Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 4 - Poule B

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 5:41:84 867
2 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 5:41:84 867
3 VUILLET Emilie 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:17:74 660
4 VUILLET Emilie 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:17:74 660
5 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:18:56 656
6 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:18:56 656
7 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 6:19:73 650
8 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 6:19:73 650
9 MIGEON Juliette 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 6:30:95 591
10 MIGEON Juliette 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 6:30:95 591
11 SEON Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:33:09 580
12 SEON Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:33:09 580
13 HASIC Selena 2005 FRA 6:36:35 564
14 HASIC Selena 2005 FRA 6:36:35 564
15 COUTANT Elea 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:39:67 548
16 COUTANT Elea 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:39:67 548
17 BATAIL Maya 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:41:43 539
18 BATAIL Maya 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:41:43 539
19 LASOLLE Amélie 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:46:84 513
20 LASOLLE Amélie 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:46:84 513
21 BELKACEM Darine 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:52:07 489
22 BELKACEM Darine 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:52:07 489
23 BRISCHOUX Anaëlle 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:54:19 479
24 BRISCHOUX Anaëlle 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:54:19 479
25 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 7:03:34 438
26 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 7:03:34 438
27 RASTELLO Louna 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:12:92 398
28 RASTELLO Louna 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:12:92 398
29 BEDROS Cindy 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:19:43 371
30 BEDROS Cindy 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:19:43 371
31 MANIN Juliette 2007 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 7:22:77 358
32 MANIN Juliette 2007 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 7:22:77 358
33 BERAIS Jasmine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:22:90 357
34 BERAIS Jasmine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:22:90 357
35 LEGODEC Juliette 2005 FRA 7:34:80 312
36 LEGODEC Juliette 2005 FRA 7:34:80 312
37 DROIN Carla 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 CHERAITIA Manel 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
39 FAOU Anais 2006 FRA - Disq.
40 SAUNIER Albane 2007 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 SAUNIER Albane 2007 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 FAOU Anais 2006 FRA - Disq.
43 CHERAITIA Manel 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
44 DROIN Carla 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.