Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:45 | 1164 | |
2 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:23 | 1150 | |
3 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:56:52 | 1145 | |
4 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:56:90 | 1139 | |
5 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:57:92 | 1122 | |
6 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:58:60 | 1110 | |
7 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:59:03 | 1103 | |
8 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:59:16 | 1101 | |
9 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:59:73 | 1092 | |
10 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:59:76 | 1091 | |
11 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:95 | 1088 | |
12 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:00:41 | 1081 | |
13 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:00:52 | 1079 | |
14 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:00:56 | 1078 | |
15 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:00:81 | 1074 | |
16 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:01:51 | 1063 | |
17 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:01:52 | 1062 | |
18 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:01:59 | 1061 | |
19 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:01:62 | 1061 | |
20 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:01:87 | 1057 | |
21 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:93 | 1056 | |
22 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:02:00 | 1055 | |
23 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:02:08 | 1053 | |
24 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:21 | 1051 | |
25 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:02:32 | 1049 | |
26 | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:02:36 | 1049 | |
27 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:03:71 | 1027 | |
28 | TANTER Colin | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:03:74 | 1027 | |
29 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:04:10 | 1021 | |
30 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:15 | 1020 | |
31 | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 2:04:28 | 1018 | |
32 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:36 | 1017 | |
33 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:04:88 | 1008 | |
34 | HENRY Theo | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:04:98 | 1007 | |
35 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:05:00 | 1007 | |
36 | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:05 | 1006 | |
37 | HUGUONNET Vincent | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:11 | 1005 | |
38 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:05:52 | 998 | |
39 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:05:58 | 997 | |
40 | COSTA Antonin | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:78 | 994 | |
41 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:05:98 | 991 | |
42 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:11 | 989 | |
43 | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:06:25 | 987 | |
44 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:06:56 | 982 | |
45 | MARCONE Valerio | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:88 | 977 | |
46 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:07:54 | 967 | |
47 | ALESSA Ali hussain | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:74 | 964 | |
48 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:21 | 956 | |
49 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:09:04 | 943 | |
50 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:09:16 | 942 | |
51 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:30 | 940 | |
52 | LE MEUR Jérémy | 1987 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:09:68 | 934 | |
53 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:09:84 | 931 | |
54 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:10:04 | 928 | |
55 | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:10:22 | 925 | |
56 | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:32 | 924 | |
57 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:10:51 | 921 | |
58 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:11:18 | 911 | |
59 | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:11:27 | 910 | |
60 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:11:40 | 908 | |
61 | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:11:67 | 904 | |
62 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:11:77 | 902 | |
63 | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:12:31 | 894 | |
64 | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:12:76 | 887 | |
65 | BOLUT Titouan | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:90 | 885 | |
66 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:97 | 884 | |
67 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:13:29 | 879 | |
68 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:13:39 | 878 | |
69 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:13:62 | 875 | |
70 | CHARBONNEL Dorian | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:13:80 | 872 | |
71 | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:13:84 | 871 | |
72 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:14:14 | 867 | |
73 | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:14:55 | 861 | |
74 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:14:71 | 858 | |
75 | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 2:15:08 | 853 | |
76 | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:20 | 851 | |
77 | VIGER Paul | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:15:52 | 847 | |
78 | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:55 | 846 | |
79 | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:15:69 | 844 | |
80 | LE MOAL Baptiste | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:16:03 | 839 | |
81 | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:16:32 | 835 | |
82 | SEGURA Mateo | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:17:38 | 820 | |
83 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:17:68 | 816 | |
84 | HANBAZAZA Hamza mohsen | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:86 | 813 | |
85 | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:18:11 | 809 | |
86 | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:18:31 | 807 | |
87 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:18:38 | 806 | |
88 | MOREAU Dorian | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:18:68 | 801 | |
89 | SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:18:93 | 798 | |
90 | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:19:35 | 792 | |
91 | FOURNOT Melvin | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:19:43 | 791 | |
92 | NIANE Andy | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:19:77 | 786 | |
93 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:20:59 | 775 | |
94 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:76 | 772 | |
95 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:98 | 769 | |
96 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:21:17 | 767 | |
97 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:21:47 | 762 | |
98 | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 2:21:65 | 760 | |
99 | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:50 | 748 | |
100 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:57 | 734 | |
101 | CHAUVET Basile | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:57 | 734 | |
102 | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:58 | 734 | |
103 | CARNIATO Enzo | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:24:50 | 721 | |
104 | ANOUA Adam | 2003 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 2:24:65 | 719 | |
105 | GEFFROUAIS Ewen | 2004 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:24:82 | 717 | |
106 | LALLEMAND Louis | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:25:12 | 713 | |
107 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:25:37 | 710 | |
108 | VINES Pablo | 2004 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:97 | 688 | |
109 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:27:02 | 688 | |
110 | PINON Raphael | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:27:25 | 685 | |
111 | AL YOUSEF Ali mohammed | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:48 | 656 | |
112 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:32:35 | 620 | |
113 | DENON Luidgy | 2004 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:36:32 | 571 | |
114 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:44:38 | 479 | |
115 | MAURY Adam | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:55:51 | 365 | |
116 | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:53:66 | 1194 | |
2 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:53:75 | 1193 | |
3 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:59:00 | 1104 | |
4 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:59:09 | 1102 | |
5 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:36 | 1098 | |
6 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:59:47 | 1096 | |
7 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:85 | 1090 | |
8 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:59:96 | 1088 | |
9 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:00:40 | 1081 | |
10 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:01:19 | 1068 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:00:10 | 1086 | |
2 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:96 | 1072 | |
3 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:01:15 | 1068 | |
4 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:01:20 | 1068 | |
5 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:01:33 | 1066 | |
6 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:01:40 | 1064 | |
7 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:01:44 | 1064 | |
8 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:01:48 | 1063 | |
9 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:03:45 | 1031 | |
10 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:03:71 | 1027 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:15:85 | 842 | |
2 | HANBAZAZA Hamza mohsen | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:51 | 832 | |
3 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:17:42 | 819 | |
4 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:12 | 781 | |
5 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:20:51 | 776 | |
6 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:27:38 | 683 | |
7 | AL YOUSEF Ali mohammed | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:58 | 642 | |
8 | MAURY Adam | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:59:69 | 326 | |
9 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |