Meeting des Maîtres de Saumur

Nationale

SAUMUR

Du Samedi 04 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 05 Avril 2009

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARRION Pascal 1965 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:59:46 973
2 LOUVEAU Sébastien 1979 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:00:20 950
3 LEREAH Jérémy 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:03:08 862
4 DESMARAIS Laurent 1977 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:06:51 763
5 BILLET Julien 1976 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:06:55 762
6 LOPEZ Edouard 1984 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:15:94 522

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOHIER Erwann 1982 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:58:41 1006
2 GRUFFY Max 1974 CN NIORT FRA 0:59:20 981
3 GALPIN Florian 1984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:59:34 977
4 CARRION Pascal 1965 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:59:82 962
5 TESSIER Philippe 1974 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:00:50 940
6 COUTAUD Didier 1968 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:02:14 890
7 PROUX Camille 1984 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 1:02:57 877
8 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:02:84 869
9 BODET Arnaud 1984 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 1:03:16 859
10 PINON Didier 1969 CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD FRA 1:03:24 857
11 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:03:82 840
12 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:04:10 832
13 MANDIN Fabrice 1968 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:04:20 829
14 DUMORTIER Benoit 1970 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:04:88 809
15 GRELIER Julien 1984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:05:16 801
16 COMBAUD Denis 1964 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:06:97 750
17 DAGORNE Erwan 1973 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:07:08 747
18 SANSEAU Erwan 1981 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:07:65 731
19 ROCHAIS Morgan 1975 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:07:69 730
20 MOINIER Joël 1970 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:07:74 729
21 POUCET Philippe 1959 CN POISSY FRA 1:07:74 729
22 BERROU Patrick 1960 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:07:93 724
23 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:09:45 683
24 COUSIN Bernard 1966 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:10:05 667
25 TURAN Eric 1954 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:10:22 662
26 COLOMBIER Christophe 1970 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:10:45 657
27 GASULLA Francois 1963 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:10:73 649
28 PARESSANT Jean-François 1971 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:10:83 647
29 SOULLARD Sébastien 1976 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:11:36 633
30 LECLERC Rodolphe 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:11:85 621
31 FREMEAUX Marc 1962 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:12:67 600
32 LEJEUNE Pascal 1964 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:13:71 575
33 MASSON Philippe 1960 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:16:02 520
34 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:16:34 512
35 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:18:18 471
36 COMBAUD Didier 1957 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:18:78 458
37 MELIN Matthieu 1964 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:20:73 417
38 MILANESE Guillaume 1979 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:22:40 383
39 LEMONNIER Gregory 1977 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:24:57 341
40 MARTIN Manuel 1969 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:25:60 322
41 DE FAUVERGE Arnault 1960 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:25:70 320
42 BENATEAU Fabrice 1967 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:25:82 318
43 MEZIERE Jean-Yves 1953 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:26:75 301
44 DESPOIS Serge 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:27:85 282
45 LAURENCOT Jean-Luc 1964 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:32:21 213
46 TOUCHARD Stéphane 1967 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:34:40 182
47 HENRY Philippe 1967 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:40:41 109
48 MADELEINE Bernard 1936 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 1:42:68 86
49 BEDIS Romuald 1980 SN PARTHENAY FRA 2:28:15 1
50 GOUIRAN Sylvain 1975 CN POISSY FRA - Disq.
51 FOURNIER Julien 1984 ASPTT NANTES FRA - Disq.
52 LEFEUVRE Philippe 1959 ASPTT NANTES FRA - Disq.
53 NAMY Sébastien 1968 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA - Disq.
54 COLLACE Jean-Jacques 1945 PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX FRA - Disq.