4e Etape du Circuit des Jeunes - Poule A - LYONNAIS

Régionale

GIVORS

Le Dimanche 29 Mars 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HUYNH Eva 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:22 753
2 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:35:72 727
3 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:54 686
4 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:85 622
5 MERCKX Elodie 1998 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:38:76 579
6 LEJEUNE Clara 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:41:32 468
7 FAURE Charline 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:41:36 466
8 JUENET AGOSTINHO Valentine 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:38 465
9 LABAUDINIERE Celia 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:24 431
10 SORAGNA Chloé 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:42:25 430
11 SMAILI Safia 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:42:33 427
12 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:35 426
13 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:66 414
14 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:76 410
15 OCZACHOWSKI Julie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:90 405
16 PEILLIEN Chloe 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:97 402
17 PRATS Elodie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:43:19 394
18 ABDILLAHI Amandine 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:51 382
19 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:02 363
20 BAJARD Alice 1998 SAUVETEURS GIVORS FRA 0:44:10 360
21 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:61 342
22 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:84 334
23 RIBERO Loredanne 1998 SAUVETEURS GIVORS FRA 0:45:30 318
24 BOUZERZOUR Mariyan 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:36 316
25 PARADISO Rosana 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:94 297
26 COLLET Lea 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:76 270
27 JOMAIN Claire 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:20 257
28 DAVESNE SOLARI Clara 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:90 236
29 GARCIA TUREGANO Lea-Morgane 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:48:34 223
30 RAFLIN Magalie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:49:68 187
31 COTTON Juliette 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:81 183
32 OCZACHOWSKI Aurélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:71 161
33 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:51:08 152
34 CHAPON Diane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:02 131
35 VIVIER Tiphaine 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:53:28 105
36 GUILLAUD Sixtine 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:83 94
37 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:54:45 83
38 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:54:48 83
39 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:56:11 57
40 LHEUREUX Calypso 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:12 57
41 IMBERLIN Mathilde 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:56:53 51
42 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:56:84 47
43 DREUX Noeline 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:57:35 40
44 JOMAIN Lucie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:05 14
45 DE BOURMONT Eléonore 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:68 5
46 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:27 3
47 VACCANI Iliana 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:04:35 1
48 MOLLIER Louise 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
49 TOUSSAINT Audrey 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
50 GRUET Anais 1997 AS BRIGNAIS FRA - Disq.
51 POYER Romane 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
52 SAHLI Kenza 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
53 REGOTTAZ Aulanne 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.