Meeting des Maîtres de Saumur

Nationale

SAUMUR

Du Samedi 04 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 05 Avril 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CATHRIN Christine 1984 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:38:76 1009 Departemental 25
2 LAURENT Dorothée 1981 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:39:96 955
3 PORTIER Audrey 1984 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:40:06 951
4 LEGUEULT Nathalie 1966 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:41:69 880
5 POULAIN Sophie 1969 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:41:72 879
6 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:41:78 876
7 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:42:28 855
8 GIRAUD Claire 1980 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:42:53 845
9 ROUZIERE Christelle 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:43:34 811
10 GAMBLIN Déborah 1984 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 0:43:92 788
11 MIET Véronique 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:44:70 757
12 GUILLEMOT Annaïg 1980 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:45:19 737
13 PELLEN Katell 1976 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:45:32 732
14 GALPIN Séverine 1982 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:45:44 728
15 RICHARD Laure 1974 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:45:53 724
16 HERBETH Anne 1982 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:45:63 720
17 RORTEAU Adeline 1978 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:45:76 715
18 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:45:77 715
19 PELLETIER Laurence 1966 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:48:42 617
20 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:49:33 585
21 SIEVERS Patricia 1965 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:49:69 572
22 MESNARD Caroline 1979 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:50:05 560
23 JOE Jeanine 1957 CN POISSY FRA 0:50:34 550
24 LACHUER BERTRAND Stéphanie 1976 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:50:37 549
25 MICHAUD-PHAM Lan-Huong 1959 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:51:18 522
26 COUSIN Annick 1964 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:51:48 512
27 BISSON Corinne 1953 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:57:66 331
28 MORIN Valerie 1963 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:57:68 331
29 MOREAU Régine 1958 CN POISSY FRA 0:58:59 307
30 FOUGERON Anita 1963 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:59:38 288
31 MARTINEAU Annabel 1970 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:59:44 286
32 BENARD Jocelyne 1959 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:00:36 264
33 MOREAU Christelle 1970 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:00:69 257
34 FALIZE Micheline 1951 BELGIQUE BEL 1:01:42 240
35 SUTTON Monique 1957 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:03:14 204
36 LEMAIRE Marie-Christine 1957 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:03:28 201
37 PARESSANT Valérie 1969 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:03:63 194
38 JOIGNANT Lydie 1955 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:03:68 193
39 GUICHARD Isabelle 1969 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:05:15 164
40 NAUJEAN Simone 1935 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:06:68 137
41 GUARDINO Olivia 1966 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 1:07:35 126
42 JOAN GRANGE Maryline 1952 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:08:91 102
43 FLECHEAU Marie-Elisabeth 1960 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 1:09:27 97
44 MEINVIELLE Marie-Hélène 1956 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 PROU Patricia 1960 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 LE TOULLEC Loren 1984 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA - Disq.