6e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 07 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ERNI Sven 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:59:03 1153
2 ROCHAT Jean-françois 1991 SUISSE SUI 0:59:45 1141
3 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:59:53 1139
4 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:11 1122
5 SOURISSEAU Alexis 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:36 1114
6 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:73 1104
7 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:91 1098
8 BARONI Christopher 1989 UN ARLES FRA 1:01:67 1077
9 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:72 1075
10 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:83 1072
11 BOUCHIAT Cyril 1991 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:01:99 1067
12 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 1:02:08 1065
13 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:02:09 1065
14 KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy 1990 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:02:10 1064
15 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:02:46 1054
16 CHAU Stéphane 1991 SUISSE SUI 1:02:60 1050
17 CHALANSONNET Marc 1966 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:02:71 1047
18 MARTIN Francois 1973 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:72 1047
19 FEUDO Etienne 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:83 1044
20 OLIVAUX Edouard 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:02:91 1041
21 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:04 1038
22 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:13 1035
23 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:03:30 1030
24 COUDRY Florent 1992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:35 1029
25 ULVELING Pitt 1990 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:03:36 1029
26 LEDUC Flavien 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:03:40 1028
27 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 UN ARLES FRA 1:03:64 1021
28 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:16 1007
29 MADLON Jordan 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:44 999
30 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:50 997
31 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:92 986
32 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:14 980
33 COUDERT Charly 1988 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:05:23 977
34 SALHI Tommy 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:56 968
35 AMAR Maxime 1991 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:05:56 968
36 GENTE Damien 1990 CN BEAUNE FRA 1:05:89 959
37 VIARD Jordan 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:06:51 943
38 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:07:29 922
39 MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:07:38 920
40 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:54 915
41 SOBRERO Alberto 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:81 908
42 YVOIS Florian 1990 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:07:86 907
43 DUPUIS Igor 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:08:28 896
44 LOZANO Clément 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:08:64 887
45 KHIAT Anis 1994 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 1:08:77 883
46 SERMET Kevin 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:14 874
47 SCHELY Quentin 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:09:25 871
48 BACHELARD Bastien 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:10:12 849
49 BROCHET Olivier 1985 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:10:26 845
50 THOMAS Baptiste 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:10:42 841
51 KINDER Jeremy 1996 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:11:30 819
52 LE BRETON Maxime 1995 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:12:47 790
53 GASQUET Tom 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:12:52 789
54 PALUMBO Matthieu 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:12:55 788
55 JENDRASZEK Alexandre 1995 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 1:13:00 777
56 GIL Florent 1991 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:14:10 751
57 VIRSOLVY Mathieu 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:15:52 717
58 BRAYMAND Alexandre 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:16:19 702
59 GESVRES Clément 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:16:31 699
60 MOULIN Julien 1989 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA - Disq.
61 PORTEIX Julien 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.
62 LOSCH Julien 1987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA - Disq.
63 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 PAILLET Sébastien 1988 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:81 1190
2 ROCHAT Jean-françois 1991 SUISSE SUI 0:58:12 1180
3 ERNI Sven 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:58:74 1162
4 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:59:17 1149
5 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:59:66 1135
6 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:89 1128
7 SOURISSEAU Alexis 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:10 1122
8 BARONI Christopher 1989 UN ARLES FRA 1:00:20 1119
9 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:09 1093
10 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:01:14 1092
11 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:59 1079
12 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:78 1073
13 COUDRY Florent 1992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:77 1045
14 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:32 1030
15 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 UN ARLES FRA 1:03:90 1014
16 LEDUC Flavien 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:04:01 1011
17 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:04 1010
18 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:04:37 1001
19 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:43 999
20 DUPUIS Igor 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:05:92 958
21 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:72 937
22 LOZANO Clément 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:09:22 872
23 SCHELY Quentin 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:09:70 859
24 KHIAT Anis 1994 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 1:12:63 786