Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1140 | |
2 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1125 | |
3 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1124 | |
4 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1106 | |
5 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1088 | |
6 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1083 | |
7 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1079 | |
8 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1076 | |
9 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1050 | |
10 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1048 | |
11 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1043 | |
12 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1042 | |
13 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1030 | |
14 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1014 | |
15 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1014 | |
16 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1011 | |
17 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1009 | |
18 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1006 | |
19 | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:32:84 | 999 | |
20 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:32:93 | 995 | |
21 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:97 | 993 | |
22 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:33:16 | 983 | |
23 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:27 | 978 | |
24 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:33:27 | 978 | |
25 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:47 | 968 | |
26 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:33:74 | 955 | |
27 | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 950 | |
28 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:98 | 943 | |
29 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:24 | 931 | |
30 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:34:33 | 927 | |
31 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:34:48 | 919 | |
32 | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:34:51 | 918 | |
33 | BUELLET Valentin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:64 | 912 | |
34 | SEON Vincent | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:35:26 | 883 | |
35 | HENNES Mattys | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:33 | 879 | |
36 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:36 | 878 | |
37 | VERDEL William | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:86 | 855 | |
38 | HUYNH Malo | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:93 | 851 | |
39 | LIGNEAU William | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:96 | 850 | |
40 | NONY Raphaël | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:36:00 | 848 | |
41 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:29 | 835 | |
42 | BENOIT Nemo | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:48 | 826 | |
43 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 816 | |
44 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:87 | 809 | |
45 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:30 | 790 | |
46 | ROCHETTE Clement | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:37:51 | 780 | |
47 | GARREAU Enzo | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:73 | 771 | |
48 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:88 | 764 | |
49 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:42 | 699 | |
50 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:87 | 680 | |
51 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:40:41 | 658 | |
52 | SUBERO Miguel | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:40:61 | 650 | |
53 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:41:15 | 629 | |
54 | VOSKANYAN Ashot | 2004 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:41:20 | 627 | |
55 | ESCOFFIER Olivier | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:42:11 | 591 | |
56 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | CRETU Ilie-Alexandre | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1161 | |
2 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1155 | |
3 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1154 | |
4 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1130 | |
5 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1092 | |
6 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1086 | |
7 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1080 | |
8 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1065 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1059 | |
2 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1049 | |
3 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1042 | |
4 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1026 | |
5 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1021 | |
6 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1021 | |
7 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:49 | 1017 | |
8 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:33:01 | 991 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1044 | |
2 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1010 | |
3 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 999 | |
4 | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 962 | |
5 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:33:68 | 958 | |
6 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:34:02 | 941 | |
7 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:34:18 | 934 | |
8 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |