Natathlon avenirs plot 3

Départementale

DÉCINES-CHARPIEU

Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GERARD Octave 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:18 513
2 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:89 480
3 PARADOL Octave 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:36:12 470
4 BERAIS Ilian 2008 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:37:00 431
5 SOLTANI Ilyes 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:77 398
6 BIEZ Antonin 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:56 366
7 CHICOT Floris 2009 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:84 355
8 MOISE Lucas 2008 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:09 346
9 DEBBAH Bilal 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:40:12 307
10 TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:40:39 297
11 MOUSSOUNI Malik 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:40:53 292
12 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:40:65 288
13 HAMMOUCHE Mohamed 2008 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:40:83 282
14 BUTZBACH Brunélian 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:41:10 272
15 DIDOUH Ayoub 2008 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:85 247
16 FESSY Arthur 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:42:54 225
17 LE POCHAT Aurelien 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:42:70 220
18 DURANT Sebastian 2009 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:42:73 220
19 CROUZET Anthony 2009 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:42:90 214
20 DERGAZAR David 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:43:16 206
21 ABBACI Djessim 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:49 197
22 MARIE Aurelien 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:55 195
23 GROSSELIN Lilian 2009 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:43:67 192
24 CHELEF Yasin 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:75 189
25 GROCCIA Lorenzo 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:58 166
26 BERARD Joachim 2008 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:44:62 165
27 GARNIER Clement 2009 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:44:69 163
28 ZEGOUGOU Elyes 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:44:89 158
29 MAMMAR Mohamed 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:45:13 152
30 RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor 2008 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:45:20 150
31 BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:69 138
32 MERCIER Louis-Augustin 2009 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:10 128
33 BARTH Paul 2008 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:46:17 126
34 CADIC Marin 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:18 126
35 DOGRUL Mehmeet 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:50 119
36 LATRACH Anis 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:47:36 100
37 APARICIO Eloi 2008 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:47:74 93
38 CONNES David 2009 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:39 80
39 KASAZA Jean-Dauphin 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:51:76 30
40 CHECKOUMAR Adel 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:52:08 26
41 ABOUELKHAIR Anes 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:52 22
42 KASAZA Pierre-Yves 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:55:83 2
43 LAURENT Karl 2008 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
44 BELLAL Zinad 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA - Disq.