Championnats Ligue Hiver Open des Maîtres

Régionale

MEYZIEU

Le Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:37 1147
2 CHAMBON Pierre 1975 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:25:88 1092
3 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:65 978
4 ARNAUD Stéphane 1971 CN TARARE FRA 0:28:32 968
5 CAILLET Matthieu 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:38 955
6 PLANET Christophe 1974 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:28:54 955
7 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:35:43 942
8 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:68 926
9 SCALVINONI Romain 1985 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:86 925
10 GILLE Franck 1972 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:29:47 898
11 HOUTIN Cyrille 1974 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:29:50 896
12 RICCI Christophe 1983 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:84 880
13 KIRSCH Jan 1964 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:66 878
14 WILMER Jeroen 1966 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:30:78 870
15 MARTIN Christophe 1969 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:31:18 847
16 FRADCOURT Jérémy 1982 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:53 839
17 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:75 816
18 BIOT Daniel 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:93 815
19 MESROUA Smail 1987 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:29:86 804
20 JUILLARD Olivier 1974 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:31:59 777
21 BOTHERAT Xavier 1967 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:46 777
22 BEGOUIN Arnaud 1986 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:30:39 773
23 BENSIMON Eric 1970 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:84 763
24 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 CA AVALLON FRA 0:35:21 763
25 HANSS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:78 735
26 PREHER Fabien 1979 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:06 666
27 ZAPATA Marc 1966 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:33 631
28 MATHIEU Julien 1983 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:24 583
29 ELIOT Jeanyves 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:78 573
30 CROUZET Jean-Yves 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:43 533
31 GENIN Frederic 1980 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:50 522
32 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 1941 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:48:55 520
33 ALLONCLE Eugène 1954 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:43:16 501
34 DE JERPHANION Vincent 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:97 413
35 LOPEZ Michel 1951 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:46:34 387
36 GAYTON Vincent 1974 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:00 309
37 LENTILLON Christophe 1975 CN GIVET FRA - Disq.
38 HOUANG Benjamin 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA - Disq.
39 DAVID Gilles 1964 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.