6e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 07 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:15:71 1101
2 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:16:80 1085
3 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:17:27 1079
4 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:17:93 1069
5 HEC François 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:18:26 1064
6 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:18:76 1057
7 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:18:96 1054
8 DUPUIS Igor 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:20:01 1040
9 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:20:34 1035
10 MENNECIER Brice 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:20:43 1034
11 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:20:71 1030
12 BRUN Nicolas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:20:72 1030
13 NULLANS Aloïs 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:20:76 1029
14 DODIN Julien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:21:03 1025
15 SCHOENENBERG Daniel 1990 SUISSE SUI 2:21:93 1013
16 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:22:81 1001
17 PRATX Florian 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:23:96 985
18 PROCUREUR Flavien 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:24:44 978
19 HERMAND Damien 1992 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:24:47 978
20 SOURISSEAU Alexis 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:26:03 957
21 COLEON Quentin 1994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:26:04 957
22 DUTHOY Boris 1979 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:27:70 934
23 SAMPSON Joevin 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:28:46 924
24 HENNEBELLE Marc 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 2:28:52 924
25 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 2:28:85 919
26 JOURDAN Thibaut 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:30:15 902
27 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 2:30:15 902
28 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 2:30:20 901
29 DUC Quentin 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:31:04 890
30 LEGER Romain 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 2:31:20 888
31 NERI Damien 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:31:35 886
32 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 US VAIRES FRA 2:33:35 861
33 GARDENT Romain 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:33:48 859
34 LONGUEMART Thibault 1995 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:34:66 844
35 ARSAC Emeric 1995 EMS BRON FRA 2:36:29 824
36 GUEGUEN Jerome 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:36:82 817
37 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:37:73 806
38 PINCHON Alexis 1992 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:37:92 803
39 SECULA Vincent 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:38:34 798
40 HUSSONG Quentin 1991 CN NEVERS FRA 2:38:82 792
41 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 2:39:05 789
42 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 2:39:93 779
43 CLAVIER Aurélien 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:41:42 761
44 GASQUET Tom 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:43:16 740
45 MOUSSALEM Wissem 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 2:43:60 735
46 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:44:48 724
47 DUVAL Antoine 1995 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:44:79 721
48 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:45:29 715
49 GUINDET Luc 1995 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:45:42 713
50 GROLLIER Mathias 1995 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:47:11 694
51 MILICI Alban 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:47:63 688
52 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:49:87 662
53 FARGIER Flavien 1995 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 2:56:28 593
54 RICHER Pierre 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
55 REINA Jordi 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
56 DONZE Antoine 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA - Disq.
57 CORDILLOT Jules 1994 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA - Disq.
58 PORTEIX Julien 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:08:07 1214
2 HEC François 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:13:72 1130
3 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:13:90 1127
4 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:15:68 1101
5 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:16:79 1085
6 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:18:06 1067
7 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:19:55 1046
8 DUPUIS Igor 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:20:60 1031

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DODIN Julien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:18:48 1061
2 NULLANS Aloïs 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:18:60 1060
3 MENNECIER Brice 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:18:83 1056
4 BRUN Nicolas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:19:74 1043
5 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:21:04 1025
6 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:25:08 970
7 SCHOENENBERG Daniel 1990 SUISSE SUI 2:26:20 955
8 PRATX Florian 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:29:38 912