Meeting des Maîtres de Saumur

Nationale

SAUMUR

Du Samedi 04 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 05 Avril 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:27:00 993
2 GALPIN Florian 1984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:23 913
3 MORINIERE NGOC Jérémy 1981 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:49 896
4 PROUX Bernard 1957 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:28:66 886
5 BODET Arnaud 1984 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:29:12 857
6 PROUX Camille 1984 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:29:87 812
7 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:29:90 810
8 MESMIN Florian 1977 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:29:91 810
9 GRELIER Julien 1984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:29:99 805
10 MALBOIS Jean-Pierre 1950 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:25 789
11 MOINIER Joël 1970 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:30:82 756
12 LEMAIRE Olivier 1959 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:30:83 755
13 MAY Thierry 1968 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:30:93 750
14 GASULLA Francois 1963 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:31:70 706
15 METAYER Pascal 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:32:37 669
16 DUTKIEWICZ Georges 1962 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 0:32:65 654
17 LECLERC Rodolphe 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:32:78 647
18 AUZANNEAU Luc 1939 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:33:13 628
19 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:34:42 562
20 LEGUEULT Thierry 1966 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:35:29 520
21 GEBLEUX Cédric 1980 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:40:25 310

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:26:29 1040
2 LOUVEAU Sébastien 1979 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:26:62 1018
3 GOUGLER Cedric 1974 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:26:94 997
4 SOHIER Erwann 1982 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:27:05 989
5 RICHARD Emeric 1979 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:27:21 979
6 GALPIN Florian 1984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:27:26 976
7 MORINIERE NGOC Jérémy 1981 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:27:57 955
8 LAYEC Erwan 1978 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:27:58 955
9 PELISSIER Damien 1982 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:27:75 944
10 PINON Didier 1969 CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD FRA 0:28:09 922
11 PROUX Bernard 1957 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:28:23 913
12 GRUFFY Max 1974 CN NIORT FRA 0:28:29 909
13 SANSEAU Erwan 1981 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:35 905
14 COUTAUD Didier 1968 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:28:47 898
15 MANDIN Fabrice 1968 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:28:51 895
16 DEVANNE Christophe 1977 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:28:72 882
17 EDWARDS Michael 1965 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:28:73 881
18 MARTINEAU Laurent 1972 CN LE MANS FRA 0:28:83 875
19 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:84 875
20 DESMARAIS Laurent 1977 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:28:89 872
21 COMBAUD Denis 1964 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:29:24 850
22 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:29:88 811
23 COLOMBIER Christophe 1970 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:30:13 796
24 CAPLETTE David 1970 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:15 795
25 CHANCELLE Thierry 1962 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:30:26 789
26 POUCET Philippe 1959 CN POISSY FRA 0:30:31 786
27 GOUIRAN Sylvain 1975 CN POISSY FRA 0:30:52 773
28 MACHUT Laurent 1965 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:30:57 771
29 QUEVERT Max 1968 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:30:58 770
30 LEMAIRE Olivier 1959 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:30:66 765
31 MAY Thierry 1968 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:30:71 762
32 TURAN Eric 1954 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:30:89 752
33 COUSIN Bernard 1966 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:31:18 735
34 BERROU Patrick 1960 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:31:25 731
35 DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre 1957 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:31:42 722
36 AUZANNEAU Luc 1939 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:31:47 719
37 METAYER Pascal 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:31:51 717
38 GASULLA Francois 1963 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:31:75 703
39 LECLERC Rodolphe 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:32:22 677
40 DUTKIEWICZ Georges 1962 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 0:32:38 669
41 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:32:42 666
42 LAVIGNE Laurent 1970 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 0:32:56 659
43 LEFEUVRE Philippe 1959 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:71 651
44 BETHEMBOS Olivier 1965 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:33:03 634
45 COMBAUD Didier 1957 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:33:52 608
46 RIGAUD Thierry 1967 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:33:60 604
47 DELAVOIE Cédrick 1973 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:33:85 591
48 ROLANDEAU Mathieu 1982 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:33:87 590
49 LAMBERT Philippe 1973 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:33:96 586
50 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:33:99 584
51 LAMY Franck 1967 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:34:02 583
52 LEGUEULT Thierry 1966 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:05 581
53 LAPERRINE Jean-Jacques 1957 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:34:10 579
54 BERNAZEAU Laurent 1968 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:34:43 562
55 RAMOND Olivier 1971 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:34:74 547
56 THOMAS Joël 1955 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:35:22 523
57 ARCHEREAU Didier 1953 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:35:54 508
58 DE FAUVERGE Arnault 1960 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:35:70 501
59 DESPOIS Serge 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:35:83 494
60 PARRE Jean-Michel 1959 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:36:03 485
61 BENATEAU Fabrice 1967 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:36:90 446
62 BARRET Franck 1968 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:36:94 444
63 LAURENT Robert 1934 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:37:02 440
64 SIEVERS Daniel 1963 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:37:63 414
65 MEDRYKOWSKI Stéphane 1971 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:37:67 412
66 MEZIERE Jean-Yves 1953 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:37:82 406
67 ANTOINE Bruno 1959 JS COULAINES FRA 0:37:85 405
68 GEBLEUX Cédric 1980 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:38:91 361
69 LAURENCOT Jean-Luc 1964 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:39:24 348
70 SIFFROY Alain 1943 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:40:00 319
71 TOUCHARD Stéphane 1967 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:40:06 317
72 FOURNIER Robert 1952 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:41:04 281
73 BRAULT Alain 1957 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:42:53 231
74 LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre 1942 CN LE MANS FRA 0:42:85 221
75 MADELEINE Bernard 1936 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:43:07 214
76 CHEREAU Joel 1948 JS COULAINES FRA 0:43:61 198
77 DARDAINE Paul 1938 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:43:88 190
78 RENSON Bernard 1940 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:46:31 126
79 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:46:57 120
80 GABORIAU Carl 1971 VANUATU VAN 0:59:78 1
81 BROUSSEAU Rémy 1969 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:24:18 1
82 MOREAU Frédéric 1968 VANUATU VAN 1:58:21 1
83 LAGRUE Sylvain 1955 ASPTT NANTES FRA - Disq.
84 MEINVIELLE Christian 1949 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA - Disq.
85 NAMY Sébastien 1968 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 LEREAH Jérémy 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA - Disq.
87 VIAL Mathieu 1982 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA - Disq.
88 FRIN Frédéric 1966 ASPTT NANTES FRA - Disq.