Meeting des Jeunes de St Priest

Départementale

SAINT-PRIEST

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POUILLART Corentin 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:30 873
2 TALLARON Matéo 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:37 821
3 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:45 819
4 COURBOT Charles 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:62 767
5 ROMANKOV Arthur 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:13:78 739
6 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:16:07 687
7 BELLON Damien 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:21 661
8 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:49 655
9 THEVENARD Tim 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:57 653
10 VIANO Lubin 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:19:12 620
11 COUBLE Enoha 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:20:65 587
12 NGUYEN Hugo 2006 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:20:83 584
13 RAFFIN Mathis 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:21:05 579
14 DOGAN Lenny 2006 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:51 549
15 PANTIN Ilia 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:23:56 528
16 BESSET Gabin 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:24:35 513
17 SYLVESTRE Anton 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:26:43 473
18 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:26:66 469
19 ABOUDI Adam 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:27:86 447
20 BEHANZIN Lewis 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:33:92 343
21 LAFON Gabin 2007 EMS BRON FRA 1:34:32 337
22 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:36:31 306
23 BENSALEM Missipsa 2006 EMS BRON FRA 1:37:07 295
24 TURMEAU Florian 2007 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:37:55 288
25 HOUIDEG Idris 2006 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:37:81 284
26 TURC Camille 2007 EMS BRON FRA 1:37:99 281
27 JACQUEMET Alexis 2007 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:38:13 279
28 FONTANA Luca 2006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:39:19 264
29 PILLON Matias 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:42:31 223
30 METTAÏ Naël 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:42:41 221
31 MELIH Adam 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:42:92 215
32 FALL Gabriel 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:43:19 211
33 BOUCHOU Clement 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 1:43:20 211
34 FONTANA Enzo 2006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:44:99 190
35 GRISCELLI Clement 2007 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:48:25 153
36 SAHOULI Ilyes 2007 EMS BRON FRA 1:50:16 133
37 BERLET Alexis 2007 EMS BRON FRA 1:50:53 130
38 CASTILLO Timeo 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 1:50:55 129
39 MARMION Vittorio 2007 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:50:66 128
40 BELFAR Nassim 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:50:72 128
41 KHALFOUN Abdelnour 2006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:53:91 99
42 NAGLIERI Hugo 2007 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:55:47 86
43 PILLON Lucas 2007 AS CALUIRE FRA 2:02:46 39
44 FRIGO Thomas 2007 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 2:03:44 34
45 ROGER Gabin 2007 EMS BRON FRA 2:14:97 1
46 NASRI Naël 2006 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 TOUATI Marwane 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 VILLE Florian 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 TOUBIN BALME Maxim 2007 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 MEUNIER Alexandre 2006 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.