6e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 07 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:24 1235 Interregional
2 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:63 1211 National
3 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:91 1194 Interregional
4 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:17 1179 National
5 ROGNON Carine 1990 SUISSE SUI 0:32:90 1136 Interregional
6 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:06 1127 National
7 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:26 1115 National
8 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:33:35 1110 Interregional
9 POURANTRU Perline 1991 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:33:61 1095 Interregional
10 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:68 1091 Regional
11 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:81 1084 Interregional
12 MOREL Lisa 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:33:89 1079 Interregional
13 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:96 1075 Interregional
14 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:03 1071 Regional
15 VIGNERON Fleurine 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:34:06 1070 Regional
16 VALERO Delphine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:09 1068 Regional
17 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:10 1067 Interregional
18 FOLCHER Marion 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:16 1064 Regional
19 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:18 1063 Interregional
20 GASPARD Maud 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:34:23 1060 Regional
21 PILAT Emeline 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:32 1055 Regional
22 BEAUDET Joana 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:58 1041 Regional
23 DEPONS Coralie 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:34:64 1037 Regional
24 TARDY Camille 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:66 1036 Regional
25 MEYER Julie 1995 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:34:69 1034 Regional
26 LEONE Mathilde 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:34:80 1028 Regional
27 MULLER Virginie 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:34:88 1024 Regional
28 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 UN ARLES FRA 0:34:90 1023 Regional
29 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:10 1012 Regional
30 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:13 1010 Regional
31 LETELLIER Mathilde 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:27 1003 Regional
32 PEREZ Fantine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:35:44 993 Regional
33 TULLIEZ Ella 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:56 987
34 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:62 984 Departemental 50
35 LOUVEAU Solène 1995 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:35:63 983 Regional
36 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:35:64 982 Departemental 50
37 COTTE Alexia 1992 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:70 979 Departemental 50
38 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:81 973 Regional
39 CHABAL Maud 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:35:88 970 Departemental 50
40 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:36:02 962 Departemental 50
41 ESCALON Mathilde 1994 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:36:03 962 Regional
42 VIZCAINO Fanny 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:36:05 960 Departemental 50
43 CASTELLON Perrine 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:10 958 Regional
44 MAYET Marie 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:24 950 Regional
45 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:36:33 946 Departemental 50
46 MISSUD Camille 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:36:35 945 Regional
47 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:36:42 941 Departemental 50
48 MARTY Justine 1994 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:36:65 929 Departemental 50
49 TOURNAUD Barbara 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:67 928 Departemental 50
50 CHANINET Pauline 1989 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:36:67 928 Departemental 50
51 FOURARI Ryzelene 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:75 923 Departemental 50
52 BRAUD Emilie 1994 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:36:77 922 Departemental 50
53 BRUN Marie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:81 920 Departemental 50
54 THULL Andréa 1995 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:36:83 919 Departemental 50
55 THOMAS Agathe 1995 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:36:89 916
56 VERGNES Sarah 1990 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:36:95 913 Departemental 50
57 GARRY Livia 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:97 912 Departemental 50
58 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:99 911
59 FLOQUET Oriane 1994 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:37:01 910 Departemental 50
60 VIGNERON Appoline 1995 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:37:02 909 Departemental 50
61 GONGORA Manon 1993 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:37:06 907 Departemental 50
62 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:16 902 Departemental 50
63 KARMOUS Inès 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:37:17 902 Departemental 50
64 VIQUESNEL Anaïs 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:24 898 Departemental 50
65 BOUVIER Alison 1995 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:37:34 893
66 PERROUD Laurane 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:37 891 Departemental 50
67 MIARD Chloé 1993 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:37:41 889 Departemental 50
68 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:45 887
69 POLIT Claire 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:37:53 883 Departemental 50
70 TEKIN Sibel 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:56 881
71 MOURA Kelly 1996 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:37:72 873
72 DACLIN Margaux 1995 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:37:77 871 Departemental 50
73 ROUZET Manon 1995 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:37:80 869
74 D'AGOSTINO Margot 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:89 865 Departemental 50
75 SIMON Johanna 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:93 863 Departemental 50
76 MORIN Eva 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:06 856 Departemental 50
77 FARINA Audrey 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:08 855 Departemental 50
78 PIETRI Léa 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:38:13 853 Departemental 50
79 ROUX Léonie 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:38:29 845 Departemental 50
80 PABION Sarah 1995 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:38:52 833 Departemental 50
81 FAY Kimberley 1995 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:38:54 832 Departemental 50
82 BALUAIS Elise 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:38:59 830 Departemental 50
83 TRANCHAND Vanessa 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:38:62 828
84 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:74 822 Departemental 50
85 BONNET Ludivine 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:38:90 814 Departemental 50
86 MAGOT Fanny 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:39:22 799 Departemental 50
87 WALI Marlène 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:39:49 785
88 DIVAL Amélie 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:39:52 784
89 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:57 782
90 MORUZZI Ann 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:39:84 769
91 CAUDRELIER Sophie 1995 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:39:88 767
92 PICARD Melanie 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:02 760
93 BONSIGNOUR Magali 1995 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:40:08 757
94 JUVENETON Lisa 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:40:70 728
95 BOCQUENET Ophélie 1993 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:40:82 723
96 MANCEAU Emilie 1993 CN LES ABRETS FRA 0:40:97 716
97 GUINGAND Estelle 1993 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:41:32 700
98 FERNANDES Célia 1995 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:41:61 686
99 HUGO Camille 1996 CN NEVERS FRA 0:41:68 683
100 MARCHAIS Mathilde 1994 CN LES ABRETS FRA 0:42:04 667
101 MAETINI Karine 1992 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:42:29 656
102 DEJOUX Ambre 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:42:53 645
103 LATOUR Manon 1993 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:42:82 633
104 MOREAU Clémence 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:43:46 605
105 CHAVIN Maëva 1996 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:43:71 595
106 SIMONIS Marine 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA - Disq.
107 ARRIGONI Charlotte 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
108 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
109 DUVAL Kim 1994 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:30:93 1253 National
2 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:31:59 1213 National
3 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:77 1203 National
4 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:99 1190 National
5 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:19 1178 National
6 ROGNON Carine 1990 SUISSE SUI 0:32:19 1178 Interregional
7 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:32:98 1131 Interregional
8 POURANTRU Perline 1991 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:33:07 1126 Interregional
9 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:28 1114 National
10 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:66 1092 Interregional
11 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:73 1088 Regional
12 MOREL Lisa 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:33:78 1086 Interregional
13 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:00 1073 Interregional
14 FOLCHER Marion 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:06 1070 Regional
15 GASPARD Maud 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:34:13 1066 Regional
16 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:18 1063 Interregional
17 VALERO Delphine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:22 1061 Regional
18 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:28 1057 Regional
19 DEPONS Coralie 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:34:38 1052 Interregional
20 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:49 1046 Interregional
21 BEAUDET Joana 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:53 1043 Interregional
22 VIGNERON Fleurine 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:34:70 1034 Regional
23 TARDY Camille 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:84 1026 Regional
24 PILAT Emeline 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:28 1002 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MULLER Virginie 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:33:95 1076 Regional
2 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 UN ARLES FRA 0:34:14 1065 Regional
3 PEREZ Fantine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:34:61 1039 Regional
4 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:72 1033 Regional
5 LETELLIER Mathilde 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:73 1032 Regional
6 MEYER Julie 1995 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:34:75 1031 Regional
7 LEONE Mathilde 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:34:76 1031 Regional
8 COTTE Alexia 1992 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:19 1007 Regional
9 LOUVEAU Solène 1995 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:35:29 1001 Regional
10 TULLIEZ Ella 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:39 996
11 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:51 990 Regional
12 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:35:52 989 Departemental 50
13 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:58 986 Departemental 50
14 VERGNES Sarah 1990 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:35:76 976 Departemental 50
15 VIZCAINO Fanny 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:90 968 Departemental 50
16 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:36:08 959 Departemental 50
17 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:25 950 Regional
18 CHABAL Maud 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:36:48 938 Departemental 50