 | 960 | |
3 | DITTA Max | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:93 | 958 | |
4 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:37:97 | 946 | |
5 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:38:89 | 935 | |
6 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:40:68 | 914 | |
7 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:40:84 | 912 | |
8 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:42:52 | 892 | |
9 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:43:15 | 885 | |
10 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:56 | 835 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:44:76 | 866 | |
2 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:65 | 856 | |
3 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 2:51:06 | 796 | |
4 | VIVIES Thomas | 2005 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:55:65 | 746 | |
5 | NEVEU Rémi | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:21:69 | 495 |