Championnats du Rhône d'automne

Départementale

VÉNISSIEUX

Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAQUIT Laura 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 2:20:18 1180
2 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 2:27:66 1074
3 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 2:27:84 1072
4 VALLOT Juliette 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:34:09 988
5 JANIN Juliette 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:36:16 961
6 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:36:20 960
7 LESURTEL Romane 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 2:36:85 952
8 GHILARDI Lisa 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:38:54 930
9 GOMES Lucie 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:40:06 911
10 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:40:15 909
11 VERMARE Louise 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:41:37 894
12 MOREL-JEAN Honorine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:42:50 880
13 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:42:90 875
14 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:44:15 860
15 VIEILLEFOSSE Melina 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:45:44 844
16 VIEL Emilie 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:46:15 835
17 FEVRIER Marie-Fleur 2003 EMS BRON FRA 2:46:69 829
18 MAES Joséphine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 2:47:24 822
19 DAUMAS Diane 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 2:47:64 817
20 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:47:69 817
21 CHARLES Lea 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:47:69 817
22 FRERES Aurélie 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:49:16 799
23 QUETARD Marion 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:50:15 787
24 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:50:61 782
25 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:50:68 781
26 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:51:11 776
27 VACHERESSE Vanille 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 2:53:07 753
28 VANOYE Colombe 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:53:54 748
29 LARGE Emma 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:55:10 730
30 RAVALOHERY Irina 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:55:64 724
31 POYAU Amandine 2003 EMS BRON FRA 2:55:66 724
32 SILVESTRE Léna 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 2:55:77 723
33 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 2:56:33 716
34 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 2:56:36 716
35 DUPUPED Candice 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:56:98 709
36 STECHER Sara 2004 FRA 2:57:89 699
37 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:58:13 696
38 ARNOUX Juline 2004 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:58:53 692
39 SARDA Emma 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:00:45 671
40 CADIC Ana 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 3:00:98 665
41 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 3:01:95 655
42 VUILLET Emilie 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:03:04 643
43 SEROUR Ambrine 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:03:42 639
44 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:03:47 639
45 GLAIZE Valentine 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:04:60 627
46 PAPILLON Célia 2004 FRA 3:05:17 621
47 MIGEON Juliette 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:08:31 588
48 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:08:50 586
49 LEMOINE Lucille 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:08:65 585
50 BENAMEUR Flavie 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:10:36 568
51 RHÔNÉ Paola 2003 FRA 3:10:44 567
52 VALIN Marion 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:12:01 551
53 GARAMPON Flavie 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:12:44 547
54 KHADRAOUI Leyya 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:13:84 533
55 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:14:00 532
56 CHERAITIA Manel 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:14:65 526
57 LEGODEC Juliette 2005 FRA 3:22:94 449
58 ROQUES--CHAULANGES Margaux 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:23:09 448
59 LECOFFRE-PENCE Oriane 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 3:24:93 431
60 CHERGUI Sirin 2001 CN TARARE FRA 3:30:64 383
61 MAGNIERE Marine 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:33:85 357
62 TARCHOUNI Farah 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 3:41:30 301
63 PRACHAY Sophie 2004 CN TARARE FRA 3:49:52 244
64 HASIC Selena 2005 FRA - Disq.
65 ULKHANIAN Romela 2004 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.