Meeting International FFN

Internationale

STRASBOURG

Du Vendredi 27 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:02:69 1323 National
2 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 1:03:43 1301 National
3 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 1:05:52 1238 National
4 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:05:64 1235 National
5 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:06:00 1224 National
6 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:06:56 1208 Interregional
7 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:06:61 1207 Interregional
8 JUGNET Marie 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:06:77 1202 National
9 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:06:92 1198 National
10 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:07:24 1189 National
11 BOUSSA Linda 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 1:07:77 1173 National
12 HURAUT Céline 1991 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:07:92 1169 National
13 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:08:09 1164 Interregional
14 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:08:16 1162 National
15 POTEC Camelia 1982 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:09:50 1125 Regional
16 PARENT Charlotte 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:09:65 1120 Interregional
17 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:71 1119 Interregional
18 PRUVOST Marion 1988 EN TOURS FRA 1:10:47 1098 Regional
19 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:01:51 1359 National
2 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 1:03:20 1307 National
3 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:04:99 1254 National
4 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:05:17 1249 National
5 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:05:51 1239 National
6 JUGNET Marie 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:05:97 1225 National
7 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 1:06:13 1221 National
8 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:08:56 1151 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:05:25 1246 National
2 HURAUT Céline 1991 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:06:65 1206 National
3 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:07:06 1194 National
4 PARENT Charlotte 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:07:06 1194 National
5 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:07:57 1179 National
6 BOUSSA Linda 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 1:07:63 1177 National
7 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:08:10 1164 Interregional
8 POTEC Camelia 1982 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.