7e Meeting des Maîtres de Villeurbanne Natation - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VILLEURBANNE

Le Samedi 28 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACQUES Olivier 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:74 1078
2 RICHARD Alexandre 1979 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:26:42 1031
3 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:59 1020
4 PINET Frédéric 1977 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:26:72 1011
5 MONDON Nicolas 1981 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:00 993
6 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:51 959
7 HUART Julien 1980 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:27:59 954
8 ARNAUD Stéphane 1971 CN TARARE FRA 0:27:88 935
9 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:89 935
10 LECUE Morgan 1979 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:92 933
11 ROCHAIX Cyril 1976 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 0:28:09 922
12 LAPALUS Olivier 1972 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:35 905
13 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:56 892
14 RUIZ Jean-Philippe 1956 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:28:80 877
15 CHADZYNSKI Pierre 1971 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:28:95 868
16 CHENAVAS Dominique 1963 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:20 852
17 ROUCHOUSE Brice 1977 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:45 837
18 ZELL Thomas 1963 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:29:61 827
19 TIFFOCHE Franck 1970 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:29:72 821
20 AUDU Patrick 1969 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:29:79 817
21 CHANEL Jerome 1979 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:86 812
22 VUITTENEZ Emmanuel 1972 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:89 811
23 VERQUERRE Arnaud 1974 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:29:92 809
24 FORAY David 1977 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:29:96 806
25 VILLE-GADOU Stevens 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:05 801
26 BOSCAGLI Eric 1973 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:11 798
27 BALLOUARD Patrick 1971 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:30:19 793
28 FOUILLEUL Jerome 1977 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:25 789
29 PREHER Fabien 1979 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:30:32 785
30 GENESTE Frédéric 1963 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:37 782
31 ROUSSE Olivier-Roland 1958 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:40 780
32 GAREL Mathieu 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:57 771
33 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:58 770
34 BRUGIERE Steeve 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:60 769
35 CAMPS Olivier 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:72 762
36 SANTOS Patrick 1979 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:81 757
37 ALVES Francisco 1981 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:82 756
38 HOUSSIN Pascal 1980 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:30:99 746
39 JONES David 1971 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:31:00 746
40 MORIN Cédric 1979 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:04 743
41 GIROUD Pierre 1983 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:10 740
42 HERVIEU Eric 1966 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:14 738
43 MAGNIER Hervé 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:29 729
44 RIBAUT PASQUALINI Jean-Pierre 1976 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:33 727
45 GUICHARD Jérôme 1957 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:31:40 723
46 NAVARRO Jeanmarcel 1969 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:44 721
47 RAMOUSSE Christophe 1971 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:31:46 720
48 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:59 712
49 PERNOT Richard 1972 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:31:73 704
50 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:75 703
51 KIRSCH Jan 1964 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:77 702
52 GUÉRIN Jean-Yves 1964 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:83 699
53 WISS Herve 1974 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:32:05 687
54 MALTESTE Stephane 1971 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:09 684
55 SOAVE René 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:43 666
56 ABERT Alain 1962 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:32:51 662
57 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:54 660
58 BIZET Philippe 1959 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:32:83 644
59 POURCHET Aldo 1977 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:90 641
60 SOMMERVOGEL Jean 1957 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:32:92 640
61 LEFEBVRE Romain 1978 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:33:12 629
62 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 0:33:25 622
63 THOMAS Bernard 1947 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:33:40 614
64 BORDET Roland 1973 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:40 614
65 AKTAS Mazhar 1976 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:41 614
66 POUVREAU Bernard 1955 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:51 609
67 CAILLET Samuel 1981 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:56 606
68 ORIOL Yvan 1966 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:33:79 594
69 LOUCQ François 1979 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:01 583
70 FRAISSE Lionel 1970 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:42 562
71 SCHALL Bernard 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:70 549
72 FOULON François 1960 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:34:86 541
73 MARITAN Gérard 1962 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:90 539
74 GASQUET Frederic 1964 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:34:96 536
75 HANSS Michel 1956 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:00 534
76 MOUNIER Laurent 1972 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:05 532
77 LEVAL Arnaud 1981 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:35:09 530
78 OUDIN Didier 1963 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:35:09 530
79 PAVAILLER Thierry 1962 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:35:83 494
80 VARILLON Richard 1971 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:36:45 466
81 ESTRABAT Nicolas 1975 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:58 460
82 ABRIAL Denis 1961 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:36:97 443
83 ZUCHIATTI Gerard 1964 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:37:56 417
84 MATHIEU Julien 1983 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:39:40 342
85 CROUZET Jean-Yves 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:46 339
86 FIORETTA Michel 1949 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:99 283
87 DOREY Eric 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:41:53 264
88 VERHILLE André 1970 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 0:42:04 247
89 CONVERT Pierre 1966 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:42:78 223
90 VERNAY Eric 1951 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:45:73 140
91 MAZUIT Jean-Claude 1945 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:17 107
92 DJAJOTMANE Djamel 1960 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:47:26 105
93 GUEDJ Daniel 1937 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:54:14 9
94 MALBOS Jean-luc 1943 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:06:07 1
95 SABOURIN Dominique 1956 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA - Disq.
96 SAYAD Foudil 1967 CN ONDAINE FRA - Disq.
97 MARTINEZ Pierre 1969 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
98 BARRET Cédric 1974 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
99 JOUANIC Didier 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
100 GILLES Samuel 1976 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
101 REALE Patrick 1961 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA - Disq.
102 VIARD Dominique 1956 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
103 HIRIGOYEN Flavien 1978 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
104 MATHON Armand 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
105 MERMET Didier 1962 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
106 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.