7e Meeting des Maîtres de Villeurbanne Natation - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VILLEURBANNE

Le Samedi 28 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RICHARD Alexandre 1979 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:58:10 1016
2 JACQUES Olivier 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:78 995
3 MONDON Nicolas 1981 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:59:12 984
4 ARNAUD Stéphane 1971 CN TARARE FRA 1:00:94 927
5 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:00 925
6 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:01:42 912
7 PINET Frédéric 1977 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:01:45 911
8 MEUNIER Philippe 1965 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:01:99 895
9 LAPALUS Olivier 1972 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:03 834
10 CHENAVAS Dominique 1963 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:04:49 820
11 RUIZ Jean-Philippe 1956 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:04:89 809
12 CHADZYNSKI Pierre 1971 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:06:04 776
13 BAHON Eric 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:19 772
14 VERQUERRE Arnaud 1974 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:07:08 747
15 ZELL Thomas 1963 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:08:44 710
16 GAREL Mathieu 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:08:45 709
17 CAMPS Olivier 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:08:71 702
18 AUDU Patrick 1969 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:08:85 699
19 VUITTENEZ Emmanuel 1972 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:43 683
20 GENESTE Frédéric 1963 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:49 682
21 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:09:59 679
22 RIBAUT PASQUALINI Jean-Pierre 1976 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:21 663
23 JONES David 1971 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:10:52 655
24 MAGNIER Hervé 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:11:29 635
25 HERVIEU Eric 1966 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:54 629
26 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:03 616
27 PREHER Fabien 1979 CN ONDAINE FRA 1:13:39 582
28 GUÉRIN Jean-Yves 1964 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:13:50 580
29 GAULTIER Philippe 1982 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:13:68 575
30 RAMOUSSE Christophe 1971 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:13:81 572
31 PLANTEY Thierry 1970 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:12 565
32 SOAVE René 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:83 548
33 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:14:96 545
34 ALVES Francisco 1981 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:15:37 535
35 PEYROT Emmanuel 1970 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:15:88 523
36 AKTAS Mazhar 1976 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:15:96 521
37 DELEGUE Michael 1972 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:16:45 510
38 POURCHET Aldo 1977 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:16:49 509
39 SOMMERVOGEL Jean 1957 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:16:62 506
40 CAILLET Samuel 1981 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:17:49 486
41 HANSS Michel 1956 EMS BRON FRA 1:18:17 471
42 ABERT Alain 1962 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:18:96 454
43 SCHALL Bernard 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:19:27 447
44 BIZET Philippe 1959 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:19:62 440
45 GASQUET Frederic 1964 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:20:52 421
46 THOMAS Bernard 1947 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:21:83 394
47 FRAISSE Lionel 1970 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:21:90 393
48 CUNCHE Mathieu 1983 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:21:99 391
49 LEVAL Arnaud 1981 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:22:16 388
50 CHATELARD Christophe 1965 CN TARARE FRA 1:23:85 355
51 MATHON Armand 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:24:86 336
52 MARITAN Gérard 1962 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:25:30 327
53 OUDIN Didier 1963 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:25:44 325
54 ESTRABAT Nicolas 1975 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:26:22 311
55 PAVAILLER Thierry 1962 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:26:31 309
56 GOUDET Christophe 1974 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:26:36 308
57 MATHIEU Julien 1983 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:29:50 255
58 RASCLE Jean-Michel 1961 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:32:61 207
59 MORAT Michel 1958 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:33:24 198
60 CROUZET Jean-Yves 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:33:72 191
61 MARLY Yves 1945 EMS BRON FRA 1:39:59 118
62 VERHILLE André 1970 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 1:45:71 60
63 WOLBRETT Anthony 1979 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:49:48 34
64 MALBOS Jean-luc 1943 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:29:31 1
65 ANGHELIDES Nicolas 1977 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 SAYAD Foudil 1967 CN ONDAINE FRA - Disq.
67 VARILLON Richard 1971 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
68 MARTINEZ Pierre 1969 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.