6e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 07 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACOT-DESCOMBES Duncan 1991 SUISSE SUI 0:53:80 1160
2 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:54:41 1139
3 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:55:81 1092
4 SOURISSEAU Alexis 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:56:61 1065
5 ERNI Sven 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:56:70 1062
6 QUESTE Clément 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:56:79 1059
7 BLAIN Adrien 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:59:67 966
8 COUDRY Florent 1992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:44 942
9 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:00:89 929
10 CASSIS Quentin 1994 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:01:24 917
11 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:33 915
12 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:90 898
13 BENYOUSSEF Younes 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:00 864

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACOT-DESCOMBES Duncan 1991 SUISSE SUI 0:53:63 1166
2 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:53:93 1156
3 RONDOT Constantin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:02 1153
4 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:54:13 1149
5 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:54:42 1139
6 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:54:42 1139
7 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:54:62 1132
8 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:54:80 1126
9 LOSCH Julien 1987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:54:97 1120
10 ULVELING Pitt 1990 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:55:00 1119
11 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:00 1119
12 MESSER François 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:55:05 1117
13 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:55:14 1114
14 SUNIER Aurélien 1991 SUISSE SUI 0:55:29 1109
15 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:55:31 1109
16 QUESTE Clément 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:55:38 1106
17 MARTIN Francois 1973 EMS BRON FRA 0:55:47 1103
18 OLIVAUX Edouard 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:55:48 1103
19 ZOCCO Danilo 1991 SUISSE SUI 0:55:76 1093
20 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:55:88 1089
21 GAILLARD Julien 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:56:08 1083
22 AGIER Léo 1993 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:56:12 1081
23 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:56:47 1070
24 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:56:49 1069
25 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:56:51 1068
26 CASTAGNE Valentin 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:56:83 1058
27 TAFFANEL Maxime 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:56:85 1057
28 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:57:29 1043
29 BOUAOUNI Hedy 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:57:32 1042
30 NERI Damien 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:57:41 1039
31 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:57:47 1037
32 NOHARET Axel 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:57:52 1035
33 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:74 1028
34 PACOURET Antoine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:57:75 1028
35 HERMAND Thomas 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:57:82 1025
36 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:91 1023
37 MADLON Jordan 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:57:95 1021
38 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:57:96 1021
39 KHIAT Anis 1994 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:57:99 1020
40 SCHEIFFER Yann 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:02 1019
41 TOCQUARD Anthony 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:58:22 1013
42 GENTE Damien 1990 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:58:25 1012
43 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:58:26 1011
44 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:58:30 1010
45 BOURDON Hugo 1992 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:58:34 1009
46 SPERANDIO Romain 1989 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:58:34 1009
47 MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:39 1007
48 VIARD Jordan 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:45 1005
49 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:58:58 1001
50 DEROZIER Alban 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:58:59 1001
51 BLAIN Adrien 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:58:65 999
52 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:58:83 993
53 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:58:87 992
54 MENGUY Antoine 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:58:94 989
55 DUPUIS Igor 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:58:98 988
56 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:59:05 986
57 BRIDIER Vincent 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:59:17 982
58 BUOSOS Anthony 1993 SUISSE SUI 0:59:40 975
59 BONMARDION Arthur 1991 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:59:44 974
60 HIVERT Thibault 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:45 973
61 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:52 971
62 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:59:61 968
63 COUDRY Florent 1992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:59:64 967
64 TIRODE Paul 1993 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:59:70 965
65 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:74 964
66 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:87 960
67 CHATRON Cyril 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:59:88 960
68 LAUBY Ambroise 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:59:92 958
69 BLANC Alexis 1994 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:00:02 955
70 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:05 954
71 SALHI Tommy 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:14 952
72 BACHELARD Bastien 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:17 951
73 CARLES Samuel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:00:18 950
74 LEGER Romain 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:00:26 948
75 AUBRY Yohann 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:00:28 947
76 CASSIS Quentin 1994 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:00:29 947
77 SAMPSON Joevin 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:00:39 944
78 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:46 942
79 ESCOFFIER Maxime 1984 CN ONDAINE FRA 1:00:48 941
80 PALUMBO Matthieu 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:50 940
81 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:61 937
82 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:00:65 936
83 SERMET Kevin 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:71 934
84 MAGNIN Clément 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:00:73 933
85 ARTO Alexis 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:00:88 929
86 FOHR Cyril 1993 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:00:99 925
87 GUERIN Nicolas 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:00:99 925
88 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:01:15 920
89 GROBE Rodolf 1994 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:01:15 920
90 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:01:27 917
91 DUVERNOY Quentin 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:01:32 915
92 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:32 915
93 MARCHAND Pierre 1994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:01:33 915
94 YOUNG Dorian 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:01:38 913
95 BENAMAR Isli 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:01:38 913
96 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:01:57 907
97 MEURRE Julien 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:01:60 906
98 SUGRANES Evan 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:01:91 897
99 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:01:96 896
100 COLEON Quentin 1994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:02:07 892
101 SUGIER Thibaut 1986 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:02:26 886
102 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 US VAIRES FRA 1:02:38 883
103 MAUGARD Florian 1992 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 1:02:42 882
104 GESVRES Clément 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:02:45 881
105 JENDRASZEK Alexandre 1995 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 1:02:46 880
106 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:48 880
107 CHUSSEAU Aurélien 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:02:48 880
108 LAMBERT William 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:02:78 871
109 CURTET Fabien 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:02:81 870
110 BRUET Romain 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:02:95 866
111 SECULA Vincent 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:98 865
112 LARUFFA Mickaël 1993 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:03:00 864
113 DUC Quentin 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:03:05 863
114 PUISSANT Arthur 1993 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 1:03:07 862
115 PINCHON Alexis 1992 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:03:07 862
116 BOURGEOIS Adrien 1988 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:03:34 854
117 BELHADDAD Ayoub 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:03:36 854
118 LEQUEUX Maxime 1994 CN NEVERS FRA 1:03:48 850
119 SUDRON Bastien 1992 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:03:54 848
120 TENEDOR Simon 1995 CN BEAUNE FRA 1:03:64 845
121 GIL Florent 1991 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:03:75 842
122 MESONA Jules 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:03:83 840
123 CATALA Thomas 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:85 839
124 COPPENS Anthony 1995 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:04:35 824
125 BRAYMAND Alexandre 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:04:39 823
126 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:41 823
127 GASQUET Valérian 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:04:43 822
128 MOUSSALEM Wissem 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:45 822
129 COCHET Raphaël 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:04:69 815
130 JACQUIN Loic 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:70 814
131 LEPERLIER Tessedre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:85 810
132 VUAILLAT Arnaud 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:05:15 801
133 AMIRAULT Lucas 1994 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 1:05:45 793
134 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:05:73 785
135 CHATAGNON Pierre-Henry 1993 CN ONDAINE FRA 1:05:78 783
136 GUALLAR Rudy 1994 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:05:79 783
137 GRAZIANO Hugo 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:92 779
138 ARSAC Emeric 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:01 777
139 PROST Clement 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:06:08 775
140 BOURRON Pierre 1995 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:06:10 774
141 BARLET Baptiste 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:06:10 774
142 PASQUERON Alexandre 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:31 768
143 DIMANCHE Arnaud 1995 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:06:40 766
144 PINEAU Mathieu 1993 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 1:06:91 752
145 CHEKAOUI Yannis 1991 CN ONDAINE FRA 1:06:95 751
146 MONIOD Albert 1995 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:07:03 748
147 YVOIS Geoffrey 1993 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:07:09 747
148 ANSEUR Amine 1995 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 1:07:09 747
149 NEGRE Tom 1993 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:07:25 742
150 MILICI Alban 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:07:29 741
151 URSINI Julien 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:07:40 738
152 CANDELA Pascal 1994 UN ARLES FRA 1:07:44 737
153 GREGOIRE William 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:45 737
154 LATTA Mathieu 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:07:54 734
155 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:93 724
156 DELAIRE Léo 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:95 723
157 CROUVEZIER Quentin 1995 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:07:99 722
158 PEREIRA Théo 1996 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:08:04 721
159 LE Jean-Pierre 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:08:14 718
160 FRANQUEVILLE Vincent 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:37 712
161 INNOCENTI Paul 1995 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:08:46 709
162 CHAKOURI Axel 1995 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:08:60 705
163 LAMBERT Quentin 1993 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:08:90 697
164 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:92 697
165 CLAVIER Aurélien 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:09:11 692
166 MAZZONI David 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:80 673
167 AMBRI Sofian 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:52 655
168 FEKIH Mohamed 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:11:52 629
169 FIARD Mickaël 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:11:56 628
170 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:04 616
171 FELDMANN Théo 1995 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:12:09 615
172 MADELAINE Nathan 1996 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:12:31 609
173 PIC Jérémy 1996 CN NEVERS FRA 1:12:41 607
174 BAILLET Joris 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
175 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
176 DECHAZERON Tomy 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA - Disq.
177 PAILLET Sébastien 1988 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
178 SERRANO Remi 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA - Disq.
179 CARRARD Justin 1989 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
180 AILLAUD Cédric 1988 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA - Disq.
181 LAENNEC Thibaut 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
182 GUILLET REVOL Baptiste 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA - Disq.
183 LAVAUD Marc 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA - Disq.
184 CASSIS Antoine 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:51:92 1226
2 JACOT-DESCOMBES Duncan 1991 SUISSE SUI 0:53:38 1175
3 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:53:72 1163
4 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:53:74 1162
5 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:53:77 1161
6 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:53:80 1160
7 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:54:11 1149
8 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:54:83 1125
9 RONDOT Constantin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:96 1120
10 QUESTE Clément 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:55:50 1102
11 GAILLARD Julien 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:55:52 1101
12 AGIER Léo 1993 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:55:75 1094
13 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:56:07 1083
14 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:57:01 1052
15 CASTAGNE Valentin 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:57:38 1040
16 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:57:41 1039
17 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:54 1035
18 KHIAT Anis 1994 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:57:79 1026
19 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:58:08 1017
20 DUPUIS Igor 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:58:10 1016
21 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:58:24 1012
22 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:59:20 981
23 BLANC Alexis 1994 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:59:42 974
24 CHATRON Cyril 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:59:64 967