Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 4 - Poule B

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:58:32 982
2 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:58:32 982
3 HENNES Mattys 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:17 925
4 HENNES Mattys 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:17 925
5 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:00:27 921
6 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:00:27 921
7 BOUJIDA Yanis 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:44 857
8 BOUJIDA Yanis 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:44 857
9 BEN MILED Belhassen 2005 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:11 837
10 STREIFF Jules 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:04:17 807
11 STREIFF Jules 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:04:17 807
12 ROMANKOV Arthur 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:05:40 772
13 ROMANKOV Arthur 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:05:40 772
14 FERNANDEZ Adrien 2005 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:05:94 757
15 FERNANDEZ Adrien 2005 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:05:94 757
16 BALIGAN Nathan 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:03 755
17 BALIGAN Nathan 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:03 755
18 AYARI Kassim 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:11 753
19 AYARI Kassim 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:11 753
20 ROGER Antonin 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:68 737
21 ROGER Antonin 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:68 737
22 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:24 722
23 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:24 722
24 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:31 720
25 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:31 720
26 SOURON Clément 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:40 718
27 SOURON Clément 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:40 718
28 VICINI Mateo 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:08:40 691
29 VICINI Mateo 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:08:40 691
30 FONSALE Pierre 2005 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:08:74 682
31 FONSALE Pierre 2005 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:08:74 682
32 RODIER Flavian 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:03 675
33 RODIER Flavian 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:03 675
34 ROUDGE Valentin 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:09:19 671
35 ROUDGE Valentin 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:09:19 671
36 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:09:66 659
37 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:09:66 659
38 BUYUKAKINCI Romeo-Toros 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:09:85 654
39 BUYUKAKINCI Romeo-Toros 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:09:85 654
40 CARTIER MILLON Valentin 2005 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:85 654
41 CARTIER MILLON Valentin 2005 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:85 654
42 DOGAN Lenny 2006 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:75 631
43 DOGAN Lenny 2006 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:75 631
44 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:11:04 624
45 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:11:04 624
46 ESCOFFIER Olivier 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:15 621
47 ESCOFFIER Olivier 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:15 621
48 VOSKANYAN Ashot 2004 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:11:88 603
49 VOSKANYAN Ashot 2004 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:11:88 603
50 BESSET Gabin 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:50 588
51 BESSET Gabin 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:50 588
52 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:12:74 582
53 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:12:74 582
54 JAILLET Pacome 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:13:07 574
55 JAILLET Pacome 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:13:07 574
56 GOUSSI Saad-Amine 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:13:20 571
57 GOUSSI Saad-Amine 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:13:20 571
58 PINTO DE SILVA Alois 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:13:48 564
59 PINTO DE SILVA Alois 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:13:48 564
60 REYBIER Benjamin 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:13:63 561
61 REYBIER Benjamin 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:13:63 561
62 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:15:79 511
63 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:15:79 511
64 DELVOLVE Aurelien 2006 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:15:92 508
65 DELVOLVE Aurelien 2006 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:15:92 508
66 SEROR Warren 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:02 506
67 SEROR Warren 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:02 506
68 JAAFAR Luay 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:16:20 502
69 JAAFAR Luay 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:16:20 502
70 HOUIDEG Idris 2006 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:16:32 499
71 HOUIDEG Idris 2006 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:16:32 499
72 MEUNIER Alexandre 2006 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:16:46 496
73 MEUNIER Alexandre 2006 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:16:46 496
74 BRAHMI Jules 2005 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:17:57 471
75 BRAHMI Jules 2005 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:17:57 471
76 DUCRET Antoine 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:18:14 459
77 DUCRET Antoine 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:18:14 459
78 BERLIER Robin 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:18:31 455
79 BERLIER Robin 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:18:31 455
80 ZOUAOUI Jibril 2006 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 1:19:24 436
81 ZOUAOUI Jibril 2006 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 1:19:24 436
82 FONTANA Enzo 2006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:19:44 432
83 FONTANA Enzo 2006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:19:44 432
84 KEZIME Rayan 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:19:61 428
85 KEZIME Rayan 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:19:61 428
86 GRILHAULT Auxence 2006 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:20:01 420
87 GRILHAULT Auxence 2006 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:20:01 420
88 FONTANA Luca 2006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:20:37 413
89 FONTANA Luca 2006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:20:37 413
90 VIAL Thomas 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:20:99 400
91 VIAL Thomas 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:20:99 400
92 PAPILLON Gaëtan 2006 FRA 1:22:18 377
93 PAPILLON Gaëtan 2006 FRA 1:22:18 377
94 GALLOIS Manech 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:23:05 360
95 GALLOIS Manech 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:23:05 360
96 BEHANZIN Lewis 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:23:29 355
97 BEHANZIN Lewis 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:23:29 355
98 DURIN Maxime 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:24:08 341
99 DURIN Maxime 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:24:08 341
100 ROBLES-BONELLO Hugo 2006 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:24:13 340
101 ROBLES-BONELLO Hugo 2006 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:24:13 340
102 TROCHERIE Roméo 2005 FRA 1:26:09 305
103 TROCHERIE Roméo 2005 FRA 1:26:09 305
104 BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile 2005 FRA 1:27:04 288
105 BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile 2005 FRA 1:27:04 288
106 PILLON Matias 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:30:03 240
107 PILLON Matias 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:30:03 240
108 CIVATI Paolo 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:31:92 211
109 CIVATI Paolo 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:31:92 211
110 BENAZZA Anas 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:32:32 206
111 BENAZZA Anas 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:32:32 206
112 DEBENEY Célestin 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:34:22 179
113 DEBENEY Célestin 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:34:22 179
114 DUBARRY Marin 2004 FRA 1:41:77 92
115 DUBARRY Marin 2004 FRA 1:41:77 92
116 BOISSON Yann 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
117 VANTOUROUT Paul 2006 FRA - Disq.
118 RUSDIKIAN Johan 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
119 RUSDIKIAN Johan 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
120 VANTOUROUT Paul 2006 FRA - Disq.
121 BOISSON Yann 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.