Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:91 | 1330 | |
2 | TEDESCHI Sofia | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1271 | |
3 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1267 | |
4 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:59 | 1263 | |
5 | LACOPONI Jessica | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:61 | 1238 | |
6 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:53 | 1215 | |
7 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:70 | 1211 | |
8 | MICHELS Lise | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:11:72 | 1211 | |
9 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:07 | 1202 | |
10 | BUSSARD Morgane | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:92 | 1182 | |
11 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:13:70 | 1163 | |
12 | ZUBINA Yuliya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:73 | 1163 | |
13 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:30 | 1149 | |
14 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:38 | 1147 | |
15 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:70 | 1140 | |
16 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:14:74 | 1139 | |
17 | BONNET Eva | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:14:96 | 1134 | |
18 | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:15:44 | 1123 | |
19 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:97 | 1087 | |
20 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:17:21 | 1082 | |
21 | LEPOSA Anna | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:28 | 1080 | |
22 | EBRAHIMI Soraya | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:48 | 1076 | |
23 | IVANOVA Alexandra | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:75 | 1070 | |
24 | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:19:37 | 1033 | |
25 | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:19:55 | 1029 | |
26 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:19:91 | 1021 | |
27 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:13 | 1016 | |
28 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:21:07 | 996 | |
29 | URBANY Marie | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:23:33 | 947 | |
30 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:24:15 | 929 | |
31 | BUDAI Panna | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:56 | 900 | |
32 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:26:96 | 871 | |
33 | BALLAND Anais | 2003 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:30:02 | 809 | |
34 | SAINTOT Héloïse | 2002 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:37:45 | 669 | |
35 | KASSABIAN Diana | 2004 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:44:34 | 551 | |
36 | SIGURDSSON Solva | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | FRACKIEWICZ Martyna | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |