6e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 07 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 2:24:20 1165
2 VAUTHIER Matthias 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 2:31:47 1068
3 BARFUSS Jeremy 1989 SUISSE SUI 2:33:76 1039
4 FERREIRA Mickaël 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:35:44 1017
5 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:36:75 1001
6 NAUD William 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:37:73 988
7 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:38:27 982
8 DUTHOY Boris 1979 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:42:11 934
9 HERMAND Thomas 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:42:99 924
10 CHAU Stéphane 1991 SUISSE SUI 2:44:62 904
11 GUERIN Nicolas 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:45:74 891
12 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 2:46:24 885
13 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:46:60 881
14 HERMAND Damien 1992 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:46:63 880
15 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:47:73 867
16 BAKLI Jordan 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:47:83 866
17 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:50:47 836
18 DUONG Kenny 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:53:19 805
19 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:53:92 796
20 SUDIC Gaël 1989 CN NEVERS FRA 2:55:51 779
21 BOURGEOIS Adrien 1988 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:55:71 777
22 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:59:90 731
23 GUEANT Dominique 1995 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 3:00:59 723
24 LIENHART Jean-Baptiste 1993 EMS BRON FRA 3:01:38 715
25 CANDELA Pascal 1994 UN ARLES FRA 3:01:41 715
26 BRUET Romain 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 3:01:75 711
27 FORNASIER Tibo 1991 CN ONDAINE FRA 3:05:08 676
28 FEKIH Mohamed 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:08:14 645
29 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:11:77 609
30 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
31 QUESTE Clément 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 2:24:71 1158
2 VAUTHIER Matthias 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 2:26:90 1128
3 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:33:80 1038
4 BARFUSS Jeremy 1989 SUISSE SUI 2:34:50 1029
5 FERREIRA Mickaël 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:36:31 1006
6 NAUD William 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:40:08 959
7 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:43:46 918
8 DUTHOY Boris 1979 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:43:50 918

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HERMAND Thomas 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:39:64 965
2 CHAU Stéphane 1991 SUISSE SUI 2:42:33 932
3 HERMAND Damien 1992 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:44:31 908
4 GUERIN Nicolas 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:44:61 904
5 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 2:47:02 876
6 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:48:29 861
7 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:52:40 814
8 BAKLI Jordan 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.